WLV - Bestenliste 2014

Stand: 10.11.2014

Senioren M35

100 m

1
11,65
+0,2
TSV Riederich
Erfurt
12.07.2014
2
12,08
-0,9
Frank Lange (1977)
TB Tailfingen
Löffingen
25.05.2014
3
12,70
+0,3
Stefan Linder (1978)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.04.2014
4
12,88
-0,2
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
03.05.2014
5
12,88
+0,4
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
21.09.2014
6
12,91
+0,0
TSG Söflingen
Erbach
02.07.2014
7
13,01
+1,9
TV Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
25.06.2014
8
13,52
+0,4
Bernd Günter (1975)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Geislingen
21.09.2014
9
13,56
+0,8
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Flein
11.10.2014
10
14,09
-1,0
Jan Plavec (1979)
TSG Söflingen
Ulm
04.10.2014
11
14,46
+0,5
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Besigheim
30.07.2014

200 m

1
24,18
+1,2
TSV Riederich
Bernhausen
14.06.2014
2
24,33
-2,4
Frank Lange (1977)
TB Tailfingen
Löffingen
25.05.2014
3
25,46
+0,0
TSG Söflingen
Erbach
02.07.2014

400 m

1
53,08
Frank Lange (1977)
TB Tailfingen
Löffingen
24.05.2014
2
59,52
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Flein
11.10.2014
3
60,61
Jan Plavec (1979)
TSG Söflingen
Ulm
04.10.2014

800 m

1
2:20,68
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
02.05.2014
2
2:21,47
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Löffingen
25.05.2014
3
2:26,41
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
12.07.2014
4
2:31,49
TV Altburg
Pforzheim-Buckenberg
04.10.2014
5
2:38,17
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.05.2014

1.000 m

1
2:59,15
Heiko Schmidt (1976)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
28.09.2014
2
3:10,19
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.08.2014

1.500 m

1
4:18,58
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
2
4:25,32
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Eislingen
19.07.2014
3
4:36,10
TV Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
25.06.2014
4
4:36,98
LG Filder
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
5
4:40,41
Jan Plavec (1979)
TSG Söflingen
Ulm
05.10.2014
6
5:00,90
Unterländer LG
Flein
23.08.2014

3.000 m

1
8:57,24
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Ingolstadt
19.06.2014
2
9:39,71
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
03.05.2014
3
10:01,61
Harald Kopp (1977)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Stuttgart
08.08.2014
4
10:21,53
Jan Plavec (1979)
TSG Söflingen
Erbach
02.07.2014
5
11:00,12
TSG Eislingen
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
6
11:21,52
TSG Münsingen
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014

5.000 m

1
14:55,33
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
2
15:34,16
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
3
16:13,59
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
4
16:34,7
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Eislingen
14.06.2014
5
17:53,04
LG Filder
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
6
18:21,33
Marc Lemke (1979)
SGV Murr
Plochingen
12.09.2014
7
19:37,30
TSG Münsingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014
8
20:29,42
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.05.2014

10.000 m

1
33:35,19
TSV Crailsheim
Untergruppenbach
23.07.2014
2
34:27,10
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freudenstadt
03.10.2014
3
36:43,5
Markus Walter (1975)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
27.03.2014
4
38:45,1
Marc Lemke (1979)
SGV Murr
Calw-Stammheim
17.09.2014

10 km Straße

1
31:38
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Düsseldorf
07.09.2014
2
32:49
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eschbach
27.09.2014
3
32:49
TSV Crailsheim
Eschbach
27.09.2014
4
33:38
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
5
33:50
Daniel Hummel (1979)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Kiebingen
12.04.2014
6
34:17
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Öpfingen
19.04.2014
7
34:27
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Heidenheim
01.06.2014
8
34:28
LG Welfen
Reute
12.07.2014
9
35:54
Markus Mayer (1979)
LG Limes-Rems
Rechberghausen
02.08.2014
10
36:14
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
LG Weinstadt
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2014
11
37:34
Thomas Braun (1978)
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Öpfingen
19.04.2014
12
37:36
Markus Schenk (1976)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2014
13
38:28
Fabian Sinz (1979)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kiebingen
12.04.2014
14
38:53
TSV Erbach
Öpfingen
19.04.2014
15
39:17
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Süßen
12.07.2014

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:45:18
TSV Crailsheim
32:49 K. Müller 1979, 34:24 G. Seibold 1967, 38:05 R. Klie 1968
Eschbach
27.09.2014
2
1:49:16
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
33:38 M. Beckmann 1977, 35:29 J. Maucher 1969, 40:09 K. Gaul 1961
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
3
1:50:33
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
34:13 M. Koch 1964, 37:52 L. Conte 1961, 38:28 F. Sinz 1979
Kiebingen
12.04.2014
4
2:10:53
LG Weinstadt
42:10 D. Di Prinzio 1975, 43:40 W. Münz 1956, 45:03 J. Maier 1967
Ellwangen
06.04.2014
5
2:15:34
VfL Ostelsheim
44:02 P. Kaupp 1969, 44:35 S. Hess 1977, 46:57 K. Obländer 1959
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014

Halbmarathon

1
1:10:58
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
2
1:11:50
TSV Crailsheim
Hambrücken
17.08.2014
3
1:12:25
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
4
1:13:31
Daniel Lenz (1975)
LG Weinstadt
Freiburg
06.04.2014
5
1:14:05
Daniel Hummel (1979)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
6
1:15:16
TF Feuerbach
Ulm
28.09.2014
7
1:17:24
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
8
1:17:29
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freiburg
06.04.2014
9
1:17:30
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
10
1:17:55
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Freiburg
06.04.2014
11
1:18:25
Daniel Kopp (1978)
TSV Calw
Freiburg
06.04.2014
12
1:19:25
Oliver Kunz (1976)
Lauftreff Altburg
Karlsruhe
21.09.2014
13
1:21:00
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Öpfingen
19.04.2014
14
1:21:29
Sven Brehm (1977)
TSV Hildrizhausen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
15
1:21:37
TSV Riedlingen
Freiburg
06.04.2014

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:58:39
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
1:17:27 H. Reichert 1975, 1:18:14 P. Kapitza 1972, 1:22:58 H. Kopp 1977
Freiburg
06.04.2014
2
4:19:36
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
1:17:30 A. Collerone 1976, 1:29:33 A. Cerrotta 1968, 1:32:33 M. Schweiß 1971
Freiburg
06.04.2014
3
4:50:02
SV Oberkollbach
1:32:07 M. Eißler 1976, 1:33:39 S. Keppler 1978, 1:44:16 R. Krießler 1964
Karlsruhe
21.09.2014

Marathon

1
2:24:17
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
München
12.10.2014
2
2:43:41
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
München
12.10.2014
3
2:45:23
Jan Plavec (1979)
TSG Söflingen
Ulm
28.09.2014
4
2:48:35
Markus Mayer (1979)
LG Limes-Rems
Hamburg
04.05.2014
5
2:50:15
Oliver Kunz (1976)
Lauftreff Altburg
Lindau
05.10.2014
6
2:50:39
Unterländer LG
München
12.10.2014
7
2:51:01
TSV Kusterdingen
Ulm
28.09.2014
8
2:55:48
Thomas Braun (1978)
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Ulm
28.09.2014
9
2:57:45
Daniel Kopp (1978)
TSV Calw
Palma de Mallorca/ESP
19.10.2014
10
3:09:15
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Großbottwar
19.10.2014
11
3:15:12
TSV Talheim
Freiburg
06.04.2014
12
3:23:35
Timo Forstner (1979)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Springe
22.03.2014
13
3:28:59
Matthias Popp (1979)
LG Neckar-Enz
Frankfurt
26.10.2014
14
3:31:27
Lauftreff Altburg
München
12.10.2014
15
3:31:45
Maik Richter (1979)
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
11.05.2014

Marathon Mannschaft

1
9:03:34
TSV Kusterdingen
2:59:42 F. Böhme 1978, 3:00:52 S. Hüttner 1964, 3:03:00 N. Adam 1955
Kandel
09.03.2014
2
10:35:39
Lauftreff Altburg
2:59:12 O. Kunz 1976, 3:31:27 A. Schropp 1978, 4:05:00 H. Liebing 1934
München
12.10.2014
3
10:36:49
SV Oberkollbach
3:12:04 P. Richter 1963, 3:32:23 S. Keppler 1978, 3:52:22 R. Krießler 1964
Frankfurt
26.10.2014

100 km Straße

1
7:20:08
TSV Kusterdingen
Kienbaum
29.03.2014
2
8:56:37
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Husum
10.05.2014

100 km Straße Mannschaft

1
24:36:29
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
7:15:56 M. Sommer 1964, 8:23:56 U. Lorenzen 1969, 8:56:37 A. Maisch 1975
Husum
10.05.2014

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
16,96
+0,1
TV Altburg
Löffingen
24.05.2014

3.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
9:38,13
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Regensburg
05.07.2014

Hochsprung

1
1,75
TV Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
02.07.2014
2
1,72
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
3
1,40
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
01.05.2014
4
1,35
Jan Plavec (1979)
TSG Söflingen
Ulm
04.10.2014

Stabhochsprung

1
4,21
SSV Ulm 1846
Löffingen
25.05.2014
2
3,70
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
3
2,40
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Flein
12.10.2014
4
2,10
Jan Plavec (1979)
TSG Söflingen
Ulm
05.10.2014

Weitsprung

1
5,77
-0,4
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
21.09.2014
2
5,74
-0,1
TV Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
25.06.2014
3
5,72
+0,0
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
03.05.2014
4
5,69
+1,4
Stefan Linder (1978)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
5
5,45
+0,0
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Flein
11.10.2014
6
5,38
-1,3
TSG Söflingen
Erbach
02.07.2014
7
5,07
+0,0
Bernd Günter (1975)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Freudenstadt
28.09.2014
8
4,09
+0,0
Jan Plavec (1979)
TSG Söflingen
Ulm
04.10.2014

Dreisprung

1
11,86
+0,0
TV Altburg
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2014

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
12,73
LG Teck
Weilheim
11.05.2014
2
11,88
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
3
10,30
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
21.09.2014
4
9,91
LG Kernen
Kernen
17.05.2014
5
9,34
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.05.2014
6
9,06
TV Altburg
Oberhaugstett
06.07.2014
7
8,87
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Besigheim
30.07.2014
8
8,82
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
03.05.2014
9
8,61
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Flein
11.10.2014
10
8,34
Bernd Günter (1975)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Freudenstadt
28.09.2014

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
40,85
LG Teck
Löffingen
25.05.2014
2
34,86
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Baunatal
27.09.2014
3
34,11
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
4
32,61
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
5
32,50
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
6
29,15
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.05.2014
7
23,01
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Besigheim
30.07.2014

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
40,00
LG Teck
Erfurt
12.07.2014
2
29,80
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Baunatal
27.09.2014
3
23,00
LG Filder
Nürtingen
09.05.2014
4
21,09
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oßweil
14.05.2014

Speerwurf 800 g

1
40,77
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
2
39,64
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Baunatal
27.09.2014
3
37,23
LG Teck
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
4
32,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
05.04.2014
5
29,89
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Flein
12.10.2014

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
8,97
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Baunatal
27.09.2014

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.375
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Baunatal
27.09.2014
29,80-11,36-34,86-39,64-8,97