WLV - Bestenliste 2014

Stand: 10.11.2014

Senioren M40

100 m

1
11,66
+1,7
LG Welfen
Mimmenhausen
10.05.2014
2
12,20
+0,8
Bertram Muth (1973)
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.08.2014
3
12,47
+0,9
LG Filder
Weilheim
11.05.2014
4
12,69
+0,6
VfL Winterbach
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
5
12,81
+1,4
SV Remshalden
Kernen
17.05.2014
6
12,83
-1,1
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
7
12,90
-1,4
Jürgen Frey (1972)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.2014
8
12,94
+0,1
LG Staufen
Essingen
04.05.2014
9
13,16
+0,5
Mario Weiland (1972)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
09.05.2014
10
13,41
-0,2
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
03.05.2014
11
13,78
+0,0
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Ostdorf
03.05.2014
12
14,52
-0,5
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Winterlingen
27.09.2014
13
14,85
+0,0
Ralf Buck (1972)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
01.06.2014
14
16,71
-0,5
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
27.09.2014

200 m

1
24,78
+1,3
LG Filder
Weilheim
11.05.2014
2
25,79
+0,8
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pfullingen
11.05.2014
3
25,82
+0,3
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
4
26,04
+0,6
LG Staufen
Essingen
13.09.2014
5
27,30
-2,1
TV Weilstetten
Löffingen
25.05.2014
6
28,62
+0,0
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Essingen
13.09.2014
7
29,12
+0,0
Swen Lorenz (1972)
TSG Söflingen
Erbach
02.07.2014

400 m

1
54,75
LG Filder
Köngen
16.07.2014
2
59,01
LG Brenztal
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
3
61,44
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
4
67,56
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Winterlingen
27.09.2014
5
72,29
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
27.09.2014

800 m

1
2:12,09
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Mimmenhausen
10.05.2014
2
2:18,54
Sven Jacobsen (1970)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Kernen
17.05.2014
3
2:19,17
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
4
2:23,16
Swen Lorenz (1972)
TSG Söflingen
Erbach
02.07.2014
5
2:41,77
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
27.09.2014

1.000 m

1
2:57,53
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
2
2:59,3
Sven Jacobsen (1970)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Eislingen
07.06.2014
3
3:16,2
Frank Medicke (1970)
LC Aalener Spion
Ellwangen
16.10.2014

1.500 m

1
4:35,24
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
2
4:39,76
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Winterlingen
27.09.2014
3
4:40,46
Sven Jacobsen (1970)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Uhingen
02.05.2014
4
4:46,83
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
25.06.2014
5
4:48,22
Tom Jessen (1972)
TSG Balingen
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
6
4:49,43
Chandler Hall (1974)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
7
4:52,25
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LG Rems-Welland
Löffingen
24.05.2014
8
4:52,65
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
25.06.2014
9
5:28,60
LG Staufen
Essingen
13.09.2014
10
5:32,36
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
27.09.2014

3.000 m

1
9:29,44
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
2
9:43,19
Thomas Gigl (1971)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Calw-Stammheim
02.07.2014
3
9:44,7
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Donaueschingen
02.07.2014
4
9:54,2
Sven Jacobsen (1970)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Eislingen
29.03.2014
5
10:21,25
Markus Kachel (1972)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
23.07.2014
6
10:22,25
Swen Lorenz (1972)
TSG Söflingen
Erbach
02.07.2014
7
10:26,05
Chandler Hall (1974)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
16.07.2014
8
10:29,76
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
02.07.2014
9
10:45,21
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
09.05.2014
10
11:25,0
LG Staufen
Bargau
11.07.2014

5.000 m

1
16:53,3
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Donaueschingen
09.07.2014
2
17:30,56
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Winterlingen
26.09.2014
3
17:38,72
Sven Jacobsen (1970)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
4
17:41,9
Swen Lorenz (1972)
TSG Söflingen
Neu-Ulm
30.04.2014
5
17:46,85
Markus Kachel (1972)
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.08.2014
6
17:59,55
LG Welfen
Fischbach
25.07.2014
7
18:26,99
DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
8
18:30,02
Tom Jessen (1972)
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
09.05.2014
9
18:33,49
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LG Rems-Welland
Dinkelsbühl
25.06.2014
10
18:52,38
Mario Weiland (1972)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
21.09.2014
11
19:40,95
Frank Medicke (1970)
LC Aalener Spion
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
12
20:12,70
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
26.09.2014
13
21:10,99
Bernhard Walz (1970)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
30.08.2014

10.000 m

1
37:00,0
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
17.09.2014
2
39:41,30
Uli Stein (1970)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freudenstadt
03.10.2014
3
40:41,28
Frank Medicke (1970)
LC Aalener Spion
Essingen
13.09.2014

10 km Straße

1
34:31
Thomas Gigl (1971)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
2
35:05
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Kiebingen
12.04.2014
3
35:38
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
4
35:40
Ralf Hähnle (1972)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Paderborn
19.04.2014
5
36:12
Mark Bruder (1972)
LG Welfen
Schaffhausen/SUI
09.03.2014
6
36:23
DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
Hockenheim
01.11.2014
7
36:30
Viktor Luft (1974)
SV Rotfelden
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
8
36:36
TSV Schwarzenberg
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
9
36:46
Guido Schmid (1973)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
10
36:55
Markus Kachel (1972)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
05.10.2014
11
37:24
Sven Jacobsen (1970)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Großbottwar
19.10.2014
12
37:27
LG Welfen
München
12.10.2014
13
37:27
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Hockenheim
01.11.2014
14
38:03
Gerd Wörrle (1971)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
01.06.2014
15
38:12
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:49:44
VfL Ostelsheim
35:38 A. Gotsch 1970, 35:54 I. Ferreira Vaz 1965, 38:12 G. Moll 1972
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
2
1:55:00
Unterländer LG
36:23 W. Schütz 1959, 36:55 M. Kachel 1972, 41:42 K. Merkuschow 1955
Heilbronn
05.10.2014
3
1:55:04
SV Rotfelden
36:43 V. Luft 1974, 38:33 A. Lutz 1962, 39:48 S. Bubser 1970
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
4
1:59:51
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
39:02 L. Riethmüller 1972, 40:21 W. Werz 1965, 40:28 E. Widmann 1964
Kiebingen
12.04.2014
5
2:01:39
LG Rems-Welland
40:29 S. Böhm 1970, 40:41 M. Weiland 1972, 40:29 R. Strehle 1964
Ellwangen
06.04.2014
6
2:06:48
VfL Ostelsheim
41:48 G. Krehl 1948, 42:18 U. Beuerle 1961, 42:42 M. Kaltenbach 1971
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
7
2:10:45
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
41:14 J. Maurer 1974, 44:30 M. Bauer 1970, 45:01 A. Siegmund 1965
Freiberg
18.07.2014
8
2:40:09
LG Steinlach
52:55 O. Ahrens 1963, 53:00 A. Pescheck 1967, 54:14 K. Gehrmann 1972
Ellwangen
06.04.2014

Halbmarathon

1
1:17:56
Mark Bruder (1972)
LG Welfen
Öpfingen
19.04.2014
2
1:18:16
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freiburg
06.04.2014
3
1:18:54
Ralf Hähnle (1972)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Freiburg
06.04.2014
4
1:21:03
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
5
1:21:14
Klaus Hirrle (1971)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
6
1:21:25
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
7
1:21:29
SSV Ulm 1846
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
8
1:22:03
Dieter Weiss (1973)
TSV Neuenstadt
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
9
1:24:28
Markus Kachel (1972)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
10
1:24:49
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
11
1:25:10
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
12
1:27:29
SV Rotfelden
Freiburg
06.04.2014
13
1:27:30
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
14
1:28:42
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Ulm
28.09.2014
15
1:28:56
SV Birkenhard
Heilbronn
11.05.2014

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:17:00
VfL Ostelsheim
1:21:03 G. Moll 1972, 1:21:25 A. Gotsch 1970, 1:34:32 F. Sommer 1965
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
2
4:18:23
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:25:10 K. Diesch 1968, 1:25:10 L. Riethmüller 1972, 1:28:03 O. Ruckaberle 1968
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
3
4:27:42
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:21:43 R. Hähnle 1972, 1:31:02 O. Blumenstock 1969, 1:34:57 R. Schweiker 1973
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
4
4:52:25
TSV Neuenstadt
1:22:03 D. Weiss 1973, 1:43:01 M. Leihenseden 1972, 1:47:21 T. Ipseiz 1969
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
5
4:54:46
Unterländer LG
1:33:56 A. Kraft 1967, 1:38:06 O. Krawtschenko 1973, 1:42:44 M. Nestle 1959
Heilbronn
11.05.2014

Marathon

1
2:46:00
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.09.2014
2
2:49:48
Mark Bruder (1972)
LG Welfen
München
12.10.2014
3
2:52:11
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
4
2:59:34
Markus Kachel (1972)
Unterländer LG
Karlsruhe
21.09.2014
5
3:05:16
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
28.09.2014
6
3:05:51
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Freiburg
06.04.2014
7
3:12:49
TSV Talheim
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
8
3:30:06
Stefan Herter (1972)
LG Steinlach
Freiburg
06.04.2014
9
3:35:52
Michael Bauer (1970)
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Kandel
09.03.2014

Marathon Mannschaft

1
10:39:21
LG Welfen
2:49:48 M. Bruder 1972, 3:22:23 H. Weber 1949, 4:27:10 R. Paul 1951
München
12.10.2014

100 km Straße

1
7:37:43
TV 1846 Isny
Kienbaum
29.03.2014
2
9:22:08
Ralf Hähnle (1972)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Biel/SUI
14.06.2014

4x100 m Staffel

1
51,43
LG Rems-Welland
G. Widmann 1968, H. Gentner 1965, R. Kolb 1966, S. Böhm 1970
Essingen
09.05.2014

Hochsprung

1
1,70
MTV Stuttgart
Flein
13.09.2014
2
1,60
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014

Stabhochsprung

1
3,80
SV Remshalden
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
2
3,60
VfL Winterbach
Aalen
06.07.2014

Weitsprung

1
5,83
+0,0
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
2
5,60
-0,2
Bertram Muth (1973)
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.08.2014
3
5,49
+0,0
LG Staufen
Essingen
04.05.2014
4
5,16
-0,8
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
5
4,86
-1,0
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
21.09.2014

Dreisprung

1
9,55
+1,3
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
31.05.2014

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
13,87
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2014
2
11,86
Markus Single (1974)
TSGV Großbettlingen
Löffingen
25.05.2014
3
11,67
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Löffingen
25.05.2014
4
10,56
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
5
10,29
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
6
9,75
Ralf Buck (1972)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
01.06.2014
7
9,41
Helmut Seher (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
27.04.2014
8
8,48
SV Remshalden
Ulm
10.05.2014
9
8,04
Bertram Muth (1973)
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
10
7,80
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
11.10.2014
11
7,48
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
11.10.2014
12
7,46
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
09.05.2014

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
46,46
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2014
2
37,68
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Erfurt
02.03.2014
3
37,41
Helmut Seher (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
05.04.2014
4
34,54
LG Neckar-Enz
Szekszard/HUN
30.08.2014
5
28,68
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
22.03.2014
6
25,29
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
7
22,98
Stefan Albiez (1970)
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
8
22,52
LG Staufen
Essingen
13.09.2014

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
48,22
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.05.2014
2
42,59
Veit Hezel (1970)
VfL Waiblingen
Maselheim
03.05.2014
3
37,70
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Igersheim
30.03.2014
4
30,81
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
18.10.2014

Speerwurf 800 g

1
41,26
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Erfurt
01.03.2014
2
40,52
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Radolfzell
29.03.2014
3
29,94
LG Staufen
Essingen
13.09.2014
4
29,05
Stefan Albiez (1970)
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
04.07.2014

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
15,19
VfL Sindelfingen
Budapest/HUN
30.03.2014
2
11,75
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Igersheim
30.03.2014

5-Kampf

1
2.310
LG Staufen
Essingen
13.09.2014
5,15(-0,2)-29,94-26,04(+0,6)-22,52-5:28,60
2
1.549
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Essingen
13.09.2014
4,46(-0,2)-33,23-28,62(+0,0)-23,34-aufg.

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.936
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Igersheim
30.03.2014
37,50-11,44-34,40-40,78-11,75