WLV - Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 01.02.2024

Seniorinnen W45

100 m

1
14,99
-1,9
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Neckarsulm
24.09.2023
2
15,14
+0,2
Simone Schwab (1976)
LG Strohgäu
Edenkoben
27.05.2023
3
15,24
-1,6
Bettina Baric (1975)
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
22.04.2023
4
19,11
+0,6
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
19.05.2023

200 m

1
32,25
+1,2
Simone Schwab (1976)
LG Strohgäu
Edenkoben
27.05.2023
2
33,61
+0,2
Karin Maiwald (1977)
TV Häslach
Schutterwald
16.09.2023
3
41,18
+0,4
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
20.05.2023

400 m

1
98,50
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
18.05.2023

800 m

1
3:36,24
Karin Maiwald (1977)
TV Häslach
Schutterwald
17.09.2023
2
4:00,96
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
19.05.2023

1.500 m

1
5:22,6
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
14.06.2023
2
7:31,96
Elke Stepan (1974)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
23.07.2023
3
7:48,32
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
18.05.2023

3.000 m

1
12:38,07
Helena Jung (1976)
SC Vogt
Friedrichshafen
28.07.2023
2
14:00,06
LG Brenztal
Aichach
24.05.2023
3
14:30,12
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
29.04.2023
4
16:38,06
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
19.05.2023

5.000 m

1
21:52,42
Helena Jung (1976)
SC Vogt
Friedrichshafen
04.08.2023
2
25:40,43
LG Hohenlohe
Niederstetten
15.06.2023
3
29:25,37
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
20.05.2023

10.000 m

1
1:00:46,38
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
21.05.2023

10 km Straße

1
39:37
SV Oberkollbach
Rheinzabern
17.12.2023
2
39:42
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wendlingen
04.08.2023
3
45:38
Petra Seybold (1974)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
11.03.2023
4
46:27
LAC Essingen
Berlin
29.07.2023
5
47:24
Helena Jung (1976)
SC Vogt
Bad Waldsee
20.05.2023
6
50:33
Elke Dahias (1977)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Wendlingen
04.08.2023
7
52:53
LG Brenztal
Bad Liebenzell
10.09.2023
8
56:16
Sonja Bartsch (1975)
SV Oberkollbach
Bad Wildbad
23.09.2023
9
59:45
LG Winterlingen
Bad Liebenzell
18.03.2023

Halbmarathon

1
1:43:06
Karen Kaiser (1974)
TSV Hildrizhausen
Stuttgart
21.05.2023
2
1:43:40
LAC Essingen
Berlin
27.08.2023
3
1:43:49
Margit Schmid (1977)
AST Reichenbach
Tübingen
03.12.2023
4
1:44:04
Carmen Lang (1975)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
11.03.2023
5
1:54:32
TSV Kuppingen
Tübingen
03.12.2023
6
2:01:55
SV Oberkollbach
Tübingen
03.12.2023
7
2:02:22
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Heilbronn
07.05.2023
8
2:02:30
LG Brenztal
Tübingen
03.12.2023
9
2:32:59
LG Winterlingen
Cardiff/WAL
01.10.2023

Marathon

1
3:04:14
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Hamburg
23.04.2023
2
3:51:59
LAC Essingen
Frankfurt
29.10.2023
3
4:00:29
Tanja Haisch (1974)
SV Oberkollbach
Frankfurt
29.10.2023

100 km Straße

1
8:39:35
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Winschoten/NED
09.09.2023

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
16,50
+0,8
Karin Maiwald (1977)
TV Häslach
Schutterwald
16.09.2023

Hochsprung

1
1,38
Anja Bornand (1978)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
14.06.2023
2
1,32
Karin Maiwald (1977)
TV Häslach
Schutterwald
16.09.2023

Stabhochsprung

1
3,15
Anja Bornand (1978)
VfL Winterbach
Oberhaugstett
29.05.2023
2
2,30
Karin Maiwald (1977)
TV Häslach
Neu-Ulm
15.10.2023

Weitsprung

1
4,59
-0,1
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Neckarsulm
24.09.2023
2
4,00
+0,0
Karin Maiwald (1977)
TV Häslach
Schutterwald
17.09.2023

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
9,77
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Igersheim
14.10.2023
2
8,09
Karin Maiwald (1977)
TV Häslach
Schutterwald
16.09.2023
3
7,85
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Purgstall/AUT
07.10.2023
4
7,62
Lena Bechtold (1978)
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
5
7,53
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Neckarsulm
24.09.2023

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
34,47
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
2
30,29
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
14.05.2023

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
34,95
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2023
2
32,93
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Langenbrand
11.06.2023
3
21,67
Erzsebet Gere (1975)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Oßweil
13.05.2023
4
20,07
Karin Hund (1978)
LG Welfen
Baienfurt
30.09.2023

Speerwurf 600 g

1
33,97
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Igersheim
07.10.2023
2
25,55
Karin Maiwald (1977)
TV Häslach
Neu-Ulm
15.10.2023
3
23,72
Lena Bechtold (1978)
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
4
20,75
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
14.10.2023

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
10,91
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Baienfurt
06.05.2023
2
9,72
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
14.10.2023

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.123
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Igersheim
07.10.2023
30,26-9,76-34,43-33,97-10,58
2
2.665
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Purgstall/AUT
07.10.2023
29,34-7,85-29,72-19,05-9,41