WLV - Bestenliste 2014

Stand: 10.11.2014

Senioren M70

100 m

1
15,27
 
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Fischbach
01.08.2014
2
16,40
+0,4
LG Strohgäu
Flein
13.09.2014
3
16,85
+0,9
SV Vaihingen
Flein
23.08.2014
4
17,03
+1,7
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
09.08.2014
5
19,18
+0,2
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014

200 m

1
34,85
+0,3
LG Strohgäu
Flein
13.09.2014

1.000 m

1
3:45,29
LG Welfen
Fischbach
08.08.2014

1.500 m

1
5:41,98
VfL Ostelsheim
Erfurt
12.07.2014

5.000 m

1
20:35,78
VfL Ostelsheim
Erfurt
11.07.2014
2
21:24,53
LG Welfen
Fischbach
25.07.2014

10 km Straße

1
40:54
VfL Ostelsheim
Rheinzabern
19.04.2014
2
46:51
SWU SKF
Öpfingen
19.04.2014
3
48:14
Edwin Müller (1943)
TSV Riedlingen
Öpfingen
19.04.2014
4
49:00
DJK Göppingen
Geislingen
23.05.2014
5
50:17
SFG Serres 1993
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
6
51:42
SV Auingen
Kiebingen
12.04.2014
7
52:51
Helmut Simon (1944)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Süßen
12.07.2014
8
53:01
Werner Krack (1943)
TSV Schmiden
Ellwangen
06.04.2014
9
59:01
Gerhard Oehme (1941)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
21.09.2014
10
1:07:35
Jürgen Deeg (1942)
VfL Ostelsheim
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014

Halbmarathon

1
1:27:42
VfL Ostelsheim
Freiburg
06.04.2014
2
1:34:49
Ömer Sirin (1941)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
01.06.2014
3
1:44:48
Gerhard Alt (1941)
Skiclub Plüderhausen
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
4
1:48:20
Edwin Müller (1943)
TSV Riedlingen
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
5
1:57:43
Werner Krack (1943)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
6
1:57:46
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
7
1:59:45
Albert Werner (1942)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
8
2:00:26
Gerhard Deeg (1942)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
9
2:07:15
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
10
2:12:54
Werner Sigle (1940)
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
11
2:13:00
TSV Laupheim
Wien/AUT
11.04.2014
12
2:15:46
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
11.05.2014

Hochsprung

1
1,28
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Erfurt
11.07.2014
2
1,26
TSV Crailsheim
Löffingen
24.05.2014

Stabhochsprung

1
2,75
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Essingen
31.07.2014
2
2,30
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
25.07.2014

Weitsprung

1
3,95
+0,8
LG Strohgäu
Büchenbronn
27.09.2014
2
3,90
+0,6
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Fischbach
01.08.2014
3
3,70
-1,1
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Esslingen
29.05.2014
4
3,40
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
5
2,84
+0,0
SV Vaihingen
Flein
13.09.2014

Dreisprung

1
7,71
-1,0
Unterländer LG
Löffingen
24.05.2014

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
11,64
SpVgg Satteldorf
Igersheim
04.10.2014
2
11,54
Manfred Ebach (1940)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Königsbach-Stein
11.10.2014
3
11,43
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Bad Boll
01.05.2014
4
10,88
TSV Crailsheim
Geislingen
21.09.2014
5
10,23
TV Murrhardt
Flein
09.08.2014
6
9,95
Alfred Huber (1944)
SV Jungingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2014
7
9,94
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
8
9,87
LG Weinstadt
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
9
9,79
Volker Frey (1942)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Flein
30.08.2014
10
9,36
TSG Balingen
Löffingen
10.09.2014
11
9,11
Unterländer LG
Oberderdingen
18.07.2014
12
7,90
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
01.08.2014
13
7,75
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
14
7,65
SV Vaihingen
Leinfelden
05.04.2014

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
34,78
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Bad Boll
01.05.2014
2
34,05
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
18.10.2014
3
33,82
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Budapest/HUN
30.03.2014
4
31,63
SpVgg Satteldorf
Igersheim
18.10.2014
5
29,62
TV Murrhardt
Murrhardt
27.09.2014
6
25,11
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
01.08.2014
7
24,68
Volker Frey (1942)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Igersheim
18.10.2014
8
24,46
Alfred Huber (1944)
SV Jungingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2014
9
23,76
TSG Balingen
Igersheim
18.10.2014
10
21,74
SV Vaihingen
Flein
09.08.2014

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
52,18
SpVgg Satteldorf
Löffingen
24.05.2014
2
36,61
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Maselheim
03.05.2014
3
35,57
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Löffingen
24.05.2014
4
29,86
TSV Crailsheim
Sindelfingen
02.07.2014
5
28,98
VfL Waiblingen
Löffingen
24.05.2014
6
25,42
TSG Balingen
Löffingen
10.09.2014

Speerwurf 500 g

1
36,04
SpVgg Satteldorf
Igersheim
18.10.2014
2
35,14
Volker Frey (1942)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
27.04.2014
3
34,48
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Budapest/HUN
27.03.2014
4
29,38
LG Esslingen
Oberderdingen
18.07.2014
5
28,22
SV Vaihingen
Flein
23.08.2014
6
27,20
TV Murrhardt
Murrhardt
27.09.2014
7
26,14
TSG Balingen
Igersheim
18.10.2014
8
20,38
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
18.10.2014
9
20,08
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.08.2014

Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg

1
19,17
SpVgg Satteldorf
Budapest/HUN
26.03.2014
2
11,73
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
18.10.2014
3
7,68
TSG Balingen
Igersheim
04.10.2014

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
4.254
SpVgg Satteldorf
Igersheim
04.10.2014
50,03-11,64-28,56-34,55-17,40
2
2.992
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
18.10.2014
26,58-10,52-34,05-20,38-11,73
3
2.334
TSG Balingen
Igersheim
18.10.2014
25,02-8,39-23,76-25,85-6,83