WLV - Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 01.02.2024

Senioren M75

800 m

1
2:58,0
Wolfgang Lenz (1948)
SG Weinstadt
Calw-Stammheim
14.06.2023

1.500 m

1
6:13,61
Wolfgang Lenz (1948)
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
09.06.2023
2
6:38,60
Ernst Wolf (1948)
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
09.06.2023

3.000 m

1
13:17,27
Wolfgang Lenz (1948)
SG Weinstadt
Bönnigheim
26.07.2023
2
14:35,02
Stuttgarter LC
Murr
18.06.2023

5.000 m

1
22:33,87
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mittweida
06.05.2023

10 km Straße

1
43:46
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2023
2
50:04
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rheinzabern
17.12.2023
3
50:12
Wolfgang Lenz (1948)
SG Weinstadt
Bad Liebenzell
10.09.2023
4
51:24
Ernst Wolf (1948)
LAC Essingen
Dinkelsbühl
22.01.2023
5
51:49
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Hockenheim
01.11.2023
6
52:52
LG Esslingen
Wendlingen
04.08.2023
7
52:56
Walter Johnen (1945)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen
13.05.2023
8
55:38
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bad Liebenzell
10.09.2023
9
1:03:40
Hermann Mayer (1946)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
07.05.2023
10
1:06:55
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
18.11.2023
11
1:19:33
Lauftreff Altburg
Bad Liebenzell
18.03.2023
12
1:21:49
TSV Riedlingen
Öpfingen
08.04.2023

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:35:51
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
46:30 W. Nehring 1946, 50:23 W. Petersen 1948, 58:58 W. Johnen 1945
Bad Wildbad
23.09.2023

Halbmarathon

1
1:43:57
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
26.03.2023
2
1:54:13
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hambrücken
20.08.2023
3
1:54:42
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiburg
26.03.2023
4
1:54:43
Walter Johnen (1945)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
26.03.2023
5
2:01:01
Ernst Wolf (1948)
LAC Essingen
Valencia/ESP
22.10.2023
6
2:25:10
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiburg
26.03.2023
7
2:54:05
TSV Riedlingen
Freiburg
26.03.2023

Marathon

1
3:57:59
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
München
08.10.2023
2
4:00:19
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Frankfurt
29.10.2023

Stabhochsprung

1
3,05
SV Vaihingen
Niefern-Öschelbronn
05.07.2023

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
10,62
TV Gosheim
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
2
9,66
LG Welfen
Ehingen
08.09.2023
3
8,37
Martin King (1944)
SV Mariazell
Radolfzell
25.03.2023
4
8,26
TSV Höfingen
Igersheim
14.10.2023
5
6,85
Dirk Biswurm (1944)
Stuttgarter LC
Igersheim
07.10.2023
6
5,97
Stuttgarter LC
Essingen
22.07.2023

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
30,50
TV Gosheim
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
2
26,00
TSV Höfingen
Igersheim
14.10.2023
3
19,75
Dirk Biswurm (1944)
Stuttgarter LC
Igersheim
07.10.2023
4
14,26
Stuttgarter LC
Igersheim
07.10.2023

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
31,94
Dieter Arnold (1947)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
13.05.2023
2
20,42
TSV Höfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2023
3
16,18
Dirk Biswurm (1944)
Stuttgarter LC
Igersheim
07.10.2023
4
14,24
Stuttgarter LC
Essingen
22.07.2023

Speerwurf 500 g

1
30,02
KSG Gerlingen
Essingen
22.07.2023
2
20,02
Martin King (1944)
SV Mariazell
Radolfzell
25.03.2023
3
18,18
Dirk Biswurm (1944)
Stuttgarter LC
Igersheim
07.10.2023
4
18,05
TSV Höfingen
Igersheim
14.10.2023
5
14,88
Stuttgarter LC
Igersheim
07.10.2023

Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg

1
8,26
TSV Höfingen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2023
2
6,60
Dirk Biswurm (1944)
Stuttgarter LC
Igersheim
07.10.2023
3
5,60
Stuttgarter LC
Essingen
22.07.2023

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
1.944
TSV Höfingen
Igersheim
07.10.2023
19,66-8,06-22,03-14,95-6,72
2
1.773
Dirk Biswurm (1944)
Stuttgarter LC
Igersheim
07.10.2023
16,18-6,85-19,75-18,18-6,60
3
1.334
Stuttgarter LC
Essingen
22.07.2023
14,24-5,97-13,90-13,74-5,60