WLV - Bestenliste 2024

Stand: 19.06.2024

Seniorinnen W40

100 m

1
12,86
+0,1
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weissach im Tal
11.05.2024
2
14,04
+0,0
LG Teck
Heidenheim
09.06.2024
3
14,18
+0,0
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
09.06.2024
4
14,69
-0,3
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
09.06.2024
5
16,22
-0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
09.06.2024

200 m

1
26,30
+0,0
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Erding
16.06.2024
2
27,33
-0,4
Dürr Rebecca (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Kernen
15.05.2024
3
30,15
-1,9
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
09.06.2024
4
32,53
-1,9
Maxi Blessing (1983)
MTV Stuttgart
Heidenheim
09.06.2024
5
34,68
-1,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
09.06.2024

400 m

1
65,55
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erding
15.06.2024

800 m

1
2:34,61
Verena Cerna (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.05.2024

1.500 m

1
5:04,76
Verena Cerna (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsfeld
12.06.2024
2
5:37,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2024
3
5:47,35
Daniela Bader (1981)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
11.05.2024
4
6:30,1
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2024

3.000 m

1
10:41,36
Verena Cerna (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
05.05.2024
2
12:43,17
Daniela Bader (1981)
LG Brenztal
Weinstadt
31.05.2024
3
13:43,33
Marie Härtel (1984)
SV Oberteuringen
Friedrichshafen
01.05.2024

5.000 m

1
20:26,44
Katrin Kommer (1984)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
08.06.2024

10 km Straße

1
34:51
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
2
36:48
Verena Cerna (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
3
40:59
Katrin Kommer (1984)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
4
42:33
TV Oberhaugstett
Calw
16.03.2024
5
43:51
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
6
47:12
LG Calw
Bad Liebenzell
27.04.2024
7
49:01
Iwona Wolany (1980)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen
27.04.2024

Halbmarathon

1
1:18:50
Verena Cerna (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Barcelona/ESP
11.02.2024
2
1:21:00
SG Niederwangen
Oberriet/SUI
17.03.2024
3
1:24:12
Sara Stark (1982)
TSV Talheim
Kandel
10.03.2024
4
1:33:11
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
09.03.2024
5
1:40:36
Iwona Wolany (1980)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kandel
10.03.2024
6
1:45:06
Daniela Bader (1981)
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
09.03.2024

Marathon

1
2:42:45
Verena Cerna (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hanover
14.04.2024
2
3:25:53
TV Oberhaugstett
Kandel
10.03.2024
3
3:39:45
LG Calw
Barcelona/ESP
10.03.2024
4
3:42:26
Iwona Wolany (1980)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hanover
14.04.2024

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
75,36
Meike Lemke (1981)
SGV Murr
Murr
12.06.2024
2
79,39
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
08.06.2024

4x100 m Staffel

1
56,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Erding
15.06.2024

Hochsprung

1
1,44
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erding
15.06.2024
2
1,34
Maxi Blessing (1983)
MTV Stuttgart
Heidenheim
08.06.2024
3
1,32
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Heidelberg
19.05.2024

Stabhochsprung

1
2,70
SSV Ulm 1846
Erding
15.06.2024
2
2,30
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erding
15.06.2024

Weitsprung

1
5,46
-0,9
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weissach im Tal
11.05.2024
2
4,52
+0,0
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
09.06.2024
3
4,09
+0,0
Maxi Blessing (1983)
MTV Stuttgart
Heidenheim
09.06.2024
4
3,58
+0,0
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Vöhringen
09.05.2024
5
3,43
+0,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.05.2024

Dreisprung

1
11,51
+0,0
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heidenheim
08.06.2024
2
10,03
-1,2
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erding
15.06.2024

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
9,96
Maxi Blessing (1983)
MTV Stuttgart
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2024
2
9,19
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.05.2024
3
8,81
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.05.2024
4
8,77
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2024
5
8,57
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Heidenheim
08.06.2024
6
8,20
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm-Wiblingen
26.04.2024
7
7,95
LG Teck
Weilheim
12.05.2024
8
7,08
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.05.2024

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
28,01
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Frickenhausen
27.04.2024
2
27,41
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Frickenhausen
27.04.2024
3
26,21
Maxi Blessing (1983)
MTV Stuttgart
Heidenheim
08.06.2024
4
23,62
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Geislingen
28.04.2024
5
21,28
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.05.2024
6
20,92
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.05.2024
7
20,36
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.05.2024

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
22,57
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Heidenheim
08.06.2024

Speerwurf 600 g

1
34,94
Maxi Blessing (1983)
MTV Stuttgart
Heidenheim
09.06.2024
2
27,40
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm-Wiblingen
26.04.2024
3
23,95
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2024
4
22,15
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Frickenhausen
27.04.2024
5
22,01
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm-Wiblingen
26.04.2024

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
9,10
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Elsenfeld
12.05.2024

Wurf 5-Kampf

Hammer 4 - Kugel 4 - Diskus 1,0 - Speer 600 - Gew. 9,08
1
1.936
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Elsenfeld
12.05.2024
19,52-8,46-24,71-20,52-9,10