WLV - Bestenliste 2014

Stand: 10.11.2014

Senioren M60

100 m

1
12,40
+0,8
VfL Sindelfingen
Izmir/TUE
24.08.2014
2
13,12
+0,0
Gert Brenner (1952)
LG Filder
Erfurt
11.07.2014
3
13,24
+1,9
Martin Walter (1954)
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
25.06.2014
4
13,56
-0,7
TV Faurndau
Eislingen
19.07.2014
5
13,73
+0,0
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schutterwald
20.09.2014
6
14,07
+0,5
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
01.07.2014
7
14,09
+1,4
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Pforzheim
18.05.2014
8
14,64
+0,1
SCC Altensteig
Essingen
04.05.2014
9
15,01
+0,0
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Schutterwald
20.09.2014
10
15,66
+1,8
TG Nürtingen
Izmir/TUR
22.08.2014
11
15,76
+1,7
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Flein
23.08.2014

200 m

1
25,43
-0,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
08.08.2014
2
26,99
-0,5
Gert Brenner (1952)
LG Filder
Erfurt
13.07.2014
3
27,96
-0,5
TV Faurndau
Erfurt
13.07.2014
4
28,41
+0,4
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Bad Oeynhausen
22.06.2014
5
28,93
+0,8
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bad Oeynhausen
22.06.2014
6
29,04
-0,9
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
25.05.2014
7
30,40
+0,4
SCC Altensteig
Essingen
04.05.2014
8
31,70
-0,1
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bad Oeynhausen
22.06.2014

400 m

1
57,54
VfL Sindelfingen
Izmir/TUR
27.08.2014
2
62,06
TV Faurndau
Erfurt
12.07.2014
3
66,74
SCC Altensteig
Löffingen
24.05.2014
4
67,16
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Flein
30.08.2014
5
67,23
Ernst Konrad (1953)
TSV Urach
Edenkoben
05.07.2014
6
75,02
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schutterwald
20.09.2014
7
81,84
TG Nürtingen
Izmir/TUR
22.08.2014
8
83,36
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Schutterwald
20.09.2014

800 m

1
2:34,19
TV Faurndau
Plochingen
12.09.2014
2
2:34,24
Ernst Konrad (1953)
TSV Urach
Erfurt
11.07.2014
3
2:40,29
LG Filder
Löffingen
25.05.2014
4
2:42,00
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Künzelsau
04.10.2014
5
2:47,97
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
09.05.2014

1.000 m

1
3:32,14
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Flein
13.04.2014
2
3:35,4
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
16.10.2014

1.500 m

1
5:22,13
LG Filder
Löffingen
24.05.2014
2
5:25,89
Ernst Konrad (1953)
TSV Urach
Löffingen
24.05.2014
3
5:28,01
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Erfurt
12.07.2014
4
5:32,29
LG Rems-Welland
Löffingen
24.05.2014
5
6:06,86
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Bad Oeynhausen
22.06.2014
6
6:07,55
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bad Oeynhausen
22.06.2014
7
6:59,61
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bad Oeynhausen
22.06.2014

3.000 m

1
11:29,48
LG Steinlach
Stuttgart
08.08.2014
2
11:44,44
LG Rems-Welland
Dornstadt
12.04.2014
3
11:50,01
SV Illingen
Oberderdingen
18.07.2014
4
11:55,65
Ernst Konrad (1953)
TSV Urach
Pforzheim
18.05.2014
5
11:57,07
TV Faurndau
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
6
12:52,13
Peter Hehl (1954)
TSV Neuenstadt
Untergruppenbach
23.07.2014
7
12:58,3
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Ellwangen
16.10.2014
8
14:28,30
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
02.07.2014

5.000 m

1
19:35,25
LG Filder
Löffingen
24.05.2014
2
19:56,25
LG Steinlach
Plochingen
12.09.2014
3
20:00,59
LG Rems-Welland
Köngen
17.05.2014
4
20:11,57
AST Reichenbach
Plochingen
12.09.2014
5
23:34,50
Hans Joas (1951)
TG Hofen
Essingen
04.05.2014
6
23:59,25
DJK Göppingen
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014

10.000 m

1
40:01,90
LG Filder
Aichach
03.05.2014
2
51:02,50
Klaus Jung (1953)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
03.10.2014

10 km Straße

1
38:48
Willi Waibel (1954)
TG Biberach
Schemmerhofen
06.06.2014
2
39:31
LG Steinlach
Eschbach
27.09.2014
3
39:55
LG Rems-Welland
Hockenheim
01.11.2014
4
40:37
LG Steinlach
Freiberg
18.07.2014
5
42:54
Alfred Berner (1954)
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
28.06.2014
6
43:41
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
21.09.2014
7
43:44
LG Esslingen
Ellwangen
06.04.2014
8
44:48
VfL Ostelsheim
Kaiserslautern
27.07.2014
9
45:08
LG Weinstadt
Ellwangen
08.04.2014
10
45:54
Peter Hehl (1954)
TSV Neuenstadt
Ellwangen
06.04.2014
11
46:12
Lauftreff Altburg
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
12
46:14
SFG Serres 1993
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
13
46:34
LG Welfen
Reute
12.07.2014
14
47:05
DJK Göppingen
Rechberghausen
02.08.2014
15
47:10
Werner Ott (1950)
TSV Kusterdingen
Freiberg
18.07.2014

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:23:26
LG Esslingen
43:44 S. Gangi 1950, 49:32 D. Ordnung 1954, 50:10 V. Hermann 1947
Ellwangen
06.04.2014

Halbmarathon

1
1:20:03
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
2
1:23:39
Willi Waibel (1954)
TG Biberach
Öpfingen
19.04.2014
3
1:26:17
LG Steinlach
Kandel
09.03.2014
4
1:27:37
LG Filder
Freiburg
06.04.2014
5
1:29:13
TSV Calw
Karlsruhe
21.09.2014
6
1:29:22
Hans Dausch (1952)
LC Waldachtal
Kandel
09.03.2014
7
1:38:41
VfL Ostelsheim
Rheinzabern
19.04.2014
8
1:39:18
Peter Hehl (1954)
TSV Neuenstadt
Altaly/TUR
02.03.2014
9
1:41:31
Erich Frank (1952)
TS Göppingen
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
10
1:45:34
Oskar Fien (1950)
VfL Freudenstadt
Kandel
09.03.2014
11
1:46:31
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
12
1:49:09
VfL Ostelsheim
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
13
1:49:11
Helmut Rapp (1952)
TSV Rottweil
Freiburg
06.04.2014
14
1:53:43
Ali Farhadi (1954)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
15
1:56:32
Thomas Frisch (1953)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
11.05.2014

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:29:13
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:20:03 W. Bauknecht 1953, 1:32:52 A. Gross 1949, 1:36:18 W. Johnen 1945
Freiburg
06.04.2014
2
5:26:10
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1:45:56 J. Kleeberg 1949, 1:46:31 H. Schübel 1951, 1:53:43 A. Farhadi 1954
Heilbronn
11.05.2014

Marathon

1
3:03:26
LG Steinlach
München
12.10.2014
2
3:04:50
Willi Waibel (1954)
TG Biberach
Berlin
28.09.2014
3
3:14:50
Walter Seiser (1951)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Hamburg
04.05.2014
4
3:36:44
Peter Hehl (1954)
TSV Neuenstadt
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
5
3:39:18
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
München
12.10.2014
6
3:50:58
VfL Ostelsheim
Kandel
09.03.2014
7
3:53:16
Johann Kauk (1951)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
8
4:08:40
LG Filder
Frankfurt
26.10.2014
9
4:27:10
Roland Paul (1951)
LG Welfen
München
12.10.2014
10
4:32:15
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Kandel
09.03.2014
11
4:45:46
Ali Farhadi (1954)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Köln
14.09.2014

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
17,38
-0,3
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schutterwald
21.09.2014
2
20,68
+0,2
SCC Altensteig
Löffingen
24.05.2014
3
22,45
+0,2
TG Nürtingen
Löffingen
24.05.2014
4
23,45
-0,3
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Schutterwald
21.09.2014

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
3,70
TG Nürtingen
Löffingen
24.05.2014
2
54,29
SCC Altensteig
Löffingen
24.05.2014

4x100 m Staffel

1
53,20
LG Filder
T. Rauch 1952, G. Brenner 1952, A. Teufel 1949, N. Schenzle 1949
Erfurt
12.07.2014
2
57,52
StG SLC/Schlaitdorf
W. Gutknecht 1949, E. Kunigkeit 1953, H. Hehn 1951, P. Pach 1952
Löffingen
25.05.2014

Hochsprung

1
1,70
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Erfurt
11.07.2014
2
1,62
Dieter Köhl (1954)
VfL Sindelfingen
Edemissen
06.09.2014
3
1,46
TG Nürtingen
Erfurt
11.07.2014
4
1,44
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schutterwald
20.09.2014
5
1,35
SCC Altensteig
Edenkoben
05.07.2014
6
1,30
LG Staufen
Löffingen
24.05.2014
7
1,24
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Schutterwald
20.09.2014

Stabhochsprung

1
2,80
Thomas Rauch (1952)
LG Filder
Löffingen
25.05.2014
2
2,70
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schutterwald
21.09.2014
3
2,20
SCC Altensteig
Löffingen
25.05.2014

Weitsprung

1
5,56
+0,0
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bad Oeynhausen
22.06.2014
2
4,94
+0,0
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Bad Oeynhausen
22.06.2014
3
4,93
+0,0
TV Faurndau
Eislingen
19.07.2014
4
4,36
+0,2
SCC Altensteig
Löffingen
25.05.2014
5
4,10
+0,7
LG Sigmaringen
Niederolm
20.09.2014
6
3,90
+1,4
TG Nürtingen
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
7
3,60
+0,2
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bad Oeynhausen
22.06.2014

Dreisprung

1
9,10
+0,0
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
31.07.2014
2
9,07
+0,6
SCC Altensteig
Löffingen
25.05.2014

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
12,46
Harald Sauter (1954)
LG Neckar-Enz
Löffingen
25.05.2014
2
11,47
TG Nürtingen
Vöhringen
19.06.2014
3
11,01
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
12.04.2014
4
10,91
TS Göppingen
Igersheim
04.10.2014
5
10,70
LG Lauter
Notzingen
06.07.2014
6
9,76
LG Nagoldtal
Neckarsulm
27.04.2014
7
9,75
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
8
9,72
SCC Altensteig
Mutterstadt
23.08.2014
9
9,70
TSV Meßstetten
Radolfzell
29.03.2014
10
9,36
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Schutterwald
20.09.2014
11
9,06
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schutterwald
20.09.2014

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
46,17
TG Nürtingen
Baunatal
28.09.2014
2
39,58
TS Göppingen
Igersheim
04.10.2014
3
36,52
LG Nagoldtal
Löffingen
05.04.2014
4
34,49
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
25.05.2014
5
31,67
TG Nürtingen
Dinkelsbühl
25.06.2014
6
31,59
TSV Meßstetten
Radolfzell
29.03.2014
7
30,22
SCC Altensteig
Radolfzell
29.03.2014
8
26,87
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Bad Oeynhausen
22.06.2014
9
26,55
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Schutterwald
21.09.2014
10
26,19
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bad Oeynhausen
22.06.2014

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
39,06
TS Göppingen
Igersheim
04.10.2014
2
35,49
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
09.05.2014
3
30,52
SCC Altensteig
Mutterstadt
18.10.2014
4
29,96
VfL Waiblingen
Oßweil
06.09.2014
5
26,81
TSV Meßstetten
Löffingen
16.07.2014
6
26,67
VfL Waiblingen
Löffingen
24.05.2014
7
26,19
LG Nagoldtal
Löffingen
24.05.2014

Speerwurf 600 g

1
42,07
LG Nagoldtal
Neckarsulm
27.04.2014
2
40,34
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bad Oeynhausen
22.06.2014
3
34,21
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Bad Oeynhausen
22.06.2014
4
30,75
TG Nürtingen
Baunatal
28.09.2014
5
30,63
TSV Meßstetten
Berlin
20.06.2014
6
30,33
SCC Altensteig
Löffingen
24.05.2014
7
26,08
TS Göppingen
Igersheim
04.10.2014
8
25,61
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Schutterwald
21.09.2014
9
24,59
TG Nürtingen
Löffingen
24.05.2014

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
15,46
TS Göppingen
Igersheim
04.10.2014
2
11,91
SCC Altensteig
Mutterstadt
23.08.2014
3
10,87
TG Nürtingen
Baunatal
28.09.2014
4
10,78
TSV Meßstetten
Löffingen
16.07.2014
5
9,31
LG Nagoldtal
Igersheim
30.03.2014

5-Kampf

1
3.421
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bad Oeynhausen
22.06.2014
5,56(+0,0)-40,34-28,93(+0,8)-26,19-6:07,55
2
3.136
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Bad Oeynhausen
22.06.2014
4,94(+0,0)-34,21-28,41(+0,4)-26,87-6:06,86
3
2.053
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bad Oeynhausen
22.06.2014
3,60(+0,2)-24,09-31,70(-0,1)-26,45-6:59,61

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.568
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
3.421 E. Kunigkeit 1953, 3.094 W. Gutknecht 1949, 2.053 H. Hehn 1951
Bad Oeynhausen
22.06.2014

10-Kampf

1
5.818
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schutterwald
20.09.2014
13,73(+0,0)-4,80(+0,0)-9,06-1,44-75,02/17,38(-0,3)-24,42-2,70-31,67-6:41,23
2
3.356
TG Nürtingen
Izmir/TUR
22.08.2014
15,66(+1,8)-3,75(+0,3)-9,10-1,40-81,84/23,25(+1,4)-27,21-o.g.V.-23,23-aufg.
3
3.280
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Schutterwald
20.09.2014
15,01(+0,0)-3,42(+0,0)-9,36-1,24-83,36/23,45(-0,3)-26,55-o.g.V.-25,61-8:45,60

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.302
TS Göppingen
Igersheim
04.10.2014
39,06-10,91-39,58-26,08-15,46
2
3.104
TG Nürtingen
Baunatal
28.09.2014
32,94-10,45-46,17-30,75-10,87
3
2.651
SCC Altensteig
Mutterstadt
23.08.2014
4
2.645
LG Nagoldtal
Igersheim
30.03.2014
22,69-9,08-35,53-39,72-9,31
5
2.471
TSV Meßstetten
Löffingen
16.07.2014
26,81-9,44-28,92-28,47-10,78

Wurf 5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
9.594
TG Nürtingen
3.312 W. Verstegen 1939, 3.178 W. Grau 1948, 3.104 S. Greiner 1950
Baunatal
27.09.2014