WLV - Bestenliste 2014

Stand: 10.11.2014

Senioren M65

100 m

1
14,07
+0,0
LG Filder
Erfurt
11.07.2014
2
14,22
+0,9
Bernd Brauer (1947)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
30.08.2014
3
14,31
+0,9
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Flein
23.08.2014
4
14,78
-0,2
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Löffingen
25.05.2014
5
14,90
-0,2
Stefan Rasser (1945)
TG Biberach
Löffingen
25.05.2014
6
14,91
+0,0
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Niederolm
20.09.2014
7
15,05
+0,1
LSG Aalen
Essingen
04.05.2014

200 m

1
28,99
+0,8
Bernd Brauer (1947)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
30.08.2014
2
29,44
+0,3
LG Filder
Besigheim
30.07.2014
3
29,98
+1,0
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Flein
23.08.2014
4
30,48
+0,4
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bad Oeynhausen
22.06.2014
5
30,79
+0,0
Stefan Rasser (1945)
TG Biberach
Löffingen
25.05.2014
6
31,26
+0,1
LSG Aalen
Essingen
13.09.2014
7
31,71
-1,9
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Löffingen
25.05.2014
8
32,61
+0,6
Wolfgang Ast (1948)
TSV Laufen
Niederolm
20.09.2014

400 m

1
66,81
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Flein
30.08.2014

1.500 m

1
5:10,38
TSV Frickenhausen
Erfurt
12.07.2014
2
6:23,27
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bad Oeynhausen
22.06.2014
3
6:35,62
LSG Aalen
Essingen
13.09.2014
4
7:35,57
Wolfgang Ast (1948)
TSV Laufen
Bad Oeynhausen
22.06.2014

3.000 m

1
13:12,05
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
09.08.2014

5.000 m

1
20:25,50
TSV Frickenhausen
Löffingen
24.05.2014
2
21:49,10
Edmund Stauch (1949)
TSV Reute
Löffingen
24.05.2014
3
22:41,58
Otto Frey (1946)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
4
22:53,42
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
23.08.2014

10.000 m

1
39:14,20
VfL Ostelsheim
Aichach
03.05.2014
2
40:52,6
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
27.03.2014
3
41:17,8
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Bietigheim
27.03.2014
4
48:03,8
Gerhard Merz (1947)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
27.03.2014

10 km Straße

1
39:31
VfL Ostelsheim
Kiebingen
12.04.2014
2
41:25
Dieter Waller (1948)
VfL Waiblingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2014
3
41:48
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
4
42:28
Edmund Stauch (1949)
TSV Reute
Öpfingen
19.04.2014
5
42:51
TG Biberach
Schemmerhofen
06.06.2014
6
43:05
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rheinau
31.08.2014
7
43:46
Walter Johnen (1945)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kiebingen
12.04.2014
8
44:32
Michael Piske (1949)
TSV Kuppingen
Kiebingen
12.04.2014
9
45:46
Richard Rein (1948)
LG Steinlach
Kiebingen
12.04.2014
10
46:54
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
05.10.2014
11
47:01
Otto Frey (1946)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Süßen
12.07.2014
12
49:35
Klaus Klose (1948)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
01.06.2014
13
50:10
LG Esslingen
Ellwangen
06.04.2014
14
50:41
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
28.06.2014
15
53:40
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
21.09.2014

Halbmarathon

1
1:24:42
VfL Ostelsheim
Kandel
09.03.2014
2
1:25:37
Hubert Weber (1949)
LG Welfen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
3
1:30:16
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiburg
06.04.2014
4
1:32:06
LG Welfen
Fischbach
12.04.2014
5
1:32:52
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
6
1:35:37
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
7
1:36:18
Walter Johnen (1945)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
8
1:39:41
Michael Piske (1949)
TSV Kuppingen
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
9
1:45:05
Ulrich Kraft (1947)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
10
1:45:56
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
11
1:48:40
TSV Riedlingen
Öpfingen
19.04.2014
12
1:49:55
Gerhard Merz (1947)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiburg
06.04.2014

Marathon

1
3:08:24
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Frankfurt
26.10.2014
2
3:16:22
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
München
12.10.2014
3
3:21:06
ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Ulm
28.09.2014
4
3:22:23
Hubert Weber (1949)
LG Welfen
München
12.10.2014
5
3:31:59
Walter Johnen (1945)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
München
12.10.2014
6
4:31:03
TSV Riedlingen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
7
5:13:38
IGL Reutlingen
Freiburg
06.04.2014

100 km Straße

1
9:37:49
ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Husum
10.05.2014

Hochsprung

1
1,42
LSG Aalen
Erfurt
11.07.2014
2
1,33
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Schrozberg
31.07.2014
3
1,30
KSG Gerlingen
Löffingen
24.05.2014
4
1,25
SG Kisslegg
Fischbach
15.08.2014
5
1,18
Wolfgang Grau (1948)
TG Nürtingen
Löffingen
24.05.2014

Weitsprung

1
4,42
-1,5
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bad Oeynhausen
22.06.2014
2
4,21
+0,0
LSG Aalen
Essingen
13.09.2014
3
4,20
-0,7
Bernd Brauer (1947)
TSV Crailsheim
Dinkelsbühl
25.06.2014
4
4,08
+0,0
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Flein
30.08.2014
5
4,03
+0,2
Wolfgang Ast (1948)
TSV Laufen
Niederolm
20.09.2014

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
13,34
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.04.2014
2
13,21
Munib Kulovac (1948)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Erfurt
12.07.2014
3
10,47
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
04.10.2014
4
9,57
TB Bad Cannstatt
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
5
9,40
Wolfgang Grau (1948)
TG Nürtingen
Igersheim
04.10.2014
6
9,33
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
04.10.2014
7
9,23
LSG Aalen
Schrozberg
12.04.2014
8
8,86
Alfred Huber (1944)
SV Jungingen
Illereich
29.05.2014
9
8,61
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Niederolm
20.09.2014
10
8,34
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
11
8,28
Bernd Brauer (1947)
TSV Crailsheim
Dinkelsbühl
25.06.2014
12
8,18
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Oberderdingen
18.07.2014
13
7,65
KSG Gerlingen
Oberderdingen
18.07.2014
14
6,71
SG Kisslegg
Fischbach
01.08.2014

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
42,54
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Löffingen
25.05.2014
2
36,18
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
05.04.2014
3
33,80
Wolfgang Grau (1948)
TG Nürtingen
Igersheim
30.03.2014
4
32,36
Günter Kram (1948)
LG Bodensee
Immenstaad
01.05.2014
5
32,33
TS Göppingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2014
6
31,22
Wolfgang Ast (1948)
TSV Laufen
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
7
29,77
LSG Aalen
Schrozberg
12.04.2014
8
26,16
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bad Oeynhausen
22.06.2014
9
24,87
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
04.10.2014
10
23,81
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Flein
30.08.2014
11
20,88
SG Kisslegg
Fischbach
01.08.2014

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
39,83
Wolfgang Grau (1948)
TG Nürtingen
Löffingen
24.05.2014
2
37,40
Dieter Arnold (1947)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Oßweil
06.09.2014
3
35,68
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
04.10.2014

Speerwurf 600 g

1
37,38
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
30.08.2014
2
37,02
KSG Gerlingen
Neckarsulm
27.04.2014
3
36,66
LSG Aalen
Schrozberg
12.04.2014
4
36,24
Wolfgang Ast (1948)
TSV Laufen
Löffingen
24.05.2014
5
33,51
Wolfgang Grau (1948)
TG Nürtingen
Igersheim
30.03.2014
6
32,11
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bad Oeynhausen
22.06.2014
7
27,09
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
30.03.2014
8
26,48
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
04.10.2014
9
23,52
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Oberderdingen
18.07.2014

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
13,88
Wolfgang Grau (1948)
TG Nürtingen
Baunatal
28.09.2014
2
12,48
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
04.10.2014

5-Kampf

1
3.094
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bad Oeynhausen
22.06.2014
4,42(-1,5)-32,11-30,48(+0,4)-26,16-6:23,27
2
2.950
LSG Aalen
Essingen
13.09.2014
4,21(+0,0)-32,61-31,26(+0,1)-27,35-6:35,62
3
2.624
Wolfgang Ast (1948)
TSV Laufen
Niederolm
20.09.2014
4,03(+0,2)-34,07-32,61(+0,6)-29,07-7:40,27

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.387
Wolfgang Grau (1948)
TG Nürtingen
Igersheim
30.03.2014
36,98-9,27-33,80-33,51-13,28
2
3.298
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
04.10.2014
35,68-10,47-35,98-26,65-12,48