WLV - Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 01.02.2024

Senioren M65

100 m

1
13,83
+0,4
Kurt Fischer (1954)
Unterländer LG
Mönchengladbach
12.08.2023
2
14,39
+0,5
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bad Bevensen
08.07.2023
3
18,07
-1,1
albside e.V.
Winterlingen
19.05.2023

200 m

1
28,25
-0,3
Kurt Fischer (1954)
Unterländer LG
Mönchengladbach
13.08.2023
2
30,33
-1,3
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Mönchengladbach
13.08.2023
3
37,33
-0,1
albside e.V.
Winterlingen
20.05.2023

400 m

1
69,81
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bad Bevensen
08.07.2023
2
75,95
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Mosbach
20.05.2023
3
81,24
LAC Essingen
Giengen
16.06.2023
4
87,09
albside e.V.
Winterlingen
18.05.2023
5
89,03
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Edenkoben
27.05.2023

800 m

1
2:40,96
TSG Ehingen
Giengen
16.06.2023
2
2:49,63
Klaus Rische (1954)
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2023
3
2:54,16
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Edenkoben
27.05.2023
4
3:09,55
LAC Essingen
Köngen
12.07.2023
5
3:22,50
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Edenkoben
27.05.2023
6
3:23,69
albside e.V.
Winterlingen
19.05.2023

1.000 m

1
3:28,96
TSG Ehingen
Friedrichshafen
04.08.2023
2
4:32,63
albside e.V.
Winterlingen
20.05.2023
3
5:09,27
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Friedrichshafen
04.08.2023

1.500 m

1
5:44,29
TSG Ehingen
Weinstadt
09.06.2023
2
5:44,32
TSV Reute
Köngen
12.07.2023
3
6:13,00
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Stuttgart
22.04.2023
4
6:50,21
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Brackenheim
08.10.2023
5
6:52,8
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Calw-Stammheim
14.06.2023
6
7:07,35
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Pfungstadt
05.07.2023
7
7:20,00
albside e.V.
Winterlingen
18.05.2023

3.000 m

1
11:36,42
TSG Ehingen
Erbach
30.06.2023
2
11:44,17
Thomas Jäger (1956)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.05.2023
3
12:01,76
TSV Reute
Aulendorf
31.03.2023
4
13:34,98
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
08.07.2023
5
13:40,84
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2023
6
13:50,06
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Erbach
30.06.2023
7
15:39,40
albside e.V.
Winterlingen
19.05.2023
8
17:04,3
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Calw-Stammheim
21.06.2023

5.000 m

1
20:25,28
Thomas Jäger (1956)
LAC Essingen
Mittweida
06.05.2023
2
23:14,48
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw
13.07.2023
3
23:35,46
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Calw
13.07.2023
4
28:04,99
albside e.V.
Winterlingen
20.05.2023

10.000 m

1
1:00:14,93
albside e.V.
Winterlingen
21.05.2023

10 km Straße

1
39:36
TSV Reute
Bad Wildbad
23.09.2023
2
39:40
TSV Reute
Hockenheim
01.11.2023
3
40:55
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Wildbad
23.09.2023
4
41:11
Thomas Jäger (1956)
LAC Essingen
Bad Wildbad
23.09.2023
5
41:15
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen
13.05.2023
6
41:20
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
10.09.2023
7
42:47
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
10.09.2023
8
43:28
TSG Ehingen
Öpfingen
08.04.2023
9
43:48
Werner Traub (1956)
TSV Urach
Bad Waldsee
20.05.2023
10
46:08
TSV Reute
Bad Wildbad
23.09.2023
11
47:41
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad Wildbad
23.09.2023
12
48:48
Walter Giraud (1958)
SFG Serres 1993
Bad Liebenzell
18.03.2023
13
49:01
SG Weinstadt
Schwaikheim
18.11.2023
14
51:47
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen
13.05.2023
15
51:52
LAC Essingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
11.03.2023

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:05:57
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
41:20 W. Dengler 1958, 41:59 W. Bauknecht 1953, 42:38 C. Diedrich 1958
Bad Liebenzell
10.09.2023
2
2:27:37
LAC Essingen
43:31 T. Jäger 1956, 52:42 R. Pfeiffer 1957, 51:24 E. Wolf 1948
Dinkelsbühl
22.01.2023
3
2:43:02
VfL Ostelsheim
49:39 A. Hörrmann 1957, 56:03 H. Rollwa 1950, 57:20 G. Krehl 1948
Bad Liebenzell
10.09.2023

Halbmarathon

1
1:28:51
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kandel
12.03.2023
2
1:30:40
Thomas Jäger (1956)
LAC Essingen
Freiburg
26.03.2023
3
1:30:59
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
26.03.2023
4
1:35:45
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
21.05.2023
5
1:36:05
Klaus Mezger (1955)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
26.03.2023
6
1:44:47
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
21.05.2023
7
1:45:29
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
21.05.2023
8
1:46:28
Detlef Wolter (1956)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Tübingen
03.12.2023
9
1:48:16
TF Feuerbach
Freiburg
26.03.2023
10
1:51:09
Walter Giraud (1958)
SFG Serres 1993
Tübingen
03.12.2023
11
2:23:16
TF Feuerbach
München
08.10.2023

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:36:13
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:29:09 C. Diedrich 1958, 1:30:59 G. Knisel 1957, 1:36:05 K. Mezger 1955
Freiburg
26.03.2023

Marathon

1
3:22:50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köln
01.10.2023
2
3:38:15
SV Winnenden
Köln
01.10.2023
3
4:05:06
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
07.05.2023
4
4:06:22
Nonplusultra Esslingen
Münster
03.09.2023
5
4:09:06
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
05.03.2023
6
4:11:36
TSV Kuppingen
Kandel
12.03.2023
7
4:19:59
TSV Kusterdingen
Regensburg
21.05.2023

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
19,91
-0,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pescara/ITA
28.09.2023

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
53,30
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Mönchengladbach
12.08.2023

Hochsprung

1
1,24
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bad Bevensen
08.07.2023

Stabhochsprung

1
2,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
20.06.2023

Weitsprung

1
4,14
+0,7
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Brackenheim
07.10.2023

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
11,68
LAC Essingen
Essingen
22.07.2023
2
10,41
Peter Hübner (1956)
LAC Essingen
Murr
18.06.2023
3
8,66
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Crailsheim
08.06.2023
4
8,37
TV Murrhardt
Neckarsulm
16.04.2023
5
7,37
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Brackenheim
07.10.2023

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
42,28
LAC Essingen
Essingen
22.07.2023
2
27,97
Peter Hübner (1956)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.05.2023
3
26,29
TSV Münchingen
Neckarsulm
16.04.2023
4
25,50
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Murr
25.03.2023
5
23,13
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Brackenheim
08.10.2023
6
21,67
TV Murrhardt
Neckarsulm
16.04.2023

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
35,81
TSG Maselheim-Sulmingen
Mönchengladbach
12.08.2023
2
34,19
Peter Hübner (1956)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
22.07.2023
3
32,38
LAC Essingen
Vöhringen
18.05.2023

Speerwurf 600 g

1
42,70
LAC Essingen
Igersheim
07.10.2023
2
29,58
Peter Hübner (1956)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
22.07.2023
3
25,20
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Eppingen
30.09.2023
4
23,90
LAC Essingen
Biberach/Riß
17.06.2023
5
21,85
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bad Bevensen
09.07.2023

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
13,88
LAC Essingen
Elsenfeld
21.10.2023
2
12,94
Peter Hübner (1956)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
22.07.2023

10-Kampf

1
4.828
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
14,49(+0,5)-4,14(+0,7)-7,37-1,24-70,47/20,48(+0,7)-23,13-2,20-18,22-6:50,21

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.583
LAC Essingen
Igersheim
07.10.2023
31,01-11,16-41,47-42,70-13,43
2
2.972
Peter Hübner (1956)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
22.07.2023
34,19-10,41-27,81-29,58-12,94