WLV - Bestenliste 2014

Stand: 10.11.2014

Seniorinnen W35

100 m

1
13,60
+0,1
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Löffingen
25.05.2014
2
13,90
+1,8
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
23.08.2014
3
14,20
-1,2
TV 1846 Isny
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
4
16,29
-0,2
Stefanie Kuch (1975)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
18.07.2014

200 m

1
27,85
-2,0
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Löffingen
25.05.2014
2
28,87
+0,1
TSV Riedlingen
Mössingen
01.08.2014
3
28,93
+1,2
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
09.08.2014
4
32,28
+1,0
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
12.07.2014

400 m

1
64,32
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
30.08.2014

800 m

1
2:25,83
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Stuttgart
13.07.2014
2
2:28,40
TSV Riedlingen
Freudenstadt
03.10.2014
3
2:32,56
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
4
3:17,20
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
13.07.2014

1.500 m

1
4:55,76
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Erfurt
12.07.2014
2
5:07,73
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Besigheim
30.07.2014

3.000 m

1
10:48,27
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Köngen
16.07.2014
2
11:29,08
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
13.09.2014
3
12:51,79
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.08.2014
4
14:11,68
Sabine Schick (1976)
SV Illingen
Oberderdingen
18.07.2014

5.000 m

1
18:23,59
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Erfurt
13.07.2014

10.000 m

1
40:06,3
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Calw-Stammheim
17.09.2014

10 km Straße

1
38:17
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tübingen
21.09.2014
2
39:03
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Rastatt
09.03.2014
3
41:23
SV Oberkollbach
Rheinzabern
19.04.2014
4
43:02
TF Feuerbach
Düsseldorf
07.09.2014
5
43:07
Beate Schalyo (1976)
Unterländer LG
Maximiliansau
12.04.2014
6
44:07
Unterländer LG
Eberbach
01.06.2014
7
44:38
Monika Peter (1976)
LG Steinlach
Kusterdingen
27.07.2014
8
45:07
Carmen Lang (1975)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Süßen
12.07.2014
9
45:25
Nadine Hausch (1979)
TSV Gauselfingen
Winterlingen
23.05.2014
10
46:44
Unterländer LG
Hockenheim
01.11.2014
11
50:44
Marion Mekle (1976)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Süßen
12.07.2014

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:17:48
SV Oberkollbach
41:33 C. Keppler 1978, 41:51 R. Vielmeier 1961, 54:24 S. Kusterer 1955
Bad Liebenzell
12.04.2014

Halbmarathon

1
1:24:20
Heike Volkert (1975)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bochum
07.09.2014
2
1:24:36
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Budapest/HUN
30.03.2014
3
1:31:16
SV Oberkollbach
Freiburg
06.04.2014
4
1:31:26
TF Feuerbach
Freiburg
06.04.2014
5
1:32:44
Beate Bauer (1977)
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Freiburg
06.04.2014
6
1:32:46
LG Neckar-Enz
München
12.10.2014
7
1:34:27
Beate Schalyo (1976)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
11.05.2014
8
1:35:29
Carmen Lang (1975)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Kandel
09.03.2014
9
1:36:00
Unterländer LG
Rheinzabern
19.04.2014
10
1:39:40
Nadine Hausch (1979)
TSV Gauselfingen
Oberndorf
04.05.2014
11
1:45:25
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
21.09.2014

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:48:55
LG Neckar-Enz
1:33:42 J. Niessner 1979, 1:34:49 C. Xander 1968, 1:40:24 S. Heubach 1967
Freiburg
06.04.2014
2
4:51:45
SV Oberkollbach
1:32:09 R. Vielmeier 1961, 1:34:11 C. Keppler 1978, 1:45:25 K. Eißler 1976
Karlsruhe
21.09.2014
3
5:00:06
TF Feuerbach
1:31:19 M. Wenger 1977, 1:41:51 B. Hilsenbeck 1967, 1:46:56 M. Loreck 1962
Freiburg
06.04.2014

Marathon

1
2:54:50
Heike Volkert (1975)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bonn
06.04.2014
2
3:14:41
TF Feuerbach
München
12.10.2014
3
3:25:51
Unterländer LG
Kandel
09.03.2014
4
3:38:13
Carmen Lang (1975)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Wilhelmshafen
15.06.2014

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
15,60
-0,2
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
2
22,29
+0,0
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
12.07.2014

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
69,82
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Bönnigheim
29.05.2014

Hochsprung

1
1,52
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Bad Oeynhausen
21.06.2014
2
1,32
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
12.07.2014

Weitsprung

1
4,98
+1,3
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
29.05.2014
2
4,80
-0,7
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
30.08.2014
3
3,70
+0,4
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
13.07.2014
4
3,58
+0,4
Stefanie Kuch (1975)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
18.07.2014

Dreisprung

1
10,09
-0,3
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
23.08.2014

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
10,94
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
12.04.2014
2
10,71
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Bad Oeynhausen
21.06.2014
3
7,59
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
4
6,30
Stefanie Kuch (1975)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
18.07.2014

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
40,14
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Izmir/TUR
27.08.2014
2
27,90
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
12.04.2014

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
38,48
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
24.05.2014

Speerwurf 600 g

1
39,31
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Baunatal
27.09.2014
2
34,40
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Löffingen
24.05.2014
3
20,50
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
13.07.2014

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
11,83
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Izmir/TUR
27.08.2014

5-Kampf

1
3.187
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Bad Oeynhausen
21.06.2014
13,84(+0,1)-4,91(+0,2)-10,71-1,52-2:37,54

7-Kampf

1
4.592
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
15,60(-0,2)-1,52-10,60/27,90(+1,0)-4,71(-0,8)-32,84-2:32,56
2
2.262
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
12.07.2014
22,29(+0,0)-1,32-7,59/32,28(+1,0)-3,70(+0,4)-20,50-3:17,20

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.320
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Baunatal
27.09.2014
37,10-10,67-37,39-39,31-11,75