WLV - Bestenliste 2014

Stand: 10.11.2014

Senioren M50

100 m

1
12,45
+1,0
Ernst Litau (1963)
VfL Sindelfingen
Erfurt
12.07.2014
2
12,81
+0,1
LG Rems-Welland
Essen
06.09.2014
3
13,06
+1,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Calw-Stammheim
25.06.2014
4
13,23
-0,4
Michael Heim (1960)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Löffingen
25.05.2014
5
13,26
+1,6
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Flein
30.08.2014
6
13,36
-0,1
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
04.10.2014
7
13,38
+1,7
LG Rems-Welland
Dinkelsbühl
25.06.2014
8
13,55
+1,6
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Flein
30.08.2014
9
13,82
+0,5
Bernd Sturm (1964)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
09.05.2014
10
14,19
+0,3
TG Biberach
Weingarten
04.10.2014
11
14,21
+0,9
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Dinkelsbühl
25.06.2014
12
14,32
+0,8
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
11.10.2014
13
14,77
+0,7
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Balingen
14.09.2014
14
15,33
-0,9
Ralf Knecht (1961)
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
20.09.2014
15
16,42
-0,9
LAC Degerloch
Dinkelsbühl
10.05.2014

200 m

1
25,26
-1,8
Ernst Litau (1963)
VfL Sindelfingen
Löffingen
25.05.2014
2
27,52
-1,4
Michael Heim (1960)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Löffingen
25.05.2014
3
27,86
-0,6
LG Rems-Welland
Burgau
13.08.2014
4
28,10
+0,1
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Essingen
13.09.2014
5
29,43
+0,9
VfL Ostdorf
Niederolm
20.09.2014
6
29,55
-0,2
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Riederich
22.07.2014
7
29,76
-1,4
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Löffingen
25.05.2014
8
31,89
-3,4
Peter Heinze (1962)
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
15.08.2014
9
33,12
+1,2
TV Hochdorf
Nieder-Olm
20.09.2014

400 m

1
58,37
Ernst Litau (1963)
VfL Sindelfingen
Löffingen
24.05.2014
2
60,32
LG Rems-Welland
Löffingen
24.05.2014
3
61,90
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
16.07.2014
4
63,15
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Löffingen
24.05.2014
5
64,65
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Köngen
16.07.2014
6
66,17
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
04.10.2014
7
67,20
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Rottweil
20.09.2014
8
67,50
Frank Mösel (1964)
SGV Murr
Löffingen
24.05.2014
9
68,81
TG Biberach
Weingarten
04.10.2014
10
72,52
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
11.10.2014
11
89,74
Ralf Knecht (1961)
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
20.09.2014

800 m

1
2:13,44
LG Rems-Welland
Erfurt
11.07.2014
2
2:23,51
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
12.10.2014
3
2:26,90
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Calw-Stammheim
25.06.2014
4
2:28,50
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Erbach
02.07.2014
5
2:30,28
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
09.05.2014
6
2:38,74
TF Feuerbach
Löffingen
25.05.2014
7
2:39,13
Roland Bäder (1960)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
01.08.2014
8
2:39,37
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
09.05.2014
9
2:46,59
IGL Reutlingen
Riederich
22.07.2014
10
2:58,92
Michael Doden (1961)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
20.09.2014
11
3:00,19
SV Nufringen
Donaueschingen
02.07.2014

1.000 m

1
3:04,24
LG Rems-Welland
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
2
3:19,82
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
3
3:21,14
Heinz Gotzig (1962)
TSV Ensingen
Flein
13.04.2014
4
3:50,14
SV Nufringen
Flein
13.04.2014

1.500 m

1
4:43,57
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
03.05.2014
2
4:49,82
LG Rems-Welland
Uhingen
02.05.2014
3
4:56,54
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
30.07.2014
4
4:59,40
Roland Bäder (1960)
LG Welfen
Löffingen
24.05.2014
5
4:59,71
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Spaichingen
26.04.2014
6
5:06,28
Heinz Gotzig (1962)
TSV Ensingen
Calw-Stammheim
25.06.2014
7
5:07,07
LG Rems-Welland
Uhingen
02.05.2014
8
5:20,89
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Augsburg
03.06.2014
9
5:31,23
LG Nagoldtal
Calw-Stammheim
25.06.2014
10
5:41,15
SV Nufringen
Calw-Stammheim
25.06.2014
11
6:01,77
TG Biberach
Weingarten
05.10.2014
12
6:10,46
VfL Ostdorf
Niederolm
20.09.2014
13
6:23,80
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.10.2014
14
6:35,03
TV Hochdorf
Nieder-Olm
20.09.2014
15
6:36,94
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Rottweil
21.09.2014

3.000 m

1
9:19,95
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
2
10:21,31
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
16.07.2014
3
10:31,23
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
4
10:34,47
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
09.05.2014
5
10:52,52
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
09.05.2014
6
10:53,30
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Calw-Stammheim
02.07.2014
7
11:18,98
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
8
11:31,78
SV Nufringen
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
9
11:41,50
LG Nagoldtal
Calw-Stammheim
02.07.2014
10
11:41,96
Heinz Gotzig (1962)
TSV Ensingen
Calw-Stammheim
02.07.2014
11
11:49,83
IGL Reutlingen
Köngen
16.07.2014
12
12:01,17
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
09.05.2014
13
12:33,23
Thomas Leins (1960)
VfL Freudenstadt
Calw-Stammheim
02.07.2014
14
13:11,15
LAC Degerloch
Dinkelsbühl
10.05.2014

5.000 m

1
17:38,63
TB Neuffen
Plochingen
12.09.2014
2
17:56,49
LG Esslingen
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
3
18:02,96
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
4
18:06,89
Edgar Hammel (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
5
18:10,19
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Löffingen
24.05.2014
6
18:20,83
LG Rems-Welland
Köngen
17.05.2014
7
18:26,10
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
26.09.2014
8
18:37,06
LG Rems-Welland
Köngen
17.05.2014
9
19:04,90
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Horb
09.07.2014
10
19:36,70
SV Nufringen
Zell a.H.
15.07.2014
11
19:46,90
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Essingen
04.05.2014
12
20:04,20
Uwe Brunner (1963)
TB Tailfingen
Horb
09.07.2014
13
20:23,05
Heinz Gotzig (1962)
TSV Ensingen
Besigheim
30.07.2014

10.000 m

1
35:07,64
Gerold Zipse (1963)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Aichach
03.05.2014
2
36:49,9
Edgar Hammel (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
27.03.2014
3
37:23,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
27.03.2014
4
37:51,95
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Flein
30.08.2014
5
38:45,6
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Bietigheim
27.03.2014
6
40:18,1
Ludger Becker (1960)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
17.09.2014
7
40:59,8
Uwe Maiwald (1964)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
27.03.2014
8
43:43,70
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freudenstadt
03.10.2014
9
45:48,80
Thomas Leins (1960)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
03.10.2014
10
50:35,0
Walter Stoll (1963)
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
17.09.2014

10 km Straße

1
32:35
VfL Waiblingen
Eschbach
27.09.2014
2
34:13
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kiebingen
12.04.2014
3
35:31
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2014
4
35:47
Gerold Zipse (1963)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rheinzabern
19.04.2014
5
36:06
Sergio Paulo (1963)
Lauftreff Altburg
Karlsruhe
12.10.2014
6
36:43
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen
17.05.2014
7
36:50
DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2014
8
36:59
Edgar Hammel (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Eberbach
01.06.2014
9
37:02
Uwe Hahn (1961)
LG Welfen
Reute
12.07.2014
10
37:03
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Düsseldorf
07.09.2014
11
37:23
TSV Crailsheim
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2014
12
37:47
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
23.05.2014
13
37:52
Luigi Conte (1961)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kiebingen
12.04.2014
14
38:15
LSG Aalen
Eschbach
27.09.2014
15
38:27
TSV Neuenstadt
Heilbronn
05.10.2014

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:03:45
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
40:38 J. Stuhlinger 1956, 41:04 M. Mages 1963, 42:03 S. Walz 1958
Kiebingen
12.04.2014
2
2:06:47
LG Calw
41:30 M. Heiland 1959, 41:46 J. Burkhardt 1964, 43:31 G. Johanntokrax 1961
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
3
2:06:51
LG Rems-Welland
41:42 S. Richter 1962, 43:14 G. Maslo 1951, 41:55 H. Ilzhöfer 1956
Ellwangen
06.04.2014
4
2:09:49
TSV Neuenstadt
40:32 A. Paduano 1962, 43:23 B. Würth 1962, 45:54 P. Hehl 1954
Ellwangen
06.04.2014
5
2:10:23
LG Esslingen
40:20 M. Olejnik 1959, 44:55 W. Schmidt 1963, 45:08 W. Henrich 1957
Freiberg
18.07.2014
6
2:15:00
Lauftreff Altburg
42:54 R. Dalcolmo 1961, 45:54 R. Laule 1962, 46:12 S. Schönthaler 1952
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
7
2:28:45
LG Rems-Welland
46:38 R. Starz 1960, 50:29 R. Henne 1957, 51:38 W. Beyerle 1963
Ellwangen
06.04.2014
8
2:32:43
TSV Schmiden
50:19 N. Schellroth 1963, 50:22 L. Riese 1950, 52:02 H. Bürkle 1950
Ellwangen
06.04.2014

Halbmarathon

1
1:14:07
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
2
1:14:45
SV Ohmenhausen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
3
1:17:09
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
4
1:18:01
KSG Gerlingen
Ulm
28.09.2014
5
1:18:17
Gerold Zipse (1963)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Freiburg
06.04.2014
6
1:18:33
Kai Krause (1964)
DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
Freiburg
06.04.2014
7
1:19:21
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
8
1:20:22
Edgar Hammel (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiburg
06.04.2014
9
1:20:31
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Freiburg
06.04.2014
10
1:20:37
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiburg
06.04.2014
11
1:21:53
Jürgen Wobig (1963)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freiburg
06.04.2014
12
1:23:06
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiburg
06.04.2014
13
1:23:11
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Kandel
09.03.2014
14
1:23:36
Armin Lutz (1962)
SV Rotfelden
Rheinzabern
19.04.2014
15
1:23:57
Luigi Conte (1961)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
29.06.2014

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:52:54
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:14:07 M. Koch 1964, 1:19:26 W. Dengler 1958, 1:19:21 C. Wolf 1964
Freiburg
06.04.2014
2
4:03:58
LG Neckar-Enz
1:20:15 E. Hammel 1961, 1:20:37 T. Ambacher 1964, 1:23:06 J. Stehle 1963
Freiburg
06.04.2014
3
4:20:57
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:25:10 J. Stuhlinger 1956, 1:27:49 G. Knisel 1957, 1:27:58 H. Wache 1960
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
4
4:27:04
TF Feuerbach
1:20:31 G. Fetz 1960, 1:32:51 H. Fuger 1955, 1:33:42 H. Stiehle 1961
Freiburg
06.04.2014
5
4:43:51
TSV Neuenstadt
1:26:03 A. Paduano 1962, 1:33:49 B. Würth 1962, 1:43:59 M. Kühner 1956
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
6
5:09:56
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1:37:29 H. Bühl 1964, 1:45:56 J. Kleeberg 1949, 1:46:31 H. Schübel 1951
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
7
5:31:12
TSV Neuenstadt
1:47:27 A. Kraft 1963, 1:50:46 F. Berger 1963, 1:52:59 J. Truschinski 1961
Heilbronn
11.05.2014

Marathon

1
2:39:09
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
München
12.10.2014
2
2:46:40
LG Neckar-Enz
Düsseldorf
27.04.2014
3
2:50:15
KSG Gerlingen
München
12.10.2014
4
2:53:25
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
München
12.10.2014
5
2:57:28
LG Neckar-Enz
München
12.10.2014
6
2:57:39
Edgar Hammel (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Regensburg
04.05.2014
7
2:58:44
Armin Lutz (1962)
SV Rotfelden
Salzburg/AUT
04.05.2014
8
2:59:09
Roland Maier (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Kandel
09.03.2014
9
3:00:52
TSV Kusterdingen
Kandel
09.03.2014
10
3:01:33
Jacobo Toran (1962)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.09.2014
11
3:02:20
TV Spaichingen
Dresden
19.10.2014
12
3:03:33
Stefan Katz (1963)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
13
3:08:03
Uwe Brunner (1963)
TB Tailfingen
Frankfurt
26.10.2014
14
3:12:04
Peter Richter (1963)
SV Oberkollbach
Frankfurt
26.10.2014
15
3:18:21
LAC Degerloch
München
12.10.2014

Marathon Mannschaft

1
10:40:56
LG Neckar-Enz
2:52:06 T. Ambacher 1964, 3:52:00 F. Kirchgaeßer 1962, 3:56:50 U. Maiwald 1964
Berlin
28.09.2014

100 km Straße

1
7:15:56
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Husum
10.05.2014
2
8:44:33
TSV Kusterdingen
Husum
10.05.2014

100 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
17,28
+0,0
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Erfurt
11.07.2014
2
18,80
+0,0
TG Biberach
Weingarten
18.05.2014
3
23,74
+0,8
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
12.10.2014

400 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
71,75
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014

4x100 m Staffel

1
51,89
VfL Sindelfingen
K. Kaschke 1955, E. Litau 1963, R. Michelchen 1953, B. Grißmer 1955
Erfurt
12.07.2014
2
52,10
LG Rems-Welland
B. Sturm 1964, W. Beyerle 1963, R. Strehle 1964, L. Wolf 1960
Essingen
09.05.2014

Hochsprung

1
1,60
TG Biberach
Weingarten
17.05.2014
2
1,50
LG Rems-Welland
Essen
06.09.2014
3
1,45
Frank Mösel (1964)
SGV Murr
Löffingen
24.05.2014
4
1,45
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Flein
30.08.2014
5
1,45
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
04.10.2014
6
1,42
LAC Degerloch
Dinkelsbühl
10.05.2014
7
1,39
LAC Degerloch
Dinkelsbühl
10.05.2014
8
1,37
Unterländer LG
Löffingen
24.05.2014
9
1,36
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
11.10.2014
10
1,30
Ralf Knecht (1961)
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
20.09.2014

Stabhochsprung

1
3,40
TG Biberach
Weingarten
18.05.2014
2
2,63
SV Remshalden
Remshalden
19.07.2014
3
2,50
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Rottweil
21.09.2014
4
2,30
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.10.2014
5
2,30
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
12.10.2014
6
2,20
Ralf Knecht (1961)
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
21.09.2014

Weitsprung

1
5,08
+0,0
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Essingen
13.09.2014
2
5,08
+0,0
TG Biberach
Weingarten
04.10.2014
3
4,99
+1,0
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
4
4,85
-1,1
LG Rems-Welland
Essen
06.09.2014
5
4,78
-1,1
Michael Heim (1960)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Löffingen
25.05.2014
6
4,62
+0,2
VfL Ostdorf
Niederolm
20.09.2014
7
4,62
+0,0
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
04.10.2014
8
4,10
+0,4
TV Hochdorf
Nieder-Olm
20.09.2014
9
4,04
+0,0
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
09.05.2014
10
3,61
-1,4
LAC Degerloch
Dinkelsbühl
10.05.2014
11
3,61
+0,1
Ralf Knecht (1961)
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
20.09.2014
12
3,59
-0,7
LAC Degerloch
Dinkelsbühl
10.05.2014

Dreisprung

1
11,14
+0,0
TG Schwenningen
Büchenbronn
27.09.2014
2
10,14
+0,5
Rainer Fink (1964)
Unterländer LG
Löffingen
25.05.2014

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
14,24
Heiko Merita (1963)
TV Sersheim
Igersheim
04.10.2014
2
13,15
TV Bittenfeld
Limburgerhof
08.06.2014
3
11,85
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
03.05.2014
4
11,59
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Niefern
05.04.2014
5
11,05
Jürgen Pahl (1962)
TG Biberach
Altshausen
12.04.2014
6
10,99
Rainer Fink (1964)
Unterländer LG
Löffingen
25.05.2014
7
10,78
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
27.04.2014
8
10,57
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
9
10,36
Bernd Kempf (1960)
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
12.04.2014
10
10,24
LAC Degerloch
Dinkelsbühl
10.05.2014
11
10,10
Ralf Knecht (1961)
TG Schwenningen
Löffingen
05.04.2014
12
10,10
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Illereichen
29.05.2014
13
9,22
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2014
14
9,08
TG Biberach
Weingarten
04.10.2014
15
8,01
LAC Degerloch
Dinkelsbühl
10.05.2014

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
42,88
Heiko Merita (1963)
TV Sersheim
Igersheim
04.10.2014
2
41,13
TV Bittenfeld
Limburgerhof
08.06.2014
3
36,02
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Niefern
05.04.2014
4
34,86
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
21.09.2014
5
34,24
Unterländer LG
Löffingen
25.05.2014
6
33,69
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
7
32,08
Jürgen Pahl (1962)
TG Biberach
Vöhringen
19.06.2014
8
31,94
Rainer Fink (1964)
Unterländer LG
Löffingen
25.05.2014
9
31,51
Ralf Knecht (1961)
TG Schwenningen
Löffingen
05.04.2014
10
29,98
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Löffingen
25.05.2014
11
29,03
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
12
28,51
TG Biberach
Weingarten
18.05.2014
13
26,50
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Flein
30.08.2014
14
24,78
Bernd Kempf (1960)
LG Sigmaringen
Salem
05.04.2014
15
23,56
LAC Degerloch
Dinkelsbühl
10.05.2014

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
48,59
Fritz Zanker (1962)
LG Teck
Sindelfingen
02.07.2014
2
41,26
Günther Roth (1963)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
31.07.2014
3
37,11
Heiko Merita (1963)
TV Sersheim
Igersheim
04.10.2014
4
27,46
TV Hochdorf
Igersheim
04.10.2014
5
26,88
LG Filder
Oßweil
06.09.2014
6
15,68
Martin Hampp (1964)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
04.10.2014

Speerwurf 700 g

1
48,04
Heiko Merita (1963)
TV Sersheim
Igersheim
04.10.2014
2
43,68
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.08.2014
3
42,97
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Niefern
05.04.2014
4
41,04
VfL Ostdorf
Löffingen
24.05.2014
5
37,73
Jürgen Pahl (1962)
TG Biberach
Altshausen
12.04.2014
6
32,51
Martin Hampp (1964)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
04.10.2014
7
31,03
TG Biberach
Weingarten
05.10.2014
8
29,96
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Essingen
13.09.2014
9
29,84
Ralf Knecht (1961)
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
21.09.2014
10
25,42
TV Hochdorf
Nieder-Olm
20.09.2014

Gewichtwurf 11,34 kg

1
13,37
Heiko Merita (1963)
TV Sersheim
Igersheim
04.10.2014
2
10,04
TV Hochdorf
Igersheim
04.10.2014
3
5,94
Martin Hampp (1964)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
04.10.2014

5-Kampf

1
2.517
VfL Ostdorf
Niederolm
20.09.2014
4,62(+0,2)-38,64-29,43(+0,9)-31,99-6:10,46
2
2.210
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Essingen
13.09.2014
5,08(+0,0)-29,96-28,10(+0,1)-25,13-7:12,10
3
1.658
TV Hochdorf
Nieder-Olm
20.09.2014
4,10(+0,4)-25,42-33,12(+1,2)-23,59-6:35,03

10-Kampf

1
5.101
TG Biberach
Weingarten
04.10.2014
14,19(+0,3)-5,08(+0,0)-9,08-1,56-68,81/19,67(+0,5)-27,78-3,30-31,03-6:01,77
2
4.779
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Rottweil
20.09.2014
14,03(-0,8)-5,03(+0,1)-8,88-1,45-67,20/17,35(-0,6)-26,21-2,50-28,98-6:36,94
3
2.764
Ralf Knecht (1961)
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
20.09.2014
15,33(-0,9)-3,61(+0,1)-9,27-1,30-89,74/aufg.-30,72-2,20-29,84-8:30,25

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.616
Heiko Merita (1963)
TV Sersheim
Igersheim
04.10.2014
37,11-14,24-42,88-48,04-13,37
2
2.101
TV Hochdorf
Igersheim
04.10.2014
27,46-8,33-28,24-25,33-10,04
3
1.649
Martin Hampp (1964)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
04.10.2014
15,68-8,06-23,18-32,51-5,94

Wurf 5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
5.529
LG Freiberg a.N.
1.981 A. Hampp 1958, 1.899 M. Schell 1959, 1.649 M. Hampp 1964
Igersheim
04.10.2014