WLV - Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 01.02.2024

Senioren M80

100 m

1
15,50
+0,6
Fritz Reichle (1942)
TG Tuttlingen
Königsbach-Stein
29.07.2023
2
16,72
+0,7
LG Strohgäu
Mönchengladbach
12.08.2023
3
17,35
+0,7
Herbert Arlt (1943)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mönchengladbach
12.08.2023
4
18,39
+0,1
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Karlsbad
01.07.2023

200 m

1
33,17
+1,4
Fritz Reichle (1942)
TG Tuttlingen
Kirchzarten
20.05.2023
2
36,21
+0,0
LG Strohgäu
Mönchengladbach
13.08.2023

5.000 m

1
27:42,83
Unterländer LG
Mittweida
06.05.2023

10 km Straße

1
58:26
Unterländer LG
Leipzig
23.04.2023
2
1:02:24
Otto Müller (1943)
TSV Talheim
Rheinzabern
17.12.2023

Halbmarathon

1
2:37:44
Hubert Mohs (1939)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Stuttgart
21.05.2023

Hochsprung

1
1,14
Stuttgarter LC
Edenkoben
27.05.2023
2
1,06
Herbert Arlt (1943)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mönchengladbach
12.08.2023

Weitsprung

1
3,17
-1,8
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Karlsbad
01.07.2023

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
10,65
Stuttgarter LC
Schrozberg
22.04.2023
2
10,61
Udo Häusler (1942)
TSV Dagersheim
Murr
25.03.2023
3
9,56
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Igersheim
07.10.2023
4
9,11
Herbert Arlt (1943)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Edenkoben
27.05.2023
5
8,92
Bruno Werner (1940)
TSV Laupheim
Ehingen
08.09.2023
6
8,73
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
17.09.2023
7
5,72
Wolfgang Walz (1943)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2023

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
26,93
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Igersheim
07.10.2023
2
22,40
Stuttgarter LC
Götzis/Aut
26.08.2023
3
22,02
Udo Häusler (1942)
TSV Dagersheim
Murr
25.03.2023
4
20,89
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
06.05.2023
5
19,63
Herbert Arlt (1943)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Murr
25.03.2023
6
18,83
Bruno Werner (1940)
TSV Laupheim
Ehingen
08.09.2023
7
12,70
Wolfgang Walz (1943)
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
03.05.2023

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
30,81
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Igersheim
07.10.2023
2
25,13
Stuttgarter LC
Götzis/Aut
25.08.2023
3
18,42
Wolfgang Walz (1943)
TV Oberhaugstett
Langenbrand
23.04.2023

Speerwurf 400 g

1
29,72
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Igersheim
07.10.2023
2
29,58
Stuttgarter LC
Edenkoben
27.05.2023
3
22,18
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Ehingen
08.09.2023
4
21,25
Udo Häusler (1942)
TSV Dagersheim
Murr
25.03.2023
5
9,32
Wolfgang Walz (1943)
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
07.10.2023

Gewichtwurf 5,45 kg

1
14,03
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Torun/POL
26.03.2023
2
10,29
Stuttgarter LC
Igersheim
07.10.2023
3
7,12
Wolfgang Walz (1943)
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
07.10.2023

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.212
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Igersheim
07.10.2023
30,81-9,56-26,93-29,72-11,75
2
2.461
Stuttgarter LC
Essingen
22.07.2023
22,24-10,20-15,29-25,15-9,52
3
1.222
Wolfgang Walz (1943)
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
07.10.2023
16,43-5,29-10,18-9,32-7,12

Wurf 5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
6.714
Stuttgarter LC
2.461 R. Keller 1942, 2.257 H. Peters 1936, 1.996 M. Zick 1938
Essingen
22.07.2023