WLV - Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 01.02.2024

Seniorinnen W40

100 m

1
12,76
+0,1
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2023
2
13,84
+1,0
LG Teck
Erbach
30.06.2023
3
13,88
+0,9
LAC Essingen
Giengen
16.06.2023
4
13,93
+1,1
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Murr
18.06.2023
5
14,36
+1,2
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.07.2023
6
15,69
+0,9
Daniela Bader (1981)
LG Brenztal
Giengen
16.06.2023
7
16,26
+1,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Murr
18.06.2023
8
16,97
-0,5
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
19.05.2023
9
17,34
-0,4
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.05.2023

200 m

1
28,48
-0,5
LAC Essingen
Giengen
16.06.2023
2
29,09
+1,2
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Winterlingen
20.05.2023
3
29,85
+1,8
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.07.2023
4
32,50
-0,8
Maxi Blessing (1983)
MTV Stuttgart
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
5
34,79
+1,1
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
20.05.2023

400 m

1
69,27
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
2
71,18
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
3
78,72
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
18.05.2023

800 m

1
2:41,33
LAC Essingen
Pescara/ITA
24.09.2023
2
2:43,22
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Troisdorf
26.08.2023
3
2:43,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Murr
18.06.2023
4
3:07,79
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.05.2023
5
3:09,94
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
19.05.2023
6
3:18,33
Maxi Blessing (1983)
MTV Stuttgart
Brackenheim
08.10.2023

1.500 m

1
4:59,62
Verena Cerna (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
2
5:54,76
Daniela Bader (1981)
LG Brenztal
Giengen
16.06.2023
3
6:11,43
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.10.2023
4
6:27,82
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
18.05.2023
5
7:16,25
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.10.2023

3.000 m

1
10:06,64
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bönnigheim
26.07.2023
2
10:23,25
Verena Cerna (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsfeld
05.07.2023
3
12:22,8
VfB Cresbach / Waldachtal
Calw-Stammheim
21.06.2023
4
12:52,48
Daniela Bader (1981)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
29.04.2023
5
13:51,28
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
19.05.2023

5.000 m

1
17:06,49
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
17.06.2023
2
18:04,54
Verena Cerna (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Mosbach
23.04.2023
3
22:45,48
TF Feuerbach
Calw
13.07.2023
4
23:03,02
Daniela Bader (1981)
LG Brenztal
Ansbach
19.07.2023
5
23:57,37
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
20.05.2023

10.000 m

1
50:30,86
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
21.05.2023

10 km Straße

1
35:20
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bad Liebenzell
10.09.2023
2
36:41
Verena Cerna (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bad Füssing
05.02.2023
3
38:30
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2023
4
38:31
Sara Stark (1982)
TSV Talheim
Rheinzabern
17.12.2023
5
39:27
SG Niederwangen
Bad Waldsee
20.05.2023
6
40:40
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bad Wildbad
23.09.2023
7
42:42
TV Oberhaugstett
Bad Wildbad
23.09.2023
8
43:21
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Süßen
08.07.2023
9
44:35
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Süßen
08.07.2023
10
45:49
VfB Cresbach / Waldachtal
Bad Liebenzell
18.03.2023
11
45:53
LG Calw
Bad Liebenzell
10.05.2023
12
46:06
Iwona Wolany (1980)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Wildbad
23.09.2023
13
47:43
TF Feuerbach
Bad Wildbad
23.09.2023
14
48:08
Tanja Maier (1981)
TSV Kuppingen
Bad Liebenzell
10.09.2023
15
48:30
Daniela Bader (1981)
LG Brenztal
Bad Liebenzell
10.09.2023

Halbmarathon

1
1:18:42
Verena Cerna (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Barcelona/ESP
19.02.2023
2
1:19:27
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
07.05.2023
3
1:21:31
Sara Stark (1982)
TSV Talheim
Berlin
02.04.2023
4
1:26:20
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
03.12.2023
5
1:30:20
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
11.03.2023
6
1:35:19
Barbara Beck (1979)
TSV Riedlingen
Freiburg
26.03.2023
7
1:37:29
Catrin Götz (1980)
SV Ohmenhausen
Stuttgart
21.05.2023
8
1:40:29
Daniela Bader (1981)
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
11.03.2023
9
1:43:34
Iwona Wolany (1980)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
21.05.2023
10
1:44:00
Tanja Maier (1981)
TSV Kuppingen
Freiburg
26.03.2023
11
1:45:41
TSV Neuenstadt
Freiburg
26.03.2023
12
1:47:01
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Heilbronn
07.05.2023
13
1:47:49
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
21.05.2023
14
1:48:48
Stefanie Beck (1979)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Öpfingen
08.04.2023
15
1:51:05
LG Winterlingen
Uhldingen
06.05.2023

Marathon

1
2:47:58
Verena Cerna (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köln
01.10.2023
2
2:58:34
Sara Stark (1982)
TSV Talheim
Frankfurt
29.10.2023
3
3:42:22
TV Oberhaugstett
Bräunlingen
08.10.2023
4
3:55:23
Iwona Wolany (1980)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bräunlingen
08.10.2023

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
12,40
+1,3
LAC Essingen
Pescara/ITA
23.09.2023
2
13,69
+1,8
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.07.2023
3
13,88
+1,8
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.07.2023
4
17,73
-0,3
Maxi Blessing (1983)
MTV Stuttgart
Brackenheim
07.10.2023

4x100 m Staffel

1
58,21
SSV Ulm 1846
S. Trudel 1981, E. Schwarz 1982, M. Englmann 1979, D. Winkler 1982
Troisdorf
26.08.2023

Hochsprung

1
1,54
Sandra Meyer (1983)
LG Bodensee
Friedrichshafen
11.08.2023
2
1,45
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
3
1,42
LAC Essingen
Eislingen
13.05.2023
4
1,35
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
5
1,32
Maxi Blessing (1983)
MTV Stuttgart
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
6
1,15
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Weilstetten
23.04.2023

Stabhochsprung

1
2,40
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.10.2023
2
1,70
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.10.2023

Weitsprung

1
5,58
+1,2
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2023
2
4,69
+0,0
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Murr
18.06.2023
3
4,50
-0,2
LAC Essingen
Giengen
16.06.2023
4
4,34
 
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
5
4,19
+2,0
Maxi Blessing (1983)
MTV Stuttgart
Brackenheim
08.10.2023
6
3,81
+0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.05.2023
7
3,64
-0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Murr
18.06.2023
8
3,46
-0,4
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Weilstetten
23.04.2023

Dreisprung

1
11,80
+0,6
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Eppingen
20.05.2023

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
10,09
TSV Rottweil
Geislingen
17.09.2023
2
9,92
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
3
9,76
Maxi Blessing (1983)
MTV Stuttgart
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
4
9,73
LAC Essingen
Mönchengladbach
13.08.2023
5
9,21
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
6
8,77
SSV Ulm 1846
Murr
18.06.2023
7
8,36
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Essingen
22.07.2023
8
8,14
SV Oberteuringen
Friedrichshafen
28.07.2023
9
7,96
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Geislingen
06.05.2023
10
7,88
TSV Rottweil
Geislingen
06.05.2023
11
7,69
Pia Buzakovic (1979)
SGV Murr
Murr
25.03.2023
12
7,37
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Murr
25.03.2023
13
7,32
SSV Ulm 1846
Murr
18.06.2023
14
5,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Troisdorf
26.08.2023

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
28,90
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Frickenhausen
13.05.2023
2
26,71
LAC Essingen
Crailsheim
08.06.2023
3
25,42
TSV Rottweil
Radolfzell
25.03.2023
4
23,96
Ines Reißing (1982)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
07.10.2023
5
23,79
TSV Rottweil
Nagold
19.07.2023
6
23,09
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.10.2023
7
21,24
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.05.2023
8
20,67
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Geislingen
06.05.2023
9
20,58
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.10.2023
10
18,34
SSV Ulm 1846
Murr
18.06.2023
11
17,91
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Murr
25.03.2023

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
22,58
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Igersheim
07.10.2023

Speerwurf 600 g

1
33,59
Maxi Blessing (1983)
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
2
32,30
LAC Essingen
Pescara/ITA
21.09.2023
3
29,00
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
13.05.2023
4
28,60
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neu-Ulm
15.10.2023
5
26,68
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neu-Ulm
15.10.2023
6
25,74
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Essingen
22.07.2023
7
24,75
TSV Rottweil
Radolfzell
25.03.2023
8
23,15
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
9
19,08
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Murr
25.03.2023

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
7,45
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Igersheim
07.10.2023

7-Kampf

1
4.309
LAC Essingen
Pescara/ITA
23.09.2023
12,91(-0,2)-1,41-9,67-29,11(-0,2)/4,17(-0,4)-29,56-2:41,33
2
3.081
Maxi Blessing (1983)
MTV Stuttgart
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
17,73(-0,3)-1,32-9,76-32,50(-0,8)/4,19(+2,0)-32,04-3:18,33

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
1.953
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Igersheim
07.10.2023
22,58-7,97-27,40-22,21-7,45