WLV - Bestenliste 2014

Stand: 10.11.2014

Seniorinnen W45

100 m

1
13,95
+0,4
Rahel Dengler (1969)
VfL Sindelfingen
Erfurt
12.07.2014
2
14,42
+0,1
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Pforzheim
18.05.2014
3
14,44
+0,3
SGV Murr
Besigheim
30.07.2014
4
14,65
+0,0
Heidi Schirle (1967)
LG Staufen
Essingen
04.05.2014
5
15,20
+2,0
Gisela Rosen (1967)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Untergruppenbach
04.05.2014
6
16,01
-0,9
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mühlacker
10.05.2014
7
16,60
+0,2
Sportvg Feuerbach
Löffingen
25.05.2014
8
17,13
+0,3
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
9
17,16
+0,3
Unterländer LG
Oberderdingen
18.07.2014

200 m

1
28,67
+0,6
Rahel Dengler (1969)
VfL Sindelfingen
Erfurt
13.07.2014
2
30,62
+0,1
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
18.07.2014
3
30,63
+1,5
SGV Murr
Flein
23.08.2014
4
32,86
+0,1
Gisela Rosen (1967)
Unterländer LG
Oberderdingen
18.07.2014
5
35,51
-2,2
Sportvg Feuerbach
Löffingen
25.05.2014

400 m

1
66,32
Rahel Dengler (1969)
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
2
71,69
Gisela Rosen (1967)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Löffingen
24.05.2014

800 m

1
2:44,29
Gisela Rosen (1967)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
13.04.2014
2
2:46,63
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.08.2014
3
3:06,51
TF Feuerbach
Löffingen
25.05.2014
4
3:38,41
LG Staufen
Essingen
09.05.2014

1.500 m

1
5:50,58
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
25.06.2014
2
6:16,99
TF Feuerbach
Löffingen
24.05.2014

3.000 m

1
12:01,25
Unterländer LG
Löffingen
24.05.2014
2
12:22,85
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
02.07.2014
3
13:08,22
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
16.07.2014

5.000 m

1
23:06,83
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
30.07.2014

10.000 m

1
43:11,9
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
27.03.2014

10 km Straße

1
41:00
Birgit Fauser (1969)
Bad Waldseer
Ravensburg
28.06.2014
2
41:30
LG Lauter
Geislingen
23.05.2014
3
41:54
LG Esslingen
Esslingen
06.07.2014
4
42:01
Elke Keller (1966)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
23.05.2014
5
42:27
SV Ohmenhausen
Kusterdingen
27.07.2014
6
42:37
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
05.10.2014
7
42:47
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2014
8
42:57
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
05.10.2014
9
43:37
Anja Karau (1969)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
21.09.2014
10
43:45
Ski-Zunft Bad Herrenalb
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
11
43:50
TSG Backnang
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2014
12
44:11
TSV Ötlingen 1895
Freiberg
18.07.2014
13
44:19
Martina Fuchs (1968)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
23.05.2014
14
44:37
TUS Metzingen
Mössingen
17.05.2014
15
44:37
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
05.10.2014

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:10:11
Unterländer LG
42:37 G. Hellerich 1969, 42:57 K. Weimar 1965, 44:37 P. Stiegler 1965
Heilbronn
05.10.2014
2
2:40:19
Lauftreff Altburg
51:31 S. Laskowski-Pfrommer 1966, 53:14 L. Stoll 1964, 55:34 U. Rosenfelder 1958
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
3
3:16:52
Unterländer LG
1:03:21 S. Moser 1964, 1:03:22 I. Gries-Maiwald 1953, 1:10:09 G. Neuhäuser 1965
Ellwangen
06.04.2014

Halbmarathon

1
1:29:55
SV Ohmenhausen
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
2
1:30:18
Elke Keller (1966)
LG Filstal
Freiburg
06.04.2014
3
1:32:03
TSV Ötlingen 1895
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
4
1:34:49
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiburg
06.04.2014
5
1:35:12
VfL Winterbach
Kandel
09.03.2014
6
1:36:03
Martina Fuchs (1968)
LG Filstal
Ulm
28.09.2014
7
1:36:05
TSG Backnang
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
8
1:37:27
Thea Keller (1965)
SV Birkenhard
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
9
1:40:24
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiburg
06.04.2014
10
1:40:51
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
11
1:42:10
TF Feuerbach
Freiburg
06.04.2014
12
1:42:29
TF Feuerbach
St. Leon-Rot
04.05.2014
13
1:43:12
Helga Zöller (1965)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Öpfingen
19.04.2014
14
1:43:52
SV Birkenhard
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
15
1:45:49
SV Birkenhard
Öpfingen
19.04.2014

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
6:02:38
TSV Talheim
1:47:43 G. Broselge 1962, 1:51:30 F. Schrape 1965, 2:23:25 M. Burk 1957
Heilbronn
11.05.2014

Marathon

1
3:04:32
Birgit Fauser (1969)
Bad Waldseer
Berlin
28.09.2014
2
3:04:45
Karin Kern (1966)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kandel
09.03.2014
3
3:16:29
SV Ohmenhausen
München
12.10.2014
4
3:18:36
VfL Winterbach
München
12.10.2014
5
3:20:08
TSV Ötlingen 1895
Ulm
28.09.2014
6
3:26:59
Thea Keller (1965)
SV Birkenhard
Berlin
28.09.2014
7
3:28:52
Ski-Zunft Bad Herrenalb
Karlsruhe
21.09.2014
8
3:33:25
SC Neubulach
Karlsruhe
21.09.2014
9
3:38:34
Jutta Marder (1965)
TF Feuerbach
Hamburg
04.05.2014
10
3:39:36
TSG Schnaitheim
Köln
14.09.2014
11
3:41:56
Unterländer LG
Kandel
09.03.2014
12
3:43:36
Helga Zöller (1965)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
28.09.2014
13
3:48:21
SV Birkenhard
Berlin
28.09.2014
14
3:50:02
Elke Hitzker (1965)
LG Neckar-Enz
Frankfurt
26.10.2014
15
4:14:54
TV Spaichingen
Dresden
19.10.2014

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
13,77
-0,2
SV Remshalden
Löffingen
24.05.2014

10 km Straßengehen

1
1:00:59
TSG Esslingen
Budapest/HUN
29.03.2014

Hochsprung

1
1,50
SV Remshalden
Löffingen
24.05.2014
2
1,14
Unterländer LG
Oberderdingen
18.07.2014

Weitsprung

1
4,42
-0,2
SV Remshalden
Löffingen
24.05.2014
2
4,34
-0,9
SGV Murr
Besigheim
30.07.2014
3
4,17
+0,1
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mühlacker
10.05.2014
4
3,90
+0,0
Gisela Rosen (1967)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
30.08.2014
5
3,26
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
6
3,19
+0,0
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mühlacker
10.05.2014

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
10,46
Gisela Rosen (1967)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
10.05.2014
2
10,25
Claudia Bauer (1966)
LG Filder
Weilheim
11.05.2014
3
9,11
Karin Blust (1969)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.2014
4
9,08
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Weinstadt
03.05.2014
5
8,79
Heidi Schirle (1967)
LG Staufen
Essen
06.09.2014
6
8,41
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.05.2014
7
8,32
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidelberg
09.06.2014
8
8,27
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
9
7,55
LG Staufen
Essingen
09.05.2014
10
7,43
SGV Murr
Murr
22.03.2014
11
7,30
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mühlacker
10.05.2014
12
7,19
LG Kappelberg
Stuttgart
12.10.2014
13
7,06
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mühlacker
10.05.2014
14
6,59
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
15
5,49
Unterländer LG
Oberderdingen
18.07.2014

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
33,05
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
30.07.2014
2
24,99
LG Kappelberg
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
3
24,84
Ulla Reichel (1966)
LG Teck
Weilheim
11.05.2014
4
24,60
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
27.04.2014
5
21,28
LG Staufen
Essen
06.09.2014
6
20,94
LG Staufen
Essingen
09.05.2014
7
19,81
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
8
14,47
Unterländer LG
Schrozberg
12.04.2014

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
41,19
VfL Waiblingen
Erfurt
12.07.2014
2
39,43
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
04.10.2014
3
31,60
TG Biberach
Oßweil
06.09.2014
4
24,71
Rose Müller (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Oßweil
14.05.2014
5
20,28
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oßweil
14.05.2014

Speerwurf 600 g

1
34,28
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Essingen
31.07.2014
2
29,76
SV Remshalden
Löffingen
24.05.2014
3
25,88
VfL Sindelfingen
Baunatal
27.09.2014
4
24,88
SGV Murr
Murr
22.03.2014
5
24,46
Ulla Reichel (1966)
LG Teck
Weilheim
11.05.2014
6
24,18
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
27.04.2014
7
22,41
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
8
15,01
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
05.04.2014
9
14,90
KSV Hoheneck
Renningen
01.05.2014

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
12,23
VfL Waiblingen
Budapest/HUN
28.03.2014
2
10,43
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
04.10.2014

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.250
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
04.10.2014
39,43-8,16-31,38-24,28-10,43