WLV - Bestenliste 2014

Stand: 10.11.2014

Senioren M55

100 m

1
13,32
+0,1
Ulli Knapp (1959)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
18.07.2014
2
14,10
-1,1
Konrad Kremer (1959)
TB Neuffen
Löffingen
25.05.2014
3
14,59
+0,8
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
11.10.2014
4
14,70
+0,5
Roland Henne (1957)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
09.05.2014
5
14,83
+0,0
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
6
14,84
+0,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
09.08.2014
7
16,45
-0,9
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Dinkelsbühl
10.05.2014

200 m

1
28,28
-0,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Röthenbach
20.09.2014
2
31,42
+1,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
23.08.2014
3
31,64
+0,0
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Oeynhausen
22.06.2014
4
31,88
-0,1
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Niederolm
20.09.2014

400 m

1
63,26
VfL Sindelfingen
Röthenbach
20.09.2014
2
66,34
Walter Irion (1955)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Löffingen
24.05.2014
3
73,18
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Pforzheim
18.05.2014
4
74,69
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
5
76,37
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
11.10.2014

800 m

1
2:26,05
LAC Degerloch
Flein
30.08.2014
2
2:30,38
Klaus Mezger (1955)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Löffingen
25.05.2014
3
2:40,50
LG Rems-Welland
Essen
06.09.2014
4
2:41,40
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Aulendorf
02.08.2014

1.000 m

1
3:15,89
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.08.2014
2
3:27,38
TSG Ehingen
Flein
09.08.2014
3
3:33,00
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Heidelberg
09.06.2014

1.500 m

1
5:01,03
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
25.06.2014
2
5:07,37
Unterländer LG
Flein
23.08.2014
3
5:16,24
TSG Ehingen
Flein
23.08.2014
4
5:19,30
Konrad Ulmer (1959)
SV Böblingen
Calw-Stammheim
25.06.2014
5
5:22,92
TSV Schmiden
Löffingen
24.05.2014
6
5:26,05
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Flein
23.08.2014
7
6:54,57
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Oeynhausen
22.06.2014
8
7:13,95
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
12.10.2014

3.000 m

1
11:04,12
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.09.2014
2
11:08,80
Konrad Ulmer (1959)
SV Böblingen
Calw-Stammheim
02.07.2014
3
11:17,80
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
08.08.2014
4
11:26,01
TSG Ehingen
Erbach
02.07.2014
5
11:45,13
Martin Nestle (1959)
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.08.2014
6
11:45,3
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
16.10.2014
7
11:46,92
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Wiesbaden
21.05.2014
8
12:10,53
TSV Neuenstadt
Untergruppenbach
23.07.2014
9
12:13,60
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
08.08.2014
10
13:20,49
Dieter Bohn (1956)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Dornstadt
12.04.2014

5.000 m

1
17:36,47
Unterländer LG
Flein
31.05.2014
2
18:23,04
Werner Traub (1956)
TSV Urach
Löffingen
24.05.2014
3
19:31,10
TSG Ehingen
Flein
30.08.2014
4
19:42,13
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.08.2014
5
19:47,68
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Pfungstadt
07.05.2014
6
20:19,39
Martin Nestle (1959)
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.08.2014
7
20:26,09
LSG Aalen
Dinkelsbühl
25.06.2014
8
20:31,77
Walter Irion (1955)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Löffingen
24.05.2014
9
20:56,00
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Horb
09.07.2014
10
21:43,5
Wolfgang Hilt (1955)
TV Murrhardt
Murrhardt
24.09.2014
11
21:47,77
Harald Schell (1956)
Turnverein Enzberg
Besigheim
30.07.2014
12
21:56,19
Helmut Baur (1955)
LG Winterlingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
09.05.2014
13
21:56,32
Uwe Szmechlik (1956)
Unterländer LG
Flein
23.08.2014
14
22:36,30
Wolfgang Haug (1955)
LC Waldachtal
Horb
09.07.2014

10.000 m

1
36:38,50
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.08.2014
2
37:30,8
Skizunft Calmbach
Calw-Stammheim
17.09.2014
3
39:14,4
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Calw-Stammheim
17.09.2014
4
39:52,19
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
08.08.2014
5
40:42,69
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.04.2014
6
40:55,5
Helmut Brock (1957)
TSV Neustadt
Bietigheim
27.03.2014
7
41:00,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
27.03.2014
8
41:39,71
LSG Aalen
Essingen
13.09.2014
9
46:15,3
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Calw-Stammheim
17.09.2014

10 km Straße

1
36:15
Unterländer LG
St. Leon-Rot
04.05.2014
2
37:53
Hans Kroner (1958)
Murrtal-Runners
Pleidelsheim
22.03.2014
3
38:04
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Großbottwar
19.10.2014
4
38:33
Werner Traub (1956)
TSV Urach
Kiebingen
12.04.2014
5
38:39
LAC Degerloch
Hockenheim
01.11.2014
6
39:12
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
21.09.2014
7
39:46
Konrad Ulmer (1959)
SV Böblingen
Mössingen
17.05.2014
8
39:48
Klaus Mezger (1955)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
21.09.2014
9
39:55
SV Oberkollbach
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
10
40:07
Thomas Bless (1959)
LG Welfen
Reute
12.07.2014
11
40:08
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Pleidelsheim
22.03.2014
12
40:20
LG Esslingen
Freiberg
18.07.2014
13
40:22
TSV Reute
Reute
12.07.2014
14
40:26
Hubert Ibald (1958)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.05.2014
15
40:32
LG Rems-Welland
Heidenheim
01.06.2014

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:59:41
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
39:12 J. Stuhlinger 1956, 39:48 K. Mezger 1955, 40:41 G. Knisel 1957
Tübingen
21.09.2014
2
2:09:49
LG Steinlach
41:41 W. Steinhilber 1953, 42:21 H. Ibald 1958, 45:47 L. Allaert 1958
Ellwangen
06.04.2014
3
2:25:10
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
44:40 W. Johnen 1945, 50:06 R. Müller 1957, 50:24 C. Füger 1953
Tübingen
21.09.2014

Halbmarathon

1
1:18:45
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
2
1:19:26
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
3
1:23:27
Klaus Mezger (1955)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
4
1:23:37
LG Esslingen
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
5
1:23:42
LG Bodensee
Ulm
28.09.2014
6
1:24:14
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
7
1:24:35
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt
29.06.2014
8
1:25:45
LG Neckar-Enz
Palma de Mallorca/ESP
23.03.2014
9
1:26:31
Erwin Lutz (1959)
TSV Reute
Freiburg
06.04.2014
10
1:26:44
Wolfram Beck (1959)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Öpfingen
19.04.2014
11
1:27:18
Martin Rapp (1959)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
12
1:27:37
Bruno Kübler (1958)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freiburg
06.04.2014
13
1:27:49
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
14
1:27:50
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
01.06.2014
15
1:28:33
Nikolaos Adam (1955)
TSV Kusterdingen
Öpfingen
19.04.2014

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:07:44
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:20:03 W. Bauknecht 1953, 1:23:27 K. Mezger 1955, 1:24:14 W. Schleicher 1958
Freiburg
06.04.2014
2
4:14:59
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:23:27 K. Mezger 1955, 1:24:14 W. Schleicher 1958, 1:27:18 M. Rapp 1959
Freiburg
06.04.2014
3
4:37:55
Unterländer LG
1:22:12 W. Schütz 1959, 1:35:12 K. Merkuschow 1955, 1:40:31 U. Szmechlik 1956
Heilbronn
11.05.2014

Marathon

1
2:54:57
Unterländer LG
Steinheim
19.10.2014
2
2:59:45
Thomas Bless (1959)
LG Welfen
Linz/AUT
06.04.2014
3
3:02:03
Hans Kroner (1958)
Murrtal-Runners
Kandel
09.03.2014
4
3:03:00
Nikolaos Adam (1955)
TSV Kusterdingen
Kandel
09.03.2014
5
3:03:49
Wolfram Beck (1959)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Kandel
09.03.2014
6
3:10:49
TSG Leutkirch
München
12.10.2014
7
3:20:25
Dieter Lingg (1958)
LG Welfen
Linz/AUT
06.04.2014
8
3:23:25
LG Calw
Frankfurt
26.10.2014
9
3:29:26
TSV Hildrizhausen
Kandel
09.03.2014
10
3:30:01
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
11
3:43:05
Peter Knapp (1957)
LG Kernen
Regensburg
04.05.2014
12
3:43:56
Uwe Szmechlik (1956)
Unterländer LG
Kandel
09.03.2014
13
3:43:56
SV Birkenhard
Berlin
28.09.2014
14
3:52:27
TSV Kuppingen
Großbottwar
19.10.2014
15
4:31:53
SV Oberkollbach
München
12.10.2014

100 km Straße

1
8:17:46
Nikolaos Adam (1955)
TSV Kusterdingen
Husum
10.05.2014

100 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
17,73
+0,2
LG Filder
Löffingen
24.05.2014
2
19,49
-0,9
LG Sigmaringen
Fischbach
15.08.2014
3
26,59
+0,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
12.10.2014

Hochsprung

1
1,45
Roland Henne (1957)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
09.05.2014
2
1,45
LG Filder
Löffingen
24.05.2014
3
1,45
Gert Galinski (1959)
MTV Stuttgart
Löffingen
24.05.2014
4
1,40
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
5
1,33
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Löffingen
24.05.2014

Stabhochsprung

1
3,75
Gerald Znoyek (1959)
TSV Schmiden
Essingen
31.07.2014
2
3,10
Gert Galinski (1959)
MTV Stuttgart
Erfurt
12.07.2014
3
2,86
LG Sigmaringen
Holzgerlingen
28.09.2014
4
2,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
12.10.2014

Weitsprung

1
4,69
+0,3
Ulli Knapp (1959)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
18.07.2014
2
4,47
+1,3
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
3
4,27
+1,5
Konrad Kremer (1959)
TB Neuffen
Löffingen
25.05.2014
4
4,26
+0,5
Roland Henne (1957)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
09.05.2014
5
4,24
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
11.10.2014
6
4,15
+1,0
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Niederolm
20.09.2014
7
3,64
+0,0
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
11.10.2014

Dreisprung

1
9,39
+1,1
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
02.08.2014

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
12,43
Hans Messner (1959)
VfL Winterbach
Bad Boll
01.05.2014
2
11,67
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Igersheim
30.03.2014
3
11,35
LG Filder
Karlsbad
04.04.2014
4
11,27
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
5
11,25
Erwin Lukas (1955)
LG Teck
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
6
10,67
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
09.05.2014
7
10,62
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
27.09.2014
8
10,07
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
09.05.2014
9
9,89
TV Murrhardt
Flein
13.09.2014
10
9,75
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
30.08.2014
11
9,16
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
09.05.2014
12
8,92
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
12.04.2014
13
8,66
Konrad Kremer (1959)
TB Neuffen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
14
8,21
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.08.2014
15
7,69
Ulli Knapp (1959)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
18.07.2014

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
37,79
Hans Messner (1959)
VfL Winterbach
Geislingen
21.09.2014
2
37,38
LG Rems-Welland
Löffingen
25.05.2014
3
37,17
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
27.09.2014
4
34,77
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
12.04.2014
5
31,33
LG Filder
Karlsbad
04.04.2014
6
31,12
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Igersheim
30.03.2014
7
30,96
LG Rems-Welland
Essen
06.09.2014
8
29,00
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
20.06.2014
9
28,42
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
30.08.2014
10
26,55
TV Murrhardt
Igersheim
18.10.2014
11
25,45
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
04.10.2014
12
24,85
TG Biberach
Igersheim
25.01.2014
13
22,95
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
04.10.2014
14
21,70
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.08.2014
15
19,18
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Eschelbronn
16.08.2014

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
38,74
TG Biberach
Löffingen
24.05.2014
2
34,02
VfL Sindelfingen
Löffingen
05.04.2014
3
31,42
VfL Sindelfingen
Löffingen
14.05.2014
4
30,80
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Löffingen
24.05.2014
5
25,29
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.01.2014
6
24,66
Hans Messner (1959)
VfL Winterbach
Igersheim
04.10.2014
7
22,34
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
04.10.2014
8
20,62
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
05.04.2014
9
20,52
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
04.10.2014

Speerwurf 700 g

1
42,21
LG Rems-Welland
Löffingen
24.05.2014
2
40,93
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
27.09.2014
3
40,13
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
12.04.2014
4
35,64
LG Filder
Karlsbad
04.04.2014
5
33,03
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Niederolm
20.09.2014
6
31,50
Hans Messner (1959)
VfL Winterbach
Igersheim
04.10.2014
7
31,48
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.03.2014
8
24,34
TV Murrhardt
Flein
23.08.2014
9
23,37
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
04.10.2014
10
21,67
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
04.10.2014
11
18,39
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
12.10.2014

Gewichtwurf 11,34 kg

1
14,17
TG Biberach
Budapest/HUN
30.03.2014
2
13,35
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Baunatal
27.09.2014
3
10,42
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.03.2014
4
9,86
Hans Messner (1959)
VfL Winterbach
Igersheim
04.10.2014
5
9,34
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
04.10.2014
6
8,62
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
04.10.2014

5-Kampf

1
2.429
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Oeynhausen
22.06.2014
4,10(+0,0)-38,68-31,64(+0,0)-33,56-6:54,57
2
1.900
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Niederolm
20.09.2014
4,15(+1,0)-33,03-31,88(-0,1)-29,52-aufg.

10-Kampf

1
5.170
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
17.05.2014
14,83(+0,0)-4,47(+1,3)-11,17-1,40-74,69/19,62(+0,0)-32,92-2,80-36,01-6:55,23
2
3.176
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
11.10.2014
15,12(+0,0)-4,24(+0,0)-7,41-1,28-76,37/26,59(+0,8)-16,90-2,00-18,39-7:13,95

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.948
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Igersheim
04.10.2014
29,30-11,47-30,45-31,74-12,49
2
2.723
Hans Messner (1959)
VfL Winterbach
Igersheim
04.10.2014
24,66-11,53-32,36-31,50-9,86
3
2.450
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.03.2014
24,57-8,78-28,10-31,48-10,42
4
1.981
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
04.10.2014
22,34-7,37-25,45-21,67-9,34
5
1.899
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
04.10.2014
20,52-7,67-22,95-23,37-8,62