WLV - Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 01.02.2024

Senioren M70

100 m

1
13,57
+0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsbad
01.07.2023
2
14,44
+0,2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mönchengladbach
12.08.2023
3
14,81
+0,3
Peter Pach (1952)
TV Häslach
Schutterwald
16.09.2023
4
15,37
+1,0
Stuttgarter LC
Edenkoben
27.05.2023
5
16,49
+0,0
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Eislingen
22.07.2023
6
17,22
+0,6
Ernst Konrad (1953)
TSV Urach
Königsbach-Stein
29.07.2023
7
17,74
+0,5
TG Nürtingen
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
8
19,35
-1,1
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
19.05.2023

200 m

1
28,56
-2,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
2
29,24
+0,5
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
17.06.2023
3
35,30
+1,2
Ernst Konrad (1953)
TSV Urach
Königsbach-Stein
29.07.2023
4
35,98
+0,0
Stuttgarter LC
Nieder-Olm
30.09.2023
5
39,64
-0,1
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
20.05.2023

400 m

1
64,29
VfL Sindelfingen
Mönchengladbach
12.08.2023
2
67,01
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinstadt
09.06.2023
3
77,67
Ernst Konrad (1953)
TSV Urach
Karlsbad
01.07.2023
4
78,80
Peter Pach (1952)
TV Häslach
Schutterwald
16.09.2023
5
92,44
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
18.05.2023

800 m

1
2:58,26
Ernst Konrad (1953)
TSV Urach
Mönchengladbach
13.08.2023
2
3:06,56
LAC Essingen
Giengen
16.06.2023
3
3:12,09
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
19.05.2023

1.000 m

1
3:49,02
Ernst Konrad (1953)
TSV Urach
Urmitz
26.08.2023
2
4:02,00
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
20.05.2023

1.500 m

1
6:13,4
LG Winterlingen
Calw-Stammheim
14.06.2023
2
6:13,98
LAC Essingen
Eislingen
13.05.2023
3
6:19,7
Ernst Konrad (1953)
TSV Urach
Calw-Stammheim
14.06.2023
4
7:15,72
Peter Pach (1952)
TV Häslach
Schutterwald
17.09.2023

3.000 m

1
12:37,04
LG Filder
Bönnigheim
26.07.2023
2
13:03,9
LG Winterlingen
Calw-Stammheim
21.06.2023
3
13:08,80
LAC Essingen
Murr
18.06.2023
4
13:32,1
Ernst Konrad (1953)
TSV Urach
Calw-Stammheim
21.06.2023
5
15:35,58
Stuttgarter LC
Murr
18.06.2023

5.000 m

1
21:19,37
LG Filder
Mittweida
06.05.2023
2
22:29,47
LG Winterlingen
Weinstadt
09.06.2023
3
22:54,51
LAC Essingen
Mittweida
06.05.2023

10.000 m

1
49:09,33
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
21.05.2023

10 km Straße

1
41:59
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
10.09.2023
2
46:46
LG Winterlingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2023
3
47:12
LG Filder
Bönnigheim
18.11.2023
4
48:28
Ernst Konrad (1953)
TSV Urach
Bad Wildbad
23.09.2023
5
49:38
LAC Essingen
Bad Liebenzell
10.09.2023
6
50:11
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen
13.05.2023
7
51:43
DJK Göppingen
Rechberghausen
22.07.2023
8
53:14
LG Esslingen
Wendlingen
04.08.2023
9
53:57
VfL Ostelsheim
Herxheim
25.08.2023
10
57:55
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
20.05.2023
11
59:30
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen
13.05.2023

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:40:27
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
50:17 W. Petersen 1948, 50:56 A. Gross 1949, 59:14 W. Johnen 1945
Hexheim
26.08.2023

Halbmarathon

1
1:36:49
LG Filder
Freiburg
26.03.2023
2
1:37:19
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
03.12.2023
3
1:46:40
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
26.03.2023
4
1:52:37
LG Winterlingen
Cardiff/WAL
01.10.2023
5
1:52:38
TSV Heumaden
Stuttgart
21.05.2023
6
1:53:02
DJK Göppingen
Öpfingen
08.04.2023
7
1:58:07
Ulrich Kirn (1953)
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
21.05.2023
8
1:59:33
VfL Ostelsheim
Saarbrücken
01.10.2023
9
2:15:07
TSV Kuppingen
Stuttgart
21.05.2023

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
5:25:20
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:43:57 W. Nehring 1946, 1:46:40 A. Gross 1949, 1:54:43 W. Johnen 1945
Freiburg
26.03.2023

Marathon

1
4:22:13
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leipzig
23.04.2023
2
6:07:37
VfL Ostelsheim
Frankfurt
29.10.2023

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
14,50
+0,0
Peter Pach (1952)
TV Häslach
Schutterwald
17.09.2023
2
15,31
-0,9
LG Bodensee
Friedrichshafen
11.08.2023
3
20,57
-0,4
TG Nürtingen
Brackenheim
08.10.2023

4x100 m Staffel

1
65,24
StG Stuttgart-Häslach-Nürtinge
J. Erlewein 1947, E. Kunigkeit 1953, H. Hehn 1951, W. Gutknecht 1949
Murr
18.06.2023

Hochsprung

1
1,40
Peter Pach (1952)
TV Häslach
Schutterwald
16.09.2023
2
1,30
LG Bodensee
Friedrichshafen
11.08.2023
3
1,25
LSG Aalen
Schrozberg
27.07.2023
4
1,24
TG Nürtingen
Oberhaugstett
05.07.2023
5
1,17
Stuttgarter LC
Edenkoben
27.05.2023

Stabhochsprung

1
2,70
Peter Pach (1952)
TV Häslach
Schutterwald
17.09.2023

Weitsprung

1
4,59
+0,0
Peter Pach (1952)
TV Häslach
Schutterwald
16.09.2023
2
4,01
+0,7
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
3
3,90
-0,1
Stuttgarter LC
Murr
18.06.2023
4
3,83
-1,9
LSG Aalen
Schrozberg
27.07.2023
5
3,68
+0,0
Stuttgarter LC
Murr
18.06.2023
6
3,17
+1,9
TG Nürtingen
Oberhaugstett
05.07.2023

Dreisprung

1
8,08
+0,0
LSG Aalen
Schrozberg
27.07.2023
2
7,10
+0,0
TG Nürtingen
Edenkoben
27.05.2023

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
12,57
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
24.09.2023
2
10,22
Stuttgarter LC
Edenkoben
27.05.2023
3
10,12
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
22.07.2023
4
9,41
Stuttgarter LC
Murr
18.06.2023
5
9,23
Peter Pach (1952)
TV Häslach
Schutterwald
16.09.2023
6
9,21
TSV Meßstetten
Geislingen
06.05.2023
7
8,86
LG Nagoldtal
Crailsheim
08.06.2023
8
8,81
TG Nürtingen
Edenkoben
27.05.2023
9
8,68
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
08.06.2023
10
7,35
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
29.04.2023
11
7,12
Stuttgarter LC
Murr
25.03.2023
12
7,03
TV Murrhardt
Neckarsulm
16.04.2023

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
37,92
TG Nürtingen
Vöhringen
18.05.2023
2
37,57
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Igersheim
14.10.2023
3
29,96
LG Nagoldtal
Murr
25.03.2023
4
29,90
Stuttgarter LC
Essingen
22.07.2023
5
26,08
TSV Meßstetten
Geislingen
06.05.2023
6
25,07
Stuttgarter LC
Essingen
22.07.2023
7
22,38
Peter Pach (1952)
TV Häslach
Schutterwald
17.09.2023
8
21,66
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.10.2023
9
21,40
TG Nürtingen
Brackenheim
08.10.2023
10
18,70
Stuttgarter LC
Murr
18.06.2023
11
18,02
TV Murrhardt
Neckarsulm
16.04.2023

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
37,51
TG Nürtingen
Mönchengladbach
12.08.2023
2
23,34
Stuttgarter LC
Essingen
22.07.2023
3
21,89
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2023
4
20,95
LG Nagoldtal
Löffingen
28.06.2023
5
20,85
Stuttgarter LC
Sindelfingen
28.06.2023
6
20,84
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Igersheim
07.10.2023
7
18,41
Stuttgarter LC
Essingen
22.07.2023

Speerwurf 500 g

1
35,95
Stuttgarter LC
Eppingen
30.09.2023
2
31,26
Stuttgarter LC
Nieder-Olm
30.09.2023
3
30,37
LG Nagoldtal
Löffingen
28.06.2023
4
30,26
Peter Pach (1952)
TV Häslach
Neu-Ulm
15.10.2023
5
28,21
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
22.07.2023
6
28,05
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Ehingen
08.09.2023
7
23,91
TSV Meßstetten
Singen
24.06.2023
8
23,36
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
29.04.2023
9
23,36
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2023
10
19,28
TG Nürtingen
Brackenheim
08.10.2023
11
14,93
TV Murrhardt
Neckarsulm
16.04.2023
12
14,78
Stuttgarter LC
Essingen
22.07.2023

Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg

1
13,42
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
22.07.2023
2
10,99
Stuttgarter LC
Essingen
22.07.2023
3
10,26
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Igersheim
07.10.2023
4
8,36
Stuttgarter LC
Essingen
22.07.2023
5
8,24
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
07.10.2023
6
6,99
Stuttgarter LC
Essingen
22.07.2023

5-Kampf

1
1.839
Stuttgarter LC
Nieder-Olm
30.09.2023
3,62(-1,7)-31,26-35,98(+0,0)-21,17-a

10-Kampf

1
6.212
Peter Pach (1952)
TV Häslach
Schutterwald
16.09.2023
14,81(+0,3)-4,59(+0,0)-9,23-1,40-78,80/14,50(+0,0)-22,38-2,70-28,81-7:15,72
2
2.651
TG Nürtingen
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
17,74(+0,5)-2,93(+1,6)-8,31-1,24-aufg./20,57(-0,4)-21,40-o.g.V.-19,28-aufg.

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.147
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
22.07.2023
34,71-10,12-35,26-28,21-13,42
2
2.849
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Igersheim
07.10.2023
20,84-12,30-36,44-26,97-10,26
3
2.758
Stuttgarter LC
Essingen
22.07.2023
23,34-10,15-29,90-33,27-10,99
4
2.186
Stuttgarter LC
Essingen
22.07.2023
19,89-9,40-25,07-25,46-8,36
5
1.919
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
07.10.2023
21,11-8,25-21,02-20,87-8,24
6
1.438
Stuttgarter LC
Essingen
22.07.2023
18,41-6,80-16,13-14,78-6,99

Wurf 5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
6.529
Stuttgarter LC
2.681 E. Kunigkeit 1953, 2.075 W. Gutknecht 1949, 1.773 D. Biswurm 1944
Igersheim
07.10.2023