WLV - Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 01.02.2024

Seniorinnen W30

100 m

1
12,35
-0,1
MTV Stuttgart
Leonberg
21.05.2023
2
12,84
+0,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
06.05.2023
3
14,18
+0,4
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Rheinfelden
28.07.2023
4
14,32
+0,2
TV Oberhaugstett
Leonberg
21.05.2023
5
14,64
+1,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.07.2023
6
15,85
-0,6
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
26.07.2023
7
16,63
-0,4
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.05.2023

200 m

1
25,15
+0,4
MTV Stuttgart
Ulm
25.06.2023
2
26,59
-0,3
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
06.05.2023
3
28,79
-0,2
SC Tettnang-Bürgermoos
Weingarten
14.10.2023
4
31,31
+1,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.07.2023
5
31,35
-0,4
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Winterbach
23.09.2023

400 m

1
60,79
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Neckarsulm
21.07.2023

800 m

1
2:18,40
Tanja Romul (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.06.2023
2
2:19,03
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Walldorf
16.07.2023
3
2:34,04
SC Tettnang-Bürgermoos
Weingarten
14.10.2023
4
2:57,47
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.05.2023
5
3:20,00
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Winterbach
23.09.2023

1.500 m

1
4:05,41
Hanna Klein (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Montreuil/FRA
31.05.2023
2
4:15,22
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Straßburg/FRA
16.06.2023
3
4:43,48
Tanja Romul (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Tübingen
17.06.2023
4
6:25,2
Sarah Höfer (1989)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
14.06.2023

3.000 m

1
10:05,96
Hannah Arndt (1989)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Walldorf
16.07.2023
2
10:27,51
Tanja Romul (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023

5.000 m

1
15:00,89
Hanna Klein (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Paris/FRA
10.06.2023
2
16:45,67
SSV Ulm 1846
Mosbach
23.04.2023
3
17:08,18
Hannah Arndt (1989)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
24.06.2023
4
17:31,37
TSV Glems
Weinstadt
09.06.2023
5
18:55,18
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weinstadt
09.06.2023

10.000 m

1
34:02,18
SSV Ulm 1846
Mittweida
06.05.2023

10 km Straße

1
31:48
Hanna Klein (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Würzburg
30.04.2023
2
33:46
TSV Glems
Leverkusen
05.03.2023
3
35:55
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Leverkusen
05.03.2023
4
38:45
Lina Kabsch (1990)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
18.11.2023
5
39:01
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen
13.05.2023
6
39:41
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bad Liebenzell
10.09.2023
7
40:17
Pia Holzer (1991)
LG Filder
Bad Liebenzell
10.09.2023
8
43:49
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bad Liebenzell
10.09.2023
9
44:29
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Bad Liebenzell
10.09.2023
10
49:31
Sarah Höfer (1989)
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad Wildbad
23.09.2023

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:03:56
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
39:01 F. Schrader 1992, 40:48 C. Geiger 1974, 44:07 K. Ripper 1970
Mössingen
13.05.2023
2
2:19:24
VfL Ostelsheim
38:18 T. Schütz 1984, 49:31 S. Höfer 1989, 51:35 S. Tongul 1972
Bad Wildbad
23.09.2023

Halbmarathon

1
1:14:24
TSV Glems
Freiburg
26.03.2023
2
1:19:23
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Freiburg
26.03.2023
3
1:20:32
Hannah Arndt (1989)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Freiburg
26.03.2023
4
1:24:18
Lina Kabsch (1990)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Freiburg
26.03.2023
5
1:24:24
Pia Holzer (1991)
LG Filder
Hamburg
23.04.2023
6
1:25:14
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Freiburg
26.03.2023
7
1:32:05
Julia Zweifel (1992)
TSV Laupheim
Öpfingen
08.04.2023
8
1:34:58
Frauke Pobric (1989)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Öpfingen
08.04.2023
9
1:52:51
Sarah Hunger (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kandel
12.03.2023

Marathon

1
2:46:00
TSV Dagersheim
San Francisco/USA
23.07.2023
2
2:52:53
TSV Glems
Wien/AUT
23.04.2023
3
2:53:12
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
07.05.2023
4
3:34:31
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Berlin
24.09.2023
5
3:59:05
LAC Essingen
München
08.10.2023
6
4:25:50
Sarah Hunger (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bräunlingen
08.10.2023
7
4:38:34
SV Oberkollbach
Berlin
24.09.2023

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
17,91
-1,0
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Winterbach
23.09.2023
2
18,31
-0,6
SC Tettnang-Bürgermoos
Weingarten
14.10.2023

4x100 m Staffel

1
58,68
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.05.2023
2
59,99
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.05.2023

3x800 m Staffel

1
8:48,31
TF Feuerbach
C. Malloy 1987, N. Marschner 1981, A. Klenge 1970
Balingen
18.05.2023

Hochsprung

1
1,86
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heilbronn
06.08.2023
2
1,60
SC Tettnang-Bürgermoos
Friedrichshafen
11.08.2023
3
1,48
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Winterbach
23.09.2023
4
1,46
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.05.2023

Stabhochsprung

1
4,45
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Gräfelfing
10.06.2023

Weitsprung

1
6,96
+1,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Inneringen Hettingen
30.07.2023
2
4,68
+0,2
LAC Essingen
Niefern-Öschelbronn
16.09.2023
3
4,59
+0,0
SC Tettnang-Bürgermoos
Weingarten
14.10.2023
4
4,49
+0,4
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Winterbach
23.09.2023
5
4,15
+0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Vöhringen
18.05.2023

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
10,60
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Rheinfelden
28.07.2023
2
10,41
LAC Essingen
Niefern-Öschelbronn
16.09.2023
3
9,98
TV Murrhardt
Neckarsulm
16.04.2023
4
9,61
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.05.2023
5
8,70
Ulrike Schick (1990)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2023
6
8,46
Verena Knecht (1993)
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
01.10.2023
7
8,28
TV Oberhaugstett
Leonberg
21.05.2023
8
7,81
SC Tettnang-Bürgermoos
Weingarten
14.10.2023

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
35,11
Ulrike Schick (1990)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
20.06.2023
2
29,45
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Essingen
22.07.2023
3
24,49
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.05.2023
4
17,48
Verena Knecht (1993)
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
01.10.2023
5
11,49
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.05.2023

Speerwurf 600 g

1
41,24
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
25.03.2023
2
35,66
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Essingen
22.07.2023
3
32,85
LAC Essingen
Niefern-Öschelbronn
16.09.2023
4
26,23
Verena Knecht (1993)
LAC Essingen
Niefern-Öschelbronn
16.09.2023
5
25,41
Ulrike Schick (1990)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
29.04.2023
6
20,40
SC Tettnang-Bürgermoos
Weingarten
14.10.2023

7-Kampf

1
3.493
SC Tettnang-Bürgermoos
Weingarten
14.10.2023
18,31(-0,6)-1,56-7,81-28,79(-0,2)/4,59(+0,0)-20,40-2:34,04
2
3.264
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Winterbach
23.09.2023
17,91(-1,0)-1,48-10,60-31,35(-0,4)/4,49(+0,4)-35,32-3:20,00