WLV - Bestenliste 2014

Stand: 10.11.2014

Seniorinnen W50

100 m

1
13,86
+1,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Erfurt
12.07.2014
2
14,53
-0,1
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Erfurt
12.07.2014
3
15,05
+0,0
Anne Grimm (1964)
LG Staufen
Essingen
09.05.2014
4
15,33
+0,1
KSV Hoheneck
Pforzheim
18.05.2014
5
16,45
+0,3
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oberderdingen
18.07.2014
6
17,05
-2,3
LAC Degerloch
Dinkelsbühl
10.05.2014
7
17,79
-2,3
LAC Degerloch
Dinkelsbühl
10.05.2014

200 m

1
29,00
+0,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Erfurt
13.07.2014
2
31,79
+0,1
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
18.07.2014
3
32,89
+0,3
KSV Hoheneck
Flein
13.09.2014
4
34,48
-1,7
LG Welfen
Löffingen
25.05.2014
5
35,02
+0,4
TSV Schwieberdingen
Niefern
01.05.2014

800 m

1
2:28,21
LG Welfen
Mimmenhausen
10.05.2014
2
2:32,99
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
01.07.2014
3
2:40,12
Jutta Bryxi (1963)
LG Staufen
Essen
06.09.2014
4
2:50,12
Anne Grimm (1964)
LG Staufen
Essen
06.09.2014
5
3:03,62
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
6
3:19,27
KSV Hoheneck
Niederolm
20.09.2014
7
3:35,42
TSV Schwieberdingen
Niederolm
20.09.2014

1.500 m

1
5:12,35
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Erfurt
12.07.2014
2
6:19,86
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Besigheim
30.07.2014

3.000 m

1
11:25,39
Elke Brenner (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
2
11:45,47
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
24.05.2014
3
13:22,28
Ute Fetzer (1960)
LG Brenztal
Giengen
18.07.2014
4
13:25,26
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
16.07.2014
5
13:41,90
Erika Eheim (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Untergruppenbach
23.07.2014
6
14:08,25
Marion Loreck (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
30.07.2014
7
15:40,33
LAC Degerloch
Dinkelsbühl
10.05.2014
8
16:51,51
LAC Degerloch
Dinkelsbühl
10.05.2014

10.000 m

1
39:37,6
Elke Brenner (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
27.03.2014
2
39:55,00
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freudenstadt
03.10.2014

10 km Straße

1
39:44
Elke Brenner (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Eberbach
01.06.2014
2
41:51
SV Oberkollbach
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
3
45:19
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
28.06.2014
4
45:28
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
28.06.2014
5
45:41
Ute Fetzer (1960)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
01.06.2014
6
45:50
LSG Aalen
Eschbach
27.09.2014
7
45:55
Lauftreff Altburg
Mössingen
17.05.2014
8
46:47
TSV Neuenstadt
Ellwangen
06.04.2014
9
46:54
Marion Loreck (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Schotten
23.08.2014
10
47:30
SV Auingen
Kiebingen
12.04.2014
11
47:38
Erika Eheim (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Heilbronn
05.10.2014
12
48:13
Lauftreff Altburg
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
13
48:22
TSG Söflingen
Öpfingen
19.04.2014
14
48:28
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2014
15
49:34
Sigrid Tautz (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Ellwangen
06.04.2014

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
3:05:47
LG Steinlach
56:36 H. Buckenmayer 1957, 1:03:04 U. Fröhlich 1964, 1:06:07 K. Boll 1943
Ellwangen
06.04.2014

Halbmarathon

1
1:25:25
Elke Brenner (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiburg
06.04.2014
2
1:28:28
Ute Schneck (1964)
TV Spaichingen
Meran/ITA
27.04.2014
3
1:28:59
Elvira Rölli (1962)
SV Birkenhard
Ulm
28.09.2014
4
1:32:09
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
21.09.2014
5
1:33:52
TSV Crailsheim
Ulm
28.09.2014
6
1:43:53
VfL Ostelsheim
Kandel
09.03.2014
7
1:44:50
Bad Waldseer
Fischbach
12.04.2014
8
1:45:02
Birgit Fakler (1963)
SV Birkenhard
Ulm
28.09.2014
9
1:46:46
Erika Eheim (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Karlsruhe
21.09.2014
10
1:47:32
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
11
1:47:35
Gaby Broselge (1962)
TSV Talheim
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
12
1:56:55
Karin Wagner (1962)
SV Rotfelden
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014

Marathon

1
2:57:39
Elke Brenner (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Regensburg
04.05.2014
2
3:07:17
Ute Schneck (1964)
TV Spaichingen
Ulm
28.09.2014
3
3:21:00
SV Oberkollbach
Steinheim
19.10.2014
4
3:36:40
LG Welfen
Frankfurt
26.10.2014
5
3:37:21
TSV Rottweil
Frankfurt
26.10.2014
6
3:43:05
TSV Neuenstadt
Frankfurt
26.10.2014
7
3:48:32
Susanne Alber (1963)
TSV Talheim
Berlin
28.09.2014
8
3:49:57
LG Kernen
Großbottwar
19.10.2014
9
3:52:00
Marion Loreck (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
28.09.2014
10
3:59:14
Sigrid Tautz (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Frankfurt
26.10.2014
11
4:13:54
Ute Lindner (1964)
TSG Schnaitheim
Köln
14.09.2014

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
19,34
+1,1
TSV Schwieberdingen
Niefern-Öschelbronn
10.05.2014
2
19,44
-0,1
LAC Degerloch
Löffingen
24.05.2014

4x100 m Staffel

1
68,43
LAC Degerloch
Dinkelsbühl
10.05.2014

Hochsprung

1
1,24
KSV Hoheneck
Niederolm
20.09.2014
2
1,12
TSV Schwieberdingen
Niederolm
20.09.2014

Weitsprung

1
4,10
+0,0
Jutta Bryxi (1963)
LG Staufen
Essingen
09.05.2014
2
3,97
-0,2
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
12.10.2014
3
3,89
+0,1
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mühlacker
10.05.2014
4
3,66
+0,4
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
01.06.2014
5
3,57
+0,0
TSV Schwieberdingen
Niefern
11.05.2014
6
3,40
+0,2
Elke Hanke (1962)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
05.10.2014
7
3,25
-0,2
LAC Degerloch
Dinkelsbühl
10.05.2014
8
2,82
-1,0
LAC Degerloch
Dinkelsbühl
10.05.2014

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
11,25
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Erfurt
11.07.2014
2
9,37
Rose Müller (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
22.03.2014
3
8,61
LAC Degerloch
Igersheim
04.10.2014
4
8,59
LG Welfen
Fischbach
01.08.2014
5
8,49
TSV Schwieberdingen
Niefern
01.05.2014
6
8,41
LAC Degerloch
Dinkelsbühl
10.05.2014
7
8,39
TV Großsachsenheim
Murr
22.03.2014
8
7,96
SGV Murr
Murr
22.03.2014
9
7,90
TV Pinache
Pinache
20.07.2014
10
7,32
Elke Hanke (1962)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
03.05.2014
11
7,15
LAC Degerloch
Dinkelsbühl
10.05.2014
12
6,91
KSV Hoheneck
Flein
09.08.2014
13
6,64
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mühlacker
10.05.2014

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
31,04
Tanja Griebel (1964)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
2
29,75
Brigitte Vogt (1964)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
05.04.2014
3
25,84
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Baunatal
28.09.2014
4
25,78
Rose Müller (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
22.03.2014
5
22,33
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
12.10.2014
6
20,65
TV Großsachsenheim
Murr
22.03.2014
7
20,01
LG Welfen
Fischbach
01.08.2014

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
42,85
Sylvia Beyer (1962)
VfL Waiblingen
Erfurt
02.03.2014
2
34,47
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Ossweil
06.09.2014
3
32,98
LAC Degerloch
Igersheim
04.10.2014
4
27,94
Monika Hentze (1960)
TG Biberach
Oßweil
06.09.2014

Speerwurf 500 g

1
37,41
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Trier
20.09.2014
2
26,19
Rose Müller (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
22.03.2014
3
19,16
TSV Schwieberdingen
Niefern
11.05.2014
4
18,28
LAC Degerloch
Igersheim
04.10.2014
5
14,78
KSV Hoheneck
Murr
22.03.2014

Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg

1
12,51
Sylvia Beyer (1962)
VfL Waiblingen
Budapest/HUN
28.03.2014
2
11,13
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Baunatal
28.09.2014
3
9,53
LAC Degerloch
Igersheim
04.10.2014

5-Kampf

1
2.553
KSV Hoheneck
Niederolm
20.09.2014
15,53(+1,1)-3,66(+0,0)-6,37-1,24-3:19,27
2
2.254
TSV Schwieberdingen
Niederolm
20.09.2014
16,47(+1,1)-3,47(+0,0)-8,38-1,12-3:35,42

7-Kampf

1
2.714
TSV Schwieberdingen
Niefern
01.05.2014
19,34(+2,1)-1,08-8,49/35,02(+0,4)-3,57(+0,0)-19,16-3:45,73

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.476
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Baunatal
28.09.2014
29,27-10,61-25,84-37,35-11,13
2
2.718
LAC Degerloch
Igersheim
04.10.2014
32,98-8,61-21,83-18,28-9,53