WLV - Bestenliste 2014

Stand: 10.11.2014

Seniorinnen W55

10.000 m

1
42:32,99
LSG Aalen
Essingen
13.09.2014
2
51:05,90
Spvgg Grömbach
Freudenstadt
03.10.2014
3
1:00:00,5
Heidi Dunst (1959)
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
17.09.2014

10 km Straße

1
40:35
LG Welfen
München
12.10.2014
2
43:49
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim-Rheinau
31.08.2014
3
45:05
LG Neckar-Enz
Palma de Mallorca/ESP
23.03.2014
4
45:08
TSV Trochtelfingen
Öpfingen
19.04.2014
5
45:33
Uschi Bergler (1958)
LG Welfen
Reute
12.07.2014
6
46:53
Ute Groh (1955)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen
17.05.2014
7
47:02
LG Steinlach
Kiebingen
12.04.2014
8
47:30
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen
17.05.2014
9
48:05
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.05.2014
10
48:48
TSV Kusterdingen
Großbottwar
19.10.2014
11
49:18
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Süßen
12.07.2014
12
50:27
SG 77 Monakam
Neuhengstett
25.10.2014
13
51:27
TS Göppingen
St. Leon-Rot
04.05.2014
14
52:59
KSG Gerlingen
Ellwangen
06.04.2014
15
53:57
LG Steinlach
Kiebingen
12.04.2014

Halbmarathon

1
1:30:17
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
01.06.2014
2
1:40:35
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
3
1:41:11
Sabine Noll (1958)
SC Hechingen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
4
1:43:40
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
5
1:44:26
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
28.09.2014
6
1:46:31
Helga Fuchs (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
7
1:47:02
LG Steinlach
Stuttgart
29.06.2014
8
1:53:31
Erika Brunner (1958)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiburg
06.04.2014
9
1:57:52
LG Welfen
Freiburg
06.04.2014
10
2:01:31
LG Steinlach
München
12.10.2014
11
2:01:41
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
21.09.2014
12
2:23:25
TSV Talheim
Heilbronn
11.05.2014

Marathon

1
3:28:06
Uschi Bergler (1958)
LG Welfen
Linz/AUT
06.04.2014
2
3:28:51
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köln
14.09.2014
3
3:45:10
Sabine Noll (1958)
SC Hechingen
Würzburg
26.04.2014
4
3:54:09
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Zürich/SUI
06.04.2014
5
4:30:36
LG Welfen
München
12.10.2014

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
9,47
LG Filder
Löffingen
24.05.2014
2
8,18
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Igersheim
30.03.2014
3
7,46
Sigrid Preß (1956)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
04.10.2014
4
7,06
Karin Hönig (1959)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Notzingen
06.07.2014
5
7,02
Monika Thiele (1959)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
24,37
LG Filder
Budapest/HUN
27.03.2014
2
20,94
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Löffingen
24.05.2014
3
14,67
Sigrid Preß (1956)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
04.10.2014

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
32,09
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Löffingen
24.05.2014
2
18,12
Sigrid Preß (1956)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
04.10.2014

Speerwurf 500 g

1
32,57
VfL Sindelfingen
Budapest/HUN
30.03.2014
2
19,90
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Igersheim
30.03.2014
3
10,44
Sigrid Preß (1956)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
04.10.2014

Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg

1
9,49
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Igersheim
30.03.2014
2
7,43
Sigrid Preß (1956)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
04.10.2014

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.739
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Igersheim
30.03.2014
28,06-7,35-19,48-19,88-9,49
2
1.902
Sigrid Preß (1956)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
04.10.2014
18,12-7,46-14,67-10,44-7,43