WLV - Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 01.02.2024

Senioren M45

100 m

1
12,77
+0,1
TSV Geislingen
Moos Iznang
12.07.2023
2
14,08
+0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
3
24,41
+1,0
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
19.05.2023

200 m

1
26,07
-0,8
TSV Geislingen
Niefern-Öschelbronn
10.06.2023
2
28,37
-2,7
René Hauer (1978)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Stuttgart
08.07.2023

400 m

1
55,53
KSG Gerlingen
Mönchengladbach
12.08.2023
2
65,46
René Hauer (1978)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Bönnigheim
26.07.2023
3
69,10
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
4
72,54
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
19.05.2023

800 m

1
2:00,72
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
2
2:15,70
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Uhingen
29.04.2023
3
2:17,48
Viktor Luft (1974)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
4
2:18,72
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Königsbach-Stein
29.07.2023
5
2:20,66
LG Calw
Calw
13.07.2023
6
2:21,56
Heiko Müller (1975)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Niederstetten
15.06.2023
7
2:31,09
Alex Müller (1978)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
8
2:33,39
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
08.07.2023
9
2:33,72
Harald Kopp (1977)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Königsbach-Stein
29.07.2023

1.500 m

1
3:59,45
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Walldorf
15.07.2023
2
4:28,07
SG Weinstadt
München
20.05.2023
3
4:36,26
Viktor Luft (1974)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Mönchengladbach
12.08.2023
4
4:43,79
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
12.07.2023
5
5:52,91
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.10.2023

3.000 m

1
9:33,05
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2023
2
9:55,04
Viktor Luft (1974)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
3
10:16,29
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
4
10:17,85
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Geislingen (Steige)
18.06.2023
5
10:48,63
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
08.07.2023
6
10:59,25
Alex Müller (1978)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
24.09.2023
7
11:01,39
LG Hohenlohe
Niederstetten
15.06.2023
8
11:24,0
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
21.06.2023

5.000 m

1
15:14,33
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Mittweida
06.05.2023
2
16:57,26
Markus Nippa (1976)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
13.07.2023
3
18:16,87
TF Feuerbach
Calw
13.07.2023
4
18:46,55
LG Hohenlohe
Niederstetten
15.06.2023

10 km Straße

1
31:35
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Liebenzell
10.09.2023
2
34:42
Markus Nippa (1976)
SV Oberkollbach
Bad Wildbad
23.09.2023
3
35:07
Viktor Luft (1974)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bad Liebenzell
18.03.2023
4
35:23
SG Weinstadt
Schwäbisch Gmünd
11.03.2023
5
36:42
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2023
6
37:04
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
20.05.2023
7
37:09
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bad Wildbad
23.09.2023
8
37:15
Alex Müller (1978)
Unterländer LG
Hockenheim
01.11.2023
9
38:16
LG Filder
Wendlingen
04.08.2023
10
38:17
LAC Essingen
Dinkelsbühl
22.01.2023
11
38:25
TF Feuerbach
Hockenheim
01.11.2023
12
38:32
Markus Schenk (1976)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bad Wildbad
23.09.2023
13
38:37
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen
13.05.2023
14
38:48
Frank Klass (1978)
TSV Beuren
Wendlingen
04.08.2023
15
39:00
TSV Riedlingen
Bad Liebenzell
10.09.2023

Halbmarathon

1
1:11:01
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Wokingham/GBR
26.02.2023
2
1:14:19
Daniel Lenz (1975)
SG Weinstadt
Freiburg
26.03.2023
3
1:19:30
Markus Nippa (1976)
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
17.09.2023
4
1:19:59
Viktor Luft (1974)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freiburg
26.03.2023
5
1:21:45
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kandel
12.03.2023
6
1:21:52
LG Filder
Kandel
12.03.2023
7
1:23:13
TF Feuerbach
Freiburg
26.03.2023
8
1:23:32
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
11.03.2023
9
1:23:43
TSV Riedlingen
Freiburg
26.03.2023
10
1:23:52
LG Hohenlohe
Freiburg
26.03.2023
11
1:24:58
TSV Riedlingen
Freiburg
26.03.2023
12
1:25:37
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Tübingen
03.12.2023
13
1:29:18
LG Filder
Kandel
12.03.2023
14
1:30:31
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
11.03.2023
15
1:30:58
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Reichenau
17.09.2023

Marathon

1
2:48:24
LG Filder
Berlin
24.09.2023
2
2:54:45
LAC Essingen
Paris/FRA
02.04.2023
3
2:55:41
LG Hohenlohe
Berlin
24.09.2023
4
3:00:42
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Duisburg
11.06.2023
5
3:10:22
SV Oberkollbach
Frankfurt
29.10.2023

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
22,15
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.10.2023

Hochsprung

1
1,46
SSV Ulm 1846
Murr
18.06.2023
2
1,43
SSV Ulm 1846
Vöhringen
18.05.2023

Stabhochsprung

1
3,61
SSV Ulm 1846
Aalen
16.06.2023
2
3,51
SSV Ulm 1846
Aalen
16.06.2023

Weitsprung

1
5,13
+0,0
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
29.04.2023
2
5,03
+1,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Vöhringen
18.05.2023
3
4,59
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Murr
18.06.2023
4
3,93
+1,3
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
23.04.2023
5
3,72
+0,1
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.05.2023
6
3,72
 
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg a.N.
21.07.2023

Dreisprung

1
10,02
+1,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Vöhringen
18.05.2023

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
12,18
LAC Essingen
Murr
25.03.2023
2
10,60
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
28.05.2023
3
10,56
Thomas Hoch (1976)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
29.04.2023
4
10,22
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg a.N.
22.07.2023
5
10,02
Frank Lange (1977)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
6
9,50
LG Staufen
Giengen
16.06.2023
7
8,79
SGV Murr
Murr
25.03.2023
8
8,69
TV Kressbronn
Wangen
18.05.2023
9
8,42
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
23.04.2023
10
8,26
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
29.04.2023
11
8,04
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2023
12
8,04
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2023
13
7,05
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
14
5,58
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg a.N.
22.07.2023

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
27,04
Thomas Hoch (1976)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
2
26,60
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2023
3
26,59
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg a.N.
22.07.2023
4
26,26
LG Filstal
Vöhringen
18.05.2023
5
26,19
Frank Lange (1977)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
6
25,54
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
26.07.2023
7
25,24
SGV Murr
Murr
25.03.2023
8
21,73
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2023
9
16,91
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.10.2023
10
13,10
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg a.N.
22.07.2023

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
46,75
VfL Waiblingen
Torun/POL
27.03.2023
2
31,17
LG Filstal
Vöhringen
18.05.2023
3
25,76
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg a.N.
22.07.2023
4
22,91
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2023
5
17,10
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2023
6
12,31
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg a.N.
22.07.2023

Speerwurf 800 g

1
39,52
Steffen Bauer (1975)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Nagold
19.07.2023
2
37,67
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2023
3
37,42
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
25.03.2023
4
35,15
Frank Lange (1977)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
5
33,96
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg a.N.
22.07.2023
6
30,43
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2023
7
23,34
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
29.04.2023
8
20,42
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.10.2023
9
19,99
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg a.N.
22.07.2023

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
14,42
VfL Waiblingen
Torun/POL
29.03.2023
2
9,72
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg a.N.
22.07.2023
3
7,69
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2023
4
7,37
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2023
5
4,63
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg a.N.
22.07.2023

10-Kampf

1
3.835
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
14,08(+0,5)-4,79-7,05-1,40-69,10/22,15(+0,0)-16,91-3,40-20,42-5:52,91

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.011
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2023
17,10-8,04-26,60-37,67-7,69
2
1.996
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg a.N.
22.07.2023
25,76-10,22-26,59-33,96-9,72
3
1.864
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2023
22,91-8,04-21,73-30,43-7,37
4
787
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg a.N.
22.07.2023
12,31-5,58-13,10-19,99-4,63