WLV - Bestenliste 2024

Stand: 19.06.2024

Senioren M45

100 m

1
12,95
+0,6
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
27.04.2024
2
13,19
+1,4
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidenheim
09.06.2024

200 m

1
28,38
+1,2
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidenheim
09.06.2024

400 m

1
54,97
VfL Sindelfingen
Erding
15.06.2024
2
64,89
LAC Essingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2024

800 m

1
2:03,01
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Erding
16.06.2024
2
2:10,33
SG Weinstadt
Erding
16.06.2024
3
2:14,64
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
11.05.2024
4
2:17,66
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Weinstadt
31.05.2024
5
2:21,26
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Heidenheim
09.06.2024
6
2:21,87
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
09.05.2024
7
2:22,00
LAC Essingen
Heidenheim
09.06.2024
8
2:24,36
Robert Bubeck (1979)
KSG Gerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2024
9
2:29,6
Harald Kopp (1977)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2024
10
2:38,26
David Beyer (1976)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
27.04.2024

1.500 m

1
4:09,34
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2024
2
4:23,58
SG Weinstadt
Erding
14.06.2024
3
4:41,38
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Kehl
03.05.2024
4
4:46,3
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2024
5
4:47,74
LAC Essingen
Heidenheim
08.06.2024
6
4:48,98
Heiko Müller (1975)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heidenheim
08.06.2024
7
4:49,53
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Stuttgart
20.04.2024
8
5:21,10
Alex Müller (1978)
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
08.06.2024
9
5:37,4
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2024

3.000 m

1
9:59,61
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
05.05.2024
2
10:05,19
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
31.05.2024
3
11:04,13
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.05.2024
4
11:41,39
David Beyer (1976)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
09.05.2024

5.000 m

1
15:06,27
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Rottenburg
20.04.2024
2
16:24,62
SG Weinstadt
Rottenburg
20.04.2024
3
18:22,66
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Heidenheim
08.06.2024
4
18:57,31
Alex Müller (1978)
Unterländer LG
Rottenburg
20.04.2024

10 km Straße

1
30:49
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
2
32:23
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
3
34:20
SG Weinstadt
Calw
16.03.2024
4
34:40
LG Calw
Calw
16.03.2024
5
36:27
Markus Nippa (1976)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
16.03.2024
6
37:55
LG Calw
Bad Liebenzell
27.04.2024
7
38:40
TSV Riedlingen
Öpfingen
30.03.2024
8
39:10
TSV Riedlingen
Öpfingen
30.03.2024
9
39:16
TSV Erbach
Öpfingen
30.03.2024
10
39:25
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
09.03.2024
11
40:12
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen
27.04.2024
12
40:20
Heiko Müller (1975)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2024
13
43:00
Swen Zschoke (1975)
SFG Serres 1993
Calw
16.03.2024
14
43:25
David Beyer (1976)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pleidelsheim
16.03.2024
15
43:55
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
09.03.2024

Halbmarathon

1
1:21:34
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kandel
10.03.2024
2
1:22:56
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kandel
10.03.2024
3
1:24:34
LG Filder
Honnover
14.04.2024
4
1:24:57
LG Filder
Kandel
10.03.2024
5
1:25:27
LG Calw
Freiburg
07.04.2024
6
1:28:26
Lauftreff Altburg
Kandel
10.03.2024

Marathon

1
2:31:48
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Hanover
14.04.2024
2
2:48:22
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Kandel
10.03.2024
3
2:55:19
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hanover
14.04.2024
4
3:28:03
Lauftreff Altburg
Freiburg
07.04.2024
5
3:28:05
Oliver Kunz (1976)
VfL Ostelsheim
Freiburg
07.04.2024
6
3:39:37
Frank Bärlin (1979)
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
03.03.2024
7
3:40:54
Richard Baur (1977)
LG Welfen
Freiburg
07.04.2024

3.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
12:34,68
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weinstadt
31.05.2024

Hochsprung

1
1,64
Tobias Roese (1975)
KSV Hoheneck
Heidenheim
08.06.2024

Stabhochsprung

1
3,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Erding
16.06.2024

Weitsprung

1
5,32
+0,1
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
27.04.2024

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
10,15
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
23.03.2024
2
10,07
Thomas Hoch (1976)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
28.04.2024
3
9,83
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
08.06.2024
4
9,72
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
27.04.2024
5
8,53
MTV Stuttgart
Vöhringen
09.05.2024
6
7,85
Oliver Nolte (1979)
TSV Rottweil
Wangen im Allgäu
08.06.2024

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
27,07
MTV Stuttgart
Vöhringen
09.05.2024
2
23,93
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
23.03.2024
3
22,92
Thomas Hoch (1976)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
28.04.2024
4
19,69
Oliver Nolte (1979)
TSV Rottweil
Wangen im Allgäu
08.06.2024

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
45,54
VfL Waiblingen
Torun/POL
20.03.2024
2
25,93
Andreas Hund (1979)
TSV Reute
Baienfurt
27.04.2024

Speerwurf 800 g

1
53,93
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidelberg
20.05.2024
2
41,02
Steffen Bauer (1975)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heidenheim
09.06.2024
3
34,55
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
23.03.2024

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
8,56
Andreas Hund (1979)
TSV Reute
Baienfurt
27.04.2024