WLV - Bestenliste 2014

Stand: 10.11.2014

Senioren M30

100 m

1
10,67
+1,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
05.07.2014
2
11,11
+1,4
Lukas Erdmann (1983)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
16.07.2014
3
11,88
-2,0
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
24.05.2014
4
11,92
-1,4
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.2014
5
11,99
+0,7
SV Remshalden
Ulm
10.05.2014
6
11,99
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
20.09.2014
7
12,06
+1,0
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
8
12,17
+0,1
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
9
12,35
-0,9
Christof Dick (1984)
LG Welfen
Löffingen
25.05.2014
10
12,52
-0,9
LG Bodensee
Löffingen
25.05.2014
11
12,53
-0,2
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
03.05.2014
12
12,73
+1,4
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Kernen
17.05.2014
13
12,80
-0,2
LG Brenztal
Hürben
28.09.2014
14
12,81
+1,4
SV Remshalden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
03.05.2014
15
12,86
-0,7
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Eislingen
19.07.2014

200 m

1
24,11
-1,2
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
2
24,60
+1,7
TV Sulz
Balingen
14.09.2014
3
24,61
-0,2
Christof Dick (1984)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2014
4
24,80
-1,7
SV Remshalden
Löffingen
25.05.2014
5
24,81
+1,8
Matthias Heer (1984)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
6
25,94
-1,1
LG Bodensee
Limburgerhof
08.06.2014

400 m

1
52,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
20.09.2014
2
52,15
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
3
53,05
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
4
53,82
Robin Bürkle (1984)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Löffingen
24.05.2014
5
53,96
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
6
54,32
Matthias Heer (1984)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
7
57,67
SV Remshalden
Ulm
10.05.2014
8
58,94
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
9
59,33
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
19.07.2014
10
59,82
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Götzis/AUT
14.06.2014
11
61,42
SV Remshalden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
03.05.2014
12
68,02
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014

800 m

1
1:54,47
Matthias Heer (1984)
LG Welfen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
2
1:57,32
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
3
1:58,57
Robin Bürkle (1984)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
4
1:59,76
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Stuttgart
08.08.2014
5
2:13,34
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Stuttgart
08.08.2014
6
2:16,68
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Uhingen
02.05.2014

1.000 m

1
2:37,89
Matthias Heer (1984)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
27.04.2014
2
2:43,93
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wasserburg a. Inn
01.05.2014
3
2:54,43
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014

1.500 m

1
3:41,17
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
07.06.2014
2
4:03,86
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freistett
20.07.2014
3
4:11,90
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Rapperswill/SUI
02.08.2014
4
4:30,25
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
5
4:43,07
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
13.09.2014
6
4:44,84
LG Staufen
Uhingen
02.05.2014
7
4:46,53
Florian Vek (1983)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Besigheim
30.07.2014
8
4:47,67
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
21.09.2014
9
4:59,68
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
10
5:00,14
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
25.06.2014
11
5:14,91
SV Remshalden
Ulm
11.05.2014
12
5:36,35
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2014
13
6:12,64
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2014

3.000 m

1
7:41,41
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ostrava/CZE
17.06.2014
2
8:58,24
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
3
9:02,50
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
4
9:14,46
Markus Kaiser (1984)
SV Reinstetten
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014
5
9:21,14
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Köngen
16.07.2014
6
9:30,80
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Salem
10.05.2014
7
9:37,58
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
30.07.2014
8
9:42,95
LG Staufen
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
9
10:33,46
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
10
10:40,13
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
12.04.2014
11
11:44,65
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Untergruppenbach
23.07.2014
12
13:02,83
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
02.07.2014
13
13:24,94
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
02.07.2014

5.000 m

1
13:25,50
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Paris/FRA
05.07.2014
2
14:58,46
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
3
15:34,31
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Koblenz
28.05.2014
4
15:35,66
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
5
15:55,38
TSG Söflingen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
6
15:56,19
Uwe Katzmarek (1982)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Braunschweig
24.05.2014
7
15:59,22
Markus Kaiser (1984)
SV Reinstetten
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
8
16:33,77
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ellwangen
31.05.2014
9
16:50,80
LG Glems
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
10
17:01,34
TF Feuerbach
Plochingen
12.09.2014
11
17:07,95
Dirk Joos (1980)
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
25.07.2014
12
17:47,27
Philipp Groll (1980)
SG Niederwangen
Plochingen
12.09.2014
13
19:46,85
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
30.08.2014

10.000 m

1
27:55,35
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Standford/USA
04.05.2014
2
32:47,04
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Denzlingen
29.03.2014
3
35:10,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
27.03.2014
4
35:21,44
Dirk Joos (1980)
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
08.08.2014
5
47:55,2
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
17.09.2014

10 km Straße

1
28:08
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
12.10.2014
2
31:13
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Süßen
12.07.2014
3
32:42
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hockenheim
01.11.2014
4
33:21
Peter Keinath (1981)
SV Ohmenhausen
Bad Urach
24.05.2014
5
33:27
Markus Kaiser (1984)
SV Reinstetten
Albstadt
12.10.2014
6
33:54
Florian Neu (1982)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Öpfingen
19.04.2014
7
33:56
TF Feuerbach
Rastatt
09.03.2014
8
34:11
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Geislingen
23.05.2014
9
34:12
TSG Ehingen
Ravensburg
28.06.2014
10
34:16
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Süßen
12.07.2014
11
34:28
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Brühl
23.03.2014
12
34:29
SV Oberkollbach
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014
13
34:30
Stefan Schmid (1981)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
02.08.2014
14
34:42
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Albstadt
12.10.2014
15
34:57
TSG Balingen
Heidenheim
01.06.2014

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:52:37
SV Oberkollbach
34:29 A. Schwarzer 1984, 37:57 D. Behnke 1980, 40:11 P. Richter 1963
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014

Halbmarathon

1
1:02:08
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
New York/USA
16.03.2014
2
1:09:25
TF Feuerbach
Freiburg
06.04.2014
3
1:09:37
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Öpfingen
19.04.2014
4
1:11:32
Peter Keinath (1981)
SV Ohmenhausen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
5
1:11:54
SV Ohmenhausen
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
6
1:11:58
Florian Neu (1982)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Berlin
30.03.2014
7
1:13:34
TF Feuerbach
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
8
1:14:10
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freiburg
06.04.2014
9
1:14:12
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Schweinfurt
11.05.2014
10
1:15:11
Michael Braun (1982)
SV Ohmenhausen
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
11
1:15:36
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Freiburg
06.04.2014
12
1:17:52
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
13
1:18:03
TSG Balingen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
14
1:18:39
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.09.2014
15
1:19:25
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
11.05.2014

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:49:09
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:14:19 H. Freudenberger 1977, 1:15:36 M. Häcker 1980, 1:19:14 S. Di Vincenzo 1976
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
2
4:20:35
SV Oberkollbach
1:23:13 D. Behnke 1980, 1:25:27 P. Richter 1963, 1:31:55 A. Vielmeier 1957
Karlsruhe
21.09.2014

Marathon

1
2:09:32
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Frankfurt
26.10.2014
2
2:26:28
TF Feuerbach
Düsseldorf
27.04.2014
3
2:29:19
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Hamburg
04.05.2014
4
2:37:12
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Koblenz
18.05.2014
5
2:40:42
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
München
12.10.2014
6
2:41:38
Dirk Joos (1980)
LG Bodensee
Berlin
28.09.2014
7
2:43:26
Johannes Utz (1983)
Tri Team Heuchelberg
München
12.10.2014
8
2:53:23
Tobias Martin (1980)
LG Steinlach
München
12.10.2014
9
2:55:27
TSG Balingen
Frankfurt
26.10.2014
10
3:00:05
Tri Team Heuchelberg
München
12.10.2014
11
3:00:38
SV Oberkollbach
München
12.10.2014
12
3:08:32
Tri Team Heuchelberg
München
12.10.2014
13
3:09:57
Jörg Walter (1983)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
14
3:11:08
Marcel Früh (1984)
LG Rems-Welland
Berlin
28.09.2014
15
3:14:22
Tri Team Heuchelberg
München
12.10.2014

Marathon Mannschaft

1
8:52:03
Tri Team Heuchelberg
2:43:26 J. Utz 1983, 3:00:05 F. Eberhard 1984, 3:08:32 S. Waglöhner 1983
München
12.10.2014

100 km Straße

1
7:36:56
Dirk Joos (1980)
LG Bodensee
Husum
10.05.2014

110 m Hürden 1,067 m

1
15,60
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
21.09.2014
2
16,51
+0,1
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Löffingen
24.05.2014
3
16,87
+1,1
TSV Geislingen
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
4
17,14
+0,0
SV Oberteuringen
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2014
5
17,44
-0,5
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
6
20,81
+2,0
SV Remshalden
Ulm
11.05.2014
7
20,82
+0,6
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2014
8
21,03
+1,6
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2014
9
24,88
+1,6
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2014

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
69,71
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
04.05.2014

4x100 m Staffel

1
49,91
StG RemshaldenWinterbach
Löffingen
25.05.2014

Hochsprung

1
2,02
Sven Lanwer (1980)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Weinheim
01.06.2014
2
1,88
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
20.09.2014
3
1,76
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Kernen
17.05.2014
4
1,76
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
5
1,64
SV Remshalden
Ulm
10.05.2014
6
1,64
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
7
1,40
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014

Stabhochsprung

1
5,20
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
28.06.2014
2
5,05
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
01.06.2014
3
4,60
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Waiblingen
25.06.2014
4
4,40
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
09.06.2014
5
4,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
21.09.2014
6
3,20
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Götzis/AUT
15.06.2014
7
2,80
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2014
8
2,40
SV Remshalden
Ulm
11.05.2014
9
2,40
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2014

Weitsprung

1
7,14
+0,0
LG Filstal
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014
2
6,93
+0,9
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
24.05.2014
3
6,90
+0,4
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
17.05.2014
4
6,71
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
20.09.2014
5
6,48
+0,8
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
6
5,91
+0,4
TSV Geislingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
19.07.2014
7
5,58
+1,9
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Götzis/AUT
14.06.2014
8
5,49
+0,9
SV Remshalden
Kernen
17.05.2014
9
5,47
+0,0
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
10
5,45
+0,0
SV Remshalden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
03.05.2014
11
5,42
+0,6
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
31.07.2014
12
5,26
+2,0
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.2014
13
5,07
+1,4
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
14
4,79
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014

Dreisprung

1
15,18
+0,0
LG Filstal
Eppingen
17.05.2014
2
14,52
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
29.06.2014
3
14,17
-0,4
SV Oberteuringen
Kreuzlingen/SUI
29.05.2014
4
11,79
-0,7
TSG Münsingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
09.05.2014

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
14,05
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
2
13,21
TSV Geislingen
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
3
12,46
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Igersheim
04.10.2014
4
12,06
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
20.09.2014
5
11,93
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
6
11,68
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
17.05.2014
7
11,52
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
24.05.2014
8
11,47
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Eislingen
19.07.2014
9
11,18
LG Oberschwaben
Altshausen
12.04.2014
10
10,75
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
11
10,52
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
12
10,25
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2014
13
10,23
TV Sulz
Löffingen
25.05.2014
14
9,18
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
05.04.2014
15
9,01
SV Remshalden
Ulm
10.05.2014

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
51,81
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
30.07.2014
2
38,56
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
21.09.2014
3
38,26
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
09.06.2014
4
37,60
TSV Geislingen
Löffingen
25.05.2014
5
36,77
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
17.05.2014
6
35,11
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2014
7
34,69
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Igersheim
04.10.2014
8
32,86
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
07.05.2014
9
32,06
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
01.06.2014
10
30,39
LG Oberschwaben
Altshausen
12.04.2014
11
24,63
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2014
12
24,49
Gunnar Keck (1984)
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
12.10.2014
13
24,08
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2014
14
23,21
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
07.05.2014
15
22,80
SV Remshalden
Freiberg
19.09.2014

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
33,25
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Waiblingen
14.06.2014
2
25,67
LG Filder
Maselheim
03.05.2014
3
21,46
LG Filder
Braunschweig
24.05.2014

Speerwurf 800 g

1
56,63
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
21.09.2014
2
48,96
SV Oberteuringen
Salem
05.04.2014
3
48,74
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
4
46,50
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Eislingen
19.07.2014
5
46,00
LG Brenztal
Hürben
28.09.2014
6
45,07
LG Bodensee
Immenstaad
01.05.2014
7
44,97
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
8
39,88
TV Sulz
Engen
03.05.2014
9
38,58
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2014
10
38,20
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2014
11
35,75
SV Remshalden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
03.05.2014
12
33,81
SV Remshalden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
03.05.2014
13
33,24
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Igersheim
04.10.2014
14
31,94
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.2014
15
30,53
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.05.2014

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
13,29
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Waiblingen
14.06.2014

5-Kampf

1
1.873
SV Remshalden
Freiberg
19.09.2014
5,27(+0,0)-33,09-25,7(+0,0)-22,80-6:05,6

10-Kampf

1
6.803
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
20.09.2014
11,99(+0,0)-6,71(+0,0)-12,06-1,88-52,10/15,60(+0,0)-38,56-4,10-56,63-4:47,67
2
6.056
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
12,06(+1,0)-6,48(+0,8)-10,75-1,76-53,96/17,44(-0,5)-34,10-4,30-48,74-4:59,68
3
4.603
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Götzis/AUT
14.06.2014
12,80(+0,9)-5,58(+1,9)-10,81-1,72-59,82/16,68(+1,6)-34,46-3,20-42,16-aufg.
4
4.154
SV Remshalden
Ulm
10.05.2014
11,99(+0,7)-5,36(-1,7)-9,01-1,64-57,67/20,81(+2,0)-21,64-2,40-33,00-5:14,91

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.383
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Igersheim
04.10.2014
32,20-12,46-34,69-33,24-10,16