WLV - Bestenliste 2016

Stand: 25.10.2016

Männer

100 m

1
10,40
+1,9
Alex Schaf (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
2
10,48
+1,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heilbronn
25.06.2016
3
10,49
+1,6
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfullingen
14.05.2016
4
10,54
+2,0
DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
Mannheim
29.07.2016
5
10,74
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
10.07.2016
6
10,75
+1,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
7
10,76
+1,1
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2016
8
10,77
+1,6
Tobias Fluck (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfullingen
14.05.2016
9
10,81
-0,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinheim
28.05.2016
10
10,82
+1,1
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Fayeteville/USA
29.07.2016
11
10,83
+0,0
Lamin Camara (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
12
10,83
+1,1
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
28.05.2016
13
10,84
+1,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
14
10,85
+0,0
Niko Gaedicke (1991)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelberg
16.05.2016
15
10,91
+1,6
Felix Nass (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
16
10,92
+0,7
Israel Ereme (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
17
10,92
+1,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Fayeteville/USA
29.07.2016
18
10,93
+0,3
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Renningen
01.05.2016
19
10,95
+0,2
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
10.07.2016
20
10,97
+1,5
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
21
11,02
+1,1
Marvin Wach (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
22
11,03
+0,3
Seedy Conteh (1996)
MTG Wangen
Vöhringen
02.07.2016
23
11,03
+2,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
24
11,09
+0,7
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
28.05.2016
25
11,10
+1,5
Patrick Saile (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
26
11,11
+1,5
Victor Bayer (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
27
11,11
+0,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eppelheim
07.05.2016
28
11,11
+1,9
Michael Nager (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
29
11,12
+0,2
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
30
11,13
+0,7
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Weinheim
28.05.2016
31
11,16
-0,6
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
32
11,18
+1,1
Timo Thebrath (1991)
LG Rems-Welland
Burgau
10.08.2016
33
11,18
+1,4
LG Nagoldtal
Balingen
11.09.2016
34
11,18
-0,9
LG Staufen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
35
11,19
+0,0
VfL Pfullingen
Balingen
10.07.2016
36
11,19
+1,2
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Fayetteville/US
29.07.2016
37
11,24
+0,8
LG Weissacher Tal
Ellwangen
14.05.2016
38
11,36
-0,2
Timo Lämmle (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Köngen
20.07.2016
39
11,40
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
23.04.2016
40
11,45
+0,0
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
41
11,45
+1,2
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Weilheim
18.06.2016

200 m

1
20,89
+1,3
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heilbronn
26.06.2016
2
21,17
-0,1
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2016
3
21,24
+1,8
DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
Mannheim
29.07.2016
4
21,49
+0,3
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfullingen
14.05.2016
5
21,71
+0,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
10.07.2016
6
21,88
+0,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
26.06.2016
7
21,92
+0,8
Felix Nass (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
23.07.2016
8
21,95
-0,1
LG Staufen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
9
22,02
+0,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eppelheim
07.05.2016
10
22,14
+0,5
Israel Ereme (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsbad
12.06.2016
11
22,16
+0,8
Lamin Camara (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
12
22,17
+0,5
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
13
22,36
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Albstadt
24.07.2016
14
22,45
+1,4
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
20.08.2016
15
22,46
+0,6
Mario Gasch (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
16
22,48
-0,7
LG Nagoldtal
Renningen
01.05.2016
17
22,48
+0,0
Niko Gaedicke (1991)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
18
22,52
-2,4
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
19
22,55
+0,2
Timo Thebrath (1991)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
23.07.2016
20
22,56
-0,2
Pascal Franke (1996)
TSV Crailsheim
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
21
22,58
-0,7
TSV Freudenstadt
Freistett
26.06.2016
22
22,74
+1,4
Lukas Maier (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
23
22,83
+1,0
LG Staufen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
24
23,00
-1,4
TSV Crailsheim
Brackenheim
24.04.2016
25
23,03
+0,0
Marvin Wach (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Riederich
15.06.2016
26
23,07
+0,2
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
23.07.2016
27
23,07
+1,0
LG Rems-Welland
Besigheim
27.07.2016
28
23,08
+0,6
LG Weissacher Tal
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
29
23,09
-0,2
Fabio Orlando (1996)
SV Böblingen
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
30
23,21
+0,0
Timo Lämmle (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Plochingen
09.09.2016
31
23,26
+0,6
SG Schorndorf 1846
Berlin
23.04.2016
32
23,31
-0,9
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mannheim
30.04.2016
33
23,34
-3,4
Yannic Krings (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
34
23,36
+0,3
Stephan Goth (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
14.05.2016
35
23,36
-0,2
David Hunger (1994)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Weilheim
18.06.2016

400 m

1
47,99
LG Staufen
Bochum-Wattenscheid
23.07.2016
2
48,13
Pascal Franke (1996)
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
3
48,34
Luca Randazzo (1993)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
4
48,59
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Landau
21.05.2016
5
48,63
LG Neckar-Enz
Kienbaum
13.08.2016
6
48,72
VfL Sindelfingen
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
7
48,89
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
07.05.2016
8
49,30
Yannic Krings (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
9
49,43
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
25.06.2016
10
49,49
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
11
49,62
LG Filder
Köngen
20.07.2016
12
49,66
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Marburg
21.05.2016
13
49,68
TSV Gomaringen
Mannheim
09.06.2016
14
50,24
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weinheim
28.05.2016
15
50,25
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Fayeteville/USA
29.07.2016
16
50,38
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
17
50,47
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
02.07.2016
18
50,60
Timo Koch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Karlsbad
12.06.2016
19
50,64
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
20
50,66
SG Schorndorf 1846
Waiblingen
02.07.2016
21
50,72
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
22
50,78
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
23
50,82
Erik Franz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
02.07.2016
24
50,86
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Wingate/USA
25.03.2016
25
50,87
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Florenz
28.04.2016
26
50,99
Jonas Kolzau (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
20.07.2016
27
51,10
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
20.07.2016
28
51,15
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
29
51,20
Lukas Maier (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
02.07.2016
30
51,41
LG Rems-Welland
Karlsbad
12.06.2016
31
51,45
Seedy Conteh (1996)
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
01.10.2016
32
51,59
Marcel Wolf (1987)
SV Vaihingen
Reilingen
26.05.2016
33
51,62
Mario Gasch (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Winnenden
23.07.2016
34
51,65
Stephan Goth (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
35
51,80
Jan Schenk (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
36
51,83
Timo Lämmle (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen - Rommel
22.06.2016
37
52,44
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
23.07.2016
38
52,48
TB Tailfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016

800 m

1
1:47,99
LG Filder
Oerdegem/BEL
28.05.2016
2
1:48,38
Timo Benitz (1991)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Herzogenaurach
14.05.2016
3
1:48,72
TSV Gomaringen
Weinheim
28.05.2016
4
1:49,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
20.05.2016
5
1:51,59
Marcel Fehr (1992)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Renningen
01.05.2016
6
1:51,83
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Herogenaurach
14.05.2016
7
1:51,83
Erik Franz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
8
1:52,51
TSG Balingen
Berlin
24.06.2016
9
1:52,58
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Tübingen
03.07.2016
10
1:53,20
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Karlsruhe
20.05.2016
11
1:53,88
TV Zell a.N.
Köngen
20.07.2016
12
1:54,15
Bastian Franz (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
20.05.2016
13
1:54,16
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kessel-Lo
30.07.2016
14
1:54,34
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
20.07.2016
15
1:55,14
Jonas Kolzau (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
10.07.2016
16
1:55,22
Henri Hansert (1994)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
20.07.2016
17
1:55,26
Jan Hoffmann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
18
1:55,51
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bad Cannstatt
05.08.2016
19
1:55,96
Robin Föll (1993)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
20
1:56,02
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Riederich
15.06.2016
21
1:56,56
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
22
1:56,59
Theodor Haug (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
23
1:56,61
TV Zell a.N.
Mannheim
09.06.2016
24
1:56,62
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
20.07.2016
25
1:56,98
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Tübingen
03.07.2016
26
1:57,70
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
03.07.2016
27
1:57,86
Matthias Heer (1984)
LG Welfen
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
28
1:57,89
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Mannheim
09.06.2016
29
1:58,01
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
30
1:58,13
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
27.07.2016
31
1:58,23
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
32
1:58,86
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
33
1:59,12
Timo Koch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
34
1:59,51
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2016
35
1:59,67
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
36
1:59,85
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
20.07.2016
37
1:59,96
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
03.07.2016

1.000 m

1
2:18,54
Timo Benitz (1991)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
2
2:25,98
TSG Balingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
3
2:27,30
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
4
2:29,04
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
5
2:30,60
Marcel Fehr (1992)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
12.08.2016
6
2:30,84
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
7
2:32,48
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
8
2:32,69
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
9
2:32,70
Theodor Haug (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
10
2:32,74
Henri Hansert (1994)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
11
2:34,24
Fabian Katz (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
12
2:34,29
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
13
2:34,69
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
14
2:35,48
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
15
2:36,18
Adrian Wenzel (1992)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
16
2:36,22
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
17
2:37,65
Matthias Heer (1984)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
18
2:38,06
Lukas Müller (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
19
2:38,62
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
20
2:39,60
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
12.08.2016
21
2:42,30
Kai Schaupp (1994)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
22
2:42,38
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
12.08.2016
23
2:43,58
MTV Stuttgart
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
24
2:45,00
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wasserburg
01.05.2016
25
2:45,54
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
12.08.2016
26
2:51,55
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
27
2:55,85
Harald Kopp (1977)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
12.08.2016
28
2:56,37
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
29
2:57,73
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
30
2:58,08
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Horgau
03.08.2016
31
3:01,23
LG Rems-Welland
Horgau
03.08.2016
32
3:02,21
VfL Winterbach
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
12.08.2016
33
3:03,64
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LG Rems-Welland
Horgau
03.08.2016
34
3:04,55
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
35
3:13,53
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
36
3:13,68
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Horgau
03.08.2016

1.500 m

1
3:36,40
Timo Benitz (1991)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Ostrava/CZE
20.05.2016
2
3:37,18
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Heusden/BEL
16.07.2016
3
3:38,83
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Monttbéliard/FRA
01.06.2016
4
3:41,36
Marcel Fehr (1992)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Huizingen/BEL
06.08.2016
5
3:42,27
TSV Gomaringen
Regensburg
04.06.2016
6
3:42,83
VfL Sindelfingen
Kassel
19.06.2016
7
3:49,81
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
20.05.2016
8
3:51,27
TV Zell a.N.
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
9
3:53,45
TV Zell a.N.
Sollentunavallen/SWE
28.06.2016
10
3:53,66
TSG Balingen
Osterode
31.05.2016
11
3:54,13
Marco Kern (1987)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
20.07.2016
12
3:54,19
Jan Hoffmann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
04.06.2016
13
3:54,26
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsruhe
20.05.2016
14
3:55,48
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neusatdt a.d.W.
07.08.2016
15
3:57,20
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
20.07.2016
16
3:59,07
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Walldorf
03.07.2016
17
4:00,42
Henri Hansert (1994)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
18
4:00,45
Theodor Haug (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
04.06.2016
19
4:01,75
Martin Frank (1986)
TV Zell a.N.
Sollentunavallen/SWE
28.06.2016
20
4:02,42
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Emmendingen
13.07.2016
21
4:03,59
SG Schorndorf 1846
Köngen
20.07.2016
22
4:03,92
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
20.07.2016
23
4:04,39
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsbad
12.06.2016
24
4:04,72
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
20.07.2016
25
4:05,30
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsbad
12.06.2016
26
4:06,39
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pfungstadt
01.06.2016
27
4:07,69
Fabian Katz (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pfungstadt
01.06.2016
28
4:07,78
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
20.07.2016
29
4:14,32
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
30
4:15,35
SV Winnenden
Essingen
02.07.2016
31
4:15,42
SV Böblingen
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
32
4:15,94
Heiko Thiele (1994)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
33
4:16,25
Otto Peetz (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Herzogenaurach
14.05.2016
34
4:16,43
Moritz Pöndl (1988)
TV Zell a.N.
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
35
4:16,87
Nils Holocher (1989)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
20.07.2016
36
4:17,19
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
37
4:18,74
Yannick Reiß (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
38
4:22,77
LG Neckar-Enz
Ratingen
26.06.2016

3.000 m

1
7:46,37
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Dessau
27.05.2016
2
7:59,06
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
3
8:21,91
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
4
8:24,71
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
5
8:29,73
Robel Mesgena (1992)
SV Winnenden
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
6
8:40,46
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neusatdt a.d.W.
05.08.2016
7
8:40,70
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
20.07.2016
8
8:42,39
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
9
8:48,51
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
03.07.2016
10
8:50,50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
11
8:51,47
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
12
8:51,70
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
13
8:53,33
Henri Hansert (1994)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
14
8:53,61
Jacob Heink (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
09.06.2016
15
8:59,84
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
09.06.2016
16
9:03,10
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
17
9:03,11
Martin Frank (1986)
TV Zell a.N.
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
18
9:04,35
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
19
9:04,62
Fabian Katz (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
09.06.2016
20
9:05,44
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2016
21
9:05,47
Nils Holocher (1989)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Tübingen
03.07.2016
22
9:08,21
Efrem Tadese (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
01.07.2016
23
9:08,42
Markus Kaiser (1984)
TG Biberach
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
24
9:13,01
Moritz Pöndl (1988)
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
25
9:14,25
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
09.06.2016
26
9:15,03
TSG Söflingen
Köngen
20.07.2016
27
9:18,28
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
28
9:19,36
Oliver Späth (1991)
TV Zell a.N.
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
29
9:23,94
Oskar Klein (1985)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
30
9:24,36
Axel Klumpp (1995)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Emmendingen
13.07.2016
31
9:28,02
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
32
9:30,64
Tobias Huber (1991)
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
33
9:34,46
Raphael Eith (1986)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Mannheim
09.06.2016
34
9:34,80
TSG Söflingen
Aulendorf
16.04.2016

5.000 m

1
13:33,84
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bellizona/ITA
06.06.2016
2
13:39,83
Marcel Fehr (1992)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Oordegem/BEL
28.05.2016
3
13:40,67
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Amsterdam/NL
10.07.2016
4
14:32,29
Robel Mesgena (1992)
SV Winnenden
Karlsruhe
20.05.2016
5
14:46,57
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Herzogenaurach
14.05.2016
6
15:00,88
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsruhe
20.05.2016
7
15:03,45
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
20.05.2016
8
15:06,70
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
9
15:12,40
VfL Sindelfingen
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
10
15:12,45
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
20.05.2016
11
15:20,75
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Herzogenaurach
14.05.2016
12
15:30,82
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
13
15:31,06
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
14
15:33,37
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
20.05.2016
15
15:38,96
Efrem Tadese (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
16
15:56,52
Moritz Pöndl (1988)
TV Zell a.N.
Karlsruhe
20.05.2016
17
15:58,28
Fabian Katz (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
18
15:58,76
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Essingen
11.06.2016
19
16:01,44
Oliver Späth (1991)
TV Zell a.N.
Karlsruhe
20.05.2016
20
16:07,24
Nils Holocher (1989)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
20.05.2016
21
16:11,08
LG Steinlach
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
22
16:24,62
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
27.07.2016
23
16:24,95
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Karlsruhe
20.05.2016
24
16:28,68
Tobias Damrat (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
25
16:34,36
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
05.08.2016
26
16:34,81
Steffen Hahn (1992)
TSV Reute
Plochingen
09.09.2016
27
16:38,57
Darko Tosic (1976)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
28
16:38,58
Tobias Huber (1991)
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Karlsruhe
20.05.2016
29
16:40,32
SG Schorndorf 1846
Essingen
11.06.2016
30
16:42,10
Yannick Reiß (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
27.07.2016
31
16:43,36
Dirk Joos (1980)
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
05.08.2016
32
16:46,13
Kevin Oswald (1990)
LG Steinlach
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
33
16:46,57
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
23.07.2016
34
16:50,23
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Karlsruhe
20.05.2016
35
16:58,88
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
SG Weinstadt
Essingen
11.06.2016

10.000 m

1
29:42,04
Dominik Notz (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Celle
07.05.2016
2
33:06,5
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Freiberg
06.04.2016
3
33:14,2
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Untergruppenbach
20.07.2016
4
33:48,5
SV Winnenden
Freiberg
06.04.2016
5
33:55,82
Efrem Tadese (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
23.07.2016
6
34:11,5
MTV Stuttgart
Freiberg
06.04.2016
7
34:16,4
Timo Striegel (1986)
Team Silla Hopp
Freiberg
06.04.2016
8
34:33,5
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Freiberg
06.04.2016
9
34:50,8
Kevin Oswald (1990)
LG Steinlach
Freiberg
06.04.2016
10
35:14,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
06.04.2016
11
35:45,1
VfL Herrenberg
Freiberg
06.04.2016
12
35:49,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
06.04.2016
13
36:08,5
Tim Weber (1985)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
14.09.2016
14
37:01,1
Sergio Paulo (1963)
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
14.09.2016
15
37:10,15
Jürgen Macke (1965)
LG Filder
Celle
07.05.2016
16
37:12,6
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
14.09.2016
17
37:21,6
Felix Deißer (1988)
Team Sport Evolution
Calw-Stammheim
14.09.2016
18
37:34,58
Yannick Reiß (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
10.09.2016
19
37:43,7
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
20.07.2016
20
38:19,2
Dietmar Krenz (1969)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
03.10.2016
21
39:09,6
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
14.09.2016
22
39:24,66
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
23.07.2016
23
39:46,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
06.04.2016
24
40:16,8
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Freiberg
06.04.2016
25
40:35,66
TSV Frickenhausen
Celle
07.05.2016
26
40:45,4
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Freudenstadt
03.10.2016
27
40:49,2
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Freiberg
06.04.2016
28
41:04,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
06.04.2016
29
41:33,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
06.04.2016
30
42:03,3
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
14.09.2016
31
42:23,54
Jürgen Illg (1969)
SG Weinstadt
Flein
10.09.2016
32
42:26,62
VfL Ostelsheim
Celle
07.05.2016
33
42:35,0
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
06.04.2016
34
42:55,4
Markus Radel (1965)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
14.09.2016
35
43:35,6
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Freiberg/Neckar
06.04.2016
36
43:42,37
VfL Ostelsheim
Celle
07.05.2016
37
46:31,9
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
14.09.2016
38
49:35,1
Walter Stoll (1963)
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
14.09.2016

10 km Straße

1
30:33
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Albstadt
09.10.2016
2
30:36
Marcel Fehr (1992)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
3
30:40
TSV Gomaringen
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
4
30:45
TV Zell a.N.
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
5
30:54
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Berlin
09.10.2016
6
31:08
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Kiebingen
19.03.2016
7
31:18
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hamburg
10.09.2016
8
31:34
Daniel Noll (1986)
TSV Glems
Kiebingen
19.03.2016
9
31:49
VfL Sindelfingen
Calw
19.03.2016
10
31:53
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
11
31:56
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hamburg
10.09.2016
12
31:59
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Calw
19.03.2016
13
32:00
Efrem Tadese (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
14
32:09
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
15
32:19
Peter Keinath (1981)
TSV Glems
Calw
19.03.2016
16
32:23
TSG Ehingen
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
17
32:23
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
18
32:26
TV Zell a.N.
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
19
32:30
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
30.07.2016
20
32:30
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
21
32:34
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hamburg
10.09.2016
22
32:41
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
23
32:42
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Albstadt
09.10.2016
24
32:52
Markus Kaiser (1984)
TG Biberach
Heidenheim
05.06.2016
25
32:56
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Calw
19.03.2016
26
32:56
Fabian Katz (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
27
32:57
Darko Tesic (1976)
SSV Ulm 1846
Albstadt
09.10.2016
28
32:58
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Kiebingen
19.03.2016
29
33:02
TF Feuerbach
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
30
33:09
TF Feuerbach
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
31
33:09
Martin Frank (1986)
TV Zell a.N.
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
32
33:12
Oliver Späth (1991)
TV Zell a.N.
Hamburg
10.09.2016
33
33:14
Lukas Bauer (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2016
34
33:15
SF Dornstadt
Albstadt
09.10.2016
35
33:17
Nils Holocher (1989)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Kiebingen
19.03.2016

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:35:50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
31:19 L. Baum 1990, 31:56 M. Schramm 1990, 32:35 S. Friedrich 1988
Hamburg
10.09.2016
2
1:37:01
SSV Ulm 1846
32:00 E. Tadese 1990, 32:23 A. Haboubi 1984, 32:38 M. Bah 1997
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
3
1:37:46
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
32:09 H. Freudenberger 1977, 32:41 M. Weickum 1995, 32:56 F. Katz 1996
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
4
1:40:24
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
32:30 M. Weiß-Latzko 1984, 33:23 J. Großkopf 1986, 34:31 R. Schumacher 1983
Rechberghausen
30.07.2016
5
1:41:35
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
33:17 N. Holocher 1989, 33:33 T. Giering 1982, 34:45 M. Lutterer 1992
Kiebingen
19.03.2016
6
1:41:38
TV Zell a.N.
32:26 C. Silabetzschky 1985, 33:09 M. Frank 1986, 36:03 M. Pöndl 1988
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
7
1:43:09
TF Feuerbach
33:02 C. Hillebrand 1981, 33:09 F. Schnekenburger 1983, 36:58 G. Fetz 1960
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
8
1:43:50
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
32:30 K. Müller 1979, 34:37 C. Döring 1992, 36:43 J. Weingärtner 1984
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
9
1:45:26
LG Esslingen
34:47 S. Tröndle 1966, 34:49 B. Metz 1965, 35:50 M. Jongmans 1965
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
10
1:47:36
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
34:24 B. Browatzki 1983, 35:30 T. Haug 1995, 37:42 O. Peetz 1991
Tübingen
18.09.2016
11
1:47:47
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
31:56 D. Müller 1989, 36:25 P. Kapitza 1972, 39:26 K. Stangl 1998
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
12
1:48:45
LG Steinlach
35:40 K. Oswald 1990, 36:19 C. Groß 1987, 36:46 D. Groß 1985
Mössingen
30.04.2016
13
1:49:04
LG Rems-Welland
33:45 L. Bauer 1995, 36:39 C. Lecon 1965, 38:40 S. Böhm 1970
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
14
1:50:11
LG Filder
36:04 F. Ballistreri 1985, 36:14 J. Macke 1965, 37:53 J. Konrad 1986
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
15
1:51:23
MTV Stuttgart
35:07 D. Berner 1994, 36:39 E. Krajewski 1963, 39:37 M. Menter 1966
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
16
1:51:55
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
35:39 M. Büchler 1980, 37:54 D. Steck 1969, 38:22 M. Tandler 1984
Geislingen
17.06.2016
17
1:52:25
VfL Ostelsheim
36:06 A. Gotsch 1970, 37:22 I. Ferreira Vaz 1965, 38:57 G. Moll 1972
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
18
1:52:42
SV Oberkollbach
35:23 T. Weber 1985, 37:28 D. Behnke 1980, 39:51 M. Eißler 1976
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
19
1:54:27
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
37:53 J. Ehret 1962, 38:12 J. Stuhlinger 1956, 38:22 K. Diesch 1968
Kiebingen
19.03.2016
20
1:54:27
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
37:53 J. Ehret 1962, 38:12 J. Stuhlinger 1956, 38:22 K. Diesch 1968
Kiebingen
19.03.2016
21
1:54:34
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
35:50 S. Groteloh 1974, 39:08 L. Conte 1961, 39:36 K. Von Der Ohe 1967
Mössingen
30.04.2016
22
1:56:52
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
38:26 M. Allgäuer 1964, 38:47 H. Wache 1960, 39:39 V. Grossmann 1963
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
23
1:56:57
LG Rems-Welland
36:48 C. Lecon 1965, 39:22 S. Richter 1962, 40:47 R. Strehle 1964
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
24
1:58:01
Team Ar Sport
36:50 J. Limmer 1992, 40:09 M. Cammalleri 1989, 41:02 J. Haller 1991
Ingersheim
25.09.2016
25
1:58:57
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
39:33 P. Pinheiro 1971, 39:38 U. Daub 1971, 39:46 H. Roth 1964
Kiebingen
19.03.2016
26
2:00:18
SV Rotfelden
36:38 V. Luft 1974, 41:28 S. Mittelsdorf 1972, 42:12 U. Traub 1962
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
27
2:00:41
LG Filder
39:22 T. Knäringer 1963, 40:00 G. Kunert 1972, 41:19 G. Lippold 1953
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
28
2:00:51
LG Filder
39:32 T. Knäringer 1963, 40:00 G. Kunert 1972, 41:19 G. Lippold 1953
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
29
2:01:00
LG Calw
39:16 G. Wiegand 1969, 40:02 R. Schütz 1983, 41:42 M. Raisch 2000
Calw
19.03.2016
30
2:01:13
LG Rems-Welland
39:56 S. Richter 1962, 40:01 R. Strehle 1964, 41:16 R. Damrat 1966
Öpfingen
26.03.2016
31
2:02:22
Unterländer LG
37:17 M. Kachel 1972, 42:13 S. Katz 1963, 42:52 K. Merkuschow 1955
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
32
2:03:26
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
38:05 P. Schaaf 1969, 41:15 R. Schnurr 1980, 44:06 M. Häderle 1977
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.03.2016
33
2:03:54
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
36:54 Y. Reiß 1995, 42:45 M. Sommerfeld 1990, 44:15 A. Remmlinger 1984
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
34
2:04:48
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
39:55 A. Weber 1979, 42:11 S. Weißenfels 1987, 42:42 M. Hartmann 1984
Geislingen
17.06.2016
35
2:05:23
LG Rems-Welland
39:14 S. Richter 1962, 40:38 R. Strehle 1964, 45:31 A. Bartle 1960
Heilbronn
02.10.2016

Halbmarathon

1
1:06:55
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
03.04.2016
2
1:07:42
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Kandel
13.03.2016
3
1:08:14
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
03.04.2016
4
1:08:27
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Berlin
03.04.2016
5
1:08:49
SV Winnenden
Kandel
13.03.2016
6
1:09:28
TherapieReha Bottwartal e.V.
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
7
1:09:37
VfL Sindelfingen
Kandel
13.03.2016
8
1:09:42
Daniel Noll (1986)
TSV Glems
Kandel
13.03.2016
9
1:09:48
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Kandel
13.03.2016
10
1:09:59
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Karlsruhe
25.09.2016
11
1:11:09
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
03.04.2016
12
1:11:38
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
13
1:11:44
Daniel Lenz (1975)
TSV Schnait
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
14
1:11:47
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Karlsruhe
25.09.2016
15
1:12:08
Peter Keinath (1981)
TSV Glems
Karlsruhe
25.09.2016
16
1:12:12
Bastian Franz (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
19.06.2016
17
1:12:17
Lutz Körner (1978)
LG Filder
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
18
1:12:28
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Öpfingen
26.03.2016
19
1:12:29
Oliver Späth (1991)
TV Zell a.N.
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
20
1:12:33
Darko Tesic (1976)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.09.2016
21
1:13:07
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
19.06.2016
22
1:13:23
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
23
1:13:39
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
25.09.2016
24
1:13:47
TSG Söflingen
Ulm
25.09.2016
25
1:13:48
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Berlin
03.04.2016
26
1:14:03
SV Winnenden
Karlsruhe
25.09.2016
27
1:14:09
LG Neckar-Enz
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
28
1:14:20
Raphael Eith (1986)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Kandel
13.03.2016
29
1:14:31
Kevin Oswald (1990)
LG Steinlach
Kandel
13.03.2016
30
1:14:35
Lukas Steier (1994)
LG Welfen
Öpfingen
26.03.2016
31
1:14:36
Tobias Damrat (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
32
1:14:44
TSV Glems
Karlsruhe
25.09.2016
33
1:14:52
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Kandel
13.03.2016
34
1:15:08
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
SG Weinstadt
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
35
1:15:33
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.03.2016
36
1:19:01
Guido Schmid (1973)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
25.09.2016
37
1:19:51
Lauftreff Altburg
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:36:11
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:09:59 B. Hoffmann 1985, 1:11:47 H. Freudenberger 1977, 1:14:25 M. Häcker 1980
Karlsruhe
25.09.2016
2
3:39:47
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:11:38 S. Friedrich 1988, 1:13:23 B. Browatzki 1983, 1:14:46 M. Koch 1964
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
3
3:44:35
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
1:07:42 M. Weiß-Latzko 1984, 1:14:52 A. Collerone 1976, 1:22:01 C. Funk 1968
Kandel
13.03.2016
4
3:49:50
LG Filder
1:12:17 L. Körner 1978, 1:17:58 M. Vosseler 1969, 1:19:35 J. Macke 1965
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
5
3:58:41
LG Filder
1:17:12 I. Weidner 1968, 1:18:58 F. Ballistreri 1985, 1:22:31 V. Staudenmaier 1978
Kandel
13.03.2016
6
4:08:22
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:20:22 J. Ehret 1962, 1:23:51 K. Diesch 1968, 1:24:09 J. Stuhlinger 1956
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
7
4:10:27
LG Rems-Welland
1:14:36 T. Damrat 1995, 1:25:30 S. Richter 1962, 1:30:21 R. Damrat 1966
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
8
4:12:32
LG Neckar-Enz
1:14:09 F. Lafrenz 1966, 1:25:13 D. Schmidt 1963, 1:33:10 G. Gerke 1948
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
9
4:18:39
LG Filder
1:25:34 J. Konrad 1986, 1:25:40 G. Lippold 1953, 1:27:25 M. Maidel 1978
Kandel
13.03.2016
10
4:20:35
Unterländer LG
1:23:04 W. Schütz 1959, 1:27:17 A. Lägler 1991, 1:30:14 J. Holl 1980
Heilbronn
08.05.2016
11
4:22:58
TSV Schmiden
1:26:04 U. Femerling 1965, 1:28:02 U. Müller 1965, 1:28:52 C. Neubert 1965
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
12
4:23:21
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:26:21 H. Wache 1960, 1:27:07 V. Grossmann 1963, 1:29:53 S. Walz 1958
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
13
4:28:01
LG Rems-Welland
1:25:30 S. Richter 1962, 1:30:21 R. Damrat 1966, 1:32:10 F. Marschik 1959
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
14
4:38:00
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:32:01 L. Gromovenko 1956, 1:32:37 N. Zoller 1991, 1:33:22 O. Blumenstock 1969
Heilbronn
08.05.2016
15
4:38:52
VfL Ostelsheim
1:29:09 W. Nehring 1946, 1:33:54 G. Krehl 1948, 1:35:49 W. Johnen 1945
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
16
4:41:54
TSV Kiebingen
1:31:48 S. Fröhlich 1968, 1:33:56 V. Mayer 1966, 1:36:10 M. Hartmann 1966
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
17
4:44:05
Murrtal-Runners
1:23:54 H. Kroner 1958, 1:36:30 M. Nothstein 1963, 1:43:41 K. Veith 1960
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
18
4:53:23
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1:31:26 B. Wicke 1993, 1:40:15 M. Bühl 1996, 1:41:42 M. Schmid 1993
Heilbronn
08.05.2016
19
4:55:05
LG Filder
1:28:28 S. Holzer 1983, 1:38:18 J. Beinlich 1970, 1:48:19 B. Mauz 1967
Kandel
13.03.2016
20
4:55:38
LG Neckar-Enz
1:29:37 B. Martel 1964, 1:42:06 H. Borkowski 1948, 1:43:55 U. Winter 1956
Stuttgart
19.06.2016
21
5:13:14
TSV Neuenstadt
1:43:48 J. Wölfl 1958, 1:44:07 H. Reuling 1970, 1:45:19 P. Hehl 1954
Heilbronn
08.05.2016
22
5:24:44
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1:46:58 H. Bühl 1964, 1:48:34 A. Remmlinger 1984, 1:49:12 M. Dietrich 1995
Heilbronn
08.05.2016
23
5:51:47
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1:56:23 J. Kleeberg 1949, 1:57:28 B. Walz 1970, 1:57:56 A. Farhadi 1954
Heilbronn
08.05.2016

Marathon

1
2:23:02
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Freiburg
03.04.2016
2
2:26:51
TSG Ehingen
Hamburg
17.05.2016
3
2:29:28
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Heilbronn
08.05.2016
4
2:30:49
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Kandel
13.03.2016
5
2:34:51
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Niedernhall
11.09.2016
6
2:39:52
SV Auingen
Kandel
13.03.2016
7
2:40:09
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
25.09.2016
8
2:40:20
Dirk Joos (1980)
LG Bodensee
Kandel
13.03.2016
9
2:42:22
Simon Wagner (1988)
LG Rems-Welland
Freiburg
03.04.2016
10
2:43:33
Matthias Baur (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Freiburg
03.04.2016
11
2:45:09
Ingo Weidner (1968)
LG Filder
Zürich
24.04.2016
12
2:49:58
Marcus Baur (1988)
LG Rems-Welland
Freiburg
03.04.2016
13
2:53:34
TSV Laupheim
Rom/ITA
04.05.2016
14
2:54:23
Klaus Kaps (1966)
LG Neckar-Enz
Berlin
25.09.2016
15
2:54:42
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Mainz
22.05.2016
16
2:55:18
TSG Balingen
Berlin
25.09.2016
17
2:58:44
Team Ar Sport
Niedernhall
11.09.2016
18
3:01:01
Tobias Damrat (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Zürich/SUI
01.01.2016
19
3:02:02
Peter Richter (1963)
SV Oberkollbach
Hamburg
17.04.2016
20
3:04:31
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Bregenz/AUT
09.10.2016
21
3:04:56
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Karlsruhe
25.09.2016
22
3:08:45
LG Filder
Hamburg
17.04.2016
23
3:09:03
Markus Kachel (1972)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
08.05.2016
24
3:09:04
LG Filder
Hamburg
17.04.2016

Marathon Mannschaft

1
8:15:53
LG Rems-Welland
2:42:22 S. Wagner 1988, 2:43:33 M. Baur 1994, 2:49:58 M. Baur 1988
Freiburg
03.04.2016
2
9:45:49
LG Neckar-Enz
2:54:23 K. Kaps 1966, 3:21:02 F. Hanschek 1958, 3:30:24 U. Maiwald 1964
Berlin
25.09.2016
3
10:33:05
Unterländer LG
3:28:01 H. Eberenz 1975, 3:32:25 C. Nestle 1994, 3:32:39 M. Nestle 1959
Hamburg
17.04.2016

100 km Straße

1
7:15:54
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Leipzig
20.08.2016
2
8:40:01
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Leipzig
20.08.2016
3
9:28:51
Uli Lorenzen (1969)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Leipzig
20.08.2016
4
10:03:32
Uwe Traub (1962)
SV Rotfelden
Biel/CH
10.06.2016

100 km Straße Mannschaft

1
25:24:46
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
7:15:54 M. Sommer 1964, 8:40:01 A. Maisch 1975, 9:28:51 U. Lorenzen 1969
Leipzig
20.08.2016

110 m Hürden 1,067 m

1
13,21
+1,8
Gregor Traber (1992)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Mannheim
29.07.2016
2
14,07
-0,9
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
25.06.2016
3
14,07
+1,4
Sven Zellner (1992)
LG Staufen
El Paso/USA
30.04.2016
4
14,43
-1,3
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Marburg
22.05.2016
5
14,45
+1,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Kassel
18.06.2016
6
14,82
+0,0
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
29.05.2016
7
15,15
+0,0
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
8
15,16
+0,2
David Hunger (1994)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
9
15,32
+0,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Ratingen
25.06.2016
10
15,40
-0,4
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Florenz
29.04.2016
11
15,42
+0,0
Jan Schenk (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
12
15,51
+1,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Limburgerhof
16.05.2016
13
15,55
-2,8
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Charlotte/USA
09.04.2016
14
15,56
+1,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
24.04.2016
15
15,73
-0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
16
15,81
-0,1
Leo Lohre (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
17
15,86
+1,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
18
15,96
+0,4
Marius Noller (1993)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
19
16,05
-2,5
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
20
16,34
+0,3
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
21
16,65
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
22
16,89
-1,3
VfL Ostdorf
Weingarten
24.04.2016
23
16,97
+0,0
TB Tailfingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
24
17,00
+0,0
VfL Ostdorf
Mössingen
18.09.2016
25
17,09
+0,0
Dominik Comi (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
26
17,09
+1,3
Pascal Heim (1995)
LG Nagoldtal
Limburgerhof
16.05.2016
27
17,36
+0,5
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
28
17,41
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
50,42
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Kassel
19.06.2016
2
53,60
Yannik Frers (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Kassel
18.06.2016
3
53,80
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
4
56,89
LG Neckar-Enz
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
5
58,39
Stephan Goth (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
6
59,42
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Essingen
02.07.2016
7
61,20
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
8
67,50
Fabian Hirsch (1990)
LG Rems-Welland
Aalen-Unterkochen
16.04.2016
9
69,83
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
11.06.2016

3.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
10:19,29
Henri Hansert (1994)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Achern
09.07.2016
2
12:10,96
Marcel Martin (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
05.06.2016

4x100 m Staffel

1
40,68
VfL Sindelfingen
C. Theurer 1990, R. Guischard 1989, D. Almas 1997, J. Wiesner 1994
Kassel
18.06.2016
2
41,93
StG Heilbronn-Neckarsulm
T. Waldherr 1998, T. Ziegler 1992, N. Gaedicke 1991, M. Moser 1995
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
3
42,17
LG Staufen
P. Herderich 1995, M. Kucher 1995, M. Wolf 1995, M. Kindel 1997
Bochum-Wattenscheid
23.07.2016
4
42,56
TSV Rottweil
F. Reisch 1993, W. Keil 1994, S. Kuria 1991, V. Schneider 1998
Schwenningen
07.05.2016
5
43,00
TSV Crailsheim
F. Nass 1993, P. Franke 1996, S. Lechler 1990, L. Macher 1998
Brackenheim
24.04.2016
6
43,04
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
M. Wach 1995, M. Gasch 1996, J. Ndombasi 1996, J. Martey 1998
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
7
44,18
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Y. Brümmer 1994, T. Kaiser 1993, D. Comi 1992, M. Zwerger 1991
Weilheim
18.06.2016
8
44,30
LG Rems-Welland
Aalen
01.07.2016
9
45,33
StG Weissach-Weinstadt
P. Hoffmann 1996, E. Sigle 1999, C. Sigle 1994, A. Kleinert 1988
Winnenden
23.07.2016
10
46,22
StG Zollernalb Panthers I
Albstadt
24.07.2016
11
46,58
LG Filder
C. Bartels 1988, L. Brendle 1998, J. Rembold 1992, U. Nix 1992
Uhingen
30.04.2016
12
46,89
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
L. Engelhardt 1998, F. Trautwein 1994, D. Hunger 1994, S. Klett 1998
Weilheim
18.06.2016
13
47,25
TSV Schwieberdingen
R. Preau 1999, F. Fleischhauer 1994, N. Frick 1995, L. Gliniorz 1997
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
14
47,85
Unterländer LG
B. Muth 1973, M. Sonntag 1993, S. Bohnet 1985, L. Förnzler 1986
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
15
48,08
LG Rems-Welland
D. Becker 1965, W. Beyerle 1963, R. Strehle 1964, K. Frank 1960
Aalen
01.07.2016
16
48,43
TV Oberhaugstett
C. Hüther 1992, J. Mohr 1997, D. Singer 1998, K. Schwindhammer 1990
Nagold
23.04.2016
17
48,78
LG Brenztal
Essingen
12.06.2016
18
48,84
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
F. Njikam 1980, K. Rogge 1994, L. Wüsteney 1996, S. Lang 1990
Weilheim
18.06.2016
19
49,29
TSG Bretzfeld-Rappach
K. Würth 1996, M. Eble 1994, Y. Klaus 1997, S. Höpfer 1997
Bretzfeld
03.10.2016
20
49,79
LG Filstal
C. Burkhart 1996, D. Kirchner 1993, O. Can 1995, M. Mäußnest 1988
Uhingen
30.04.2016
21
50,70
TG Trossingen
B. Stoll 1996, F. Bertsche 1998, J. Hohner 2000, M. Hübel 2000
Trossingen
24.06.2016
22
56,64
LG Rems-Welland
L. Wolf 1960, S. Richter 1962, R. Kolb 1966, H. Vöhringer 1958
Aalen
01.07.2016
23
66,77
StG Kernen-Waiblingen
O. Hoffmann 1945, H. Rother 1939, A. Kappes 1939, J. Halder 1942
Wendelstein
21.05.2016

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:15,64
VfL Sindelfingen
Y. Frers 1994, A. Schif 1989, P. Oehler 1989, L. Randazzo 1993
Kassel
19.06.2016
2
3:21,00
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
Y. Voss 1999, C. Döring 1992, R. Föll 1993, S. Hettich 1992
Heilbronn
26.06.2016
3
3:22,14
SG Schorndorf 1846
R. Stauß 1987, M. Fehr 1992, L. Sämann 1991, A. Köber 1991
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
4
3:22,14
StG Alb-Schorndorf-Zell
R. Stauß 1987, M. Fehr 1992, L. Sämann 1991, A. Köber 1991
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
5
3:23,67
StG Heilbronn-Neckarsulm
T. Waldherr 1998, T. Koch 1996, J. Bensz 1998, M. Moser 1995
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
6
3:23,84
LG Rems-Welland
S. Henne 1994, J. Putzker 1997, J. Bihlmaier 1994, J. Mattasits 1994
Aalen
01.07.2016
7
3:24,35
LG Staufen
P. Böhm 1996, M. Kucher 1995, J. Swetlik 1997, P. Herderich 1995
Heilbronn
26.06.2016
8
3:29,11
LG Neckar-Enz
C. Schober 1998, J. Fischer 1999, M. Mahl 1998, P. Stahl 1998
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
9
3:29,29
StG Schmiden-Kernen
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
10
3:30,78
StG Schönbuch-Nord
F. Orlando 1996, F. Lemm 1991, T. Stahn 1997, R. Binder 1997
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
11
3:42,40
VfL Waiblingen
C. Braun 1994, S. Czech 1994, K. Schaupp 1994, S. Pichler 1994
Urbach
13.07.2016
12
3:51,23
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
13
4:40,93
LG Freiberg a.N.
Ludwigsburg
29.06.2016

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
7:19,11
StG Alb-Schorndorf-Zell
Mönchengladbach
31.07.2016
2
7:19,20
StG Alb-Schorndorf-Zell
Mosbach
05.05.2016
3
7:21,09
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
M. Müller 1990, M. Kern 1987, T. Benitz 1991
Mönchengladbach
31.07.2016
4
7:31,52
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
T. Haug 1995, J. Hoffmann 1996, Y. Markhof 1996
Mönchengladbach
31.07.2016
5
7:33,01
VfL Sindelfingen
E. Franz 1991, B. Franz 1986, P. Oehler 1989
Mosbach
05.05.2016
6
7:34,93
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
C. Döring 1992, R. Föll 1993, S. Hettich 1992
Mosbach
05.05.2016
7
7:43,85
StG Alb-Schorndorf-Zell
Mosbach
05.05.2016
8
7:48,81
StG Heilbronn-Neckarsulm
J. Heink 1996, F. Katz 1996, M. Weickum 1995
Heilbronn
26.06.2016
9
8:17,87
LG Rems-Welland
J. Putzker 1997, T. Damrat 1995, F. Strehle 1992
Mosbach
05.05.2016
10
8:24,76
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
N. Holocher 1989, P. Kapitza 1998, K. Stangl 1998
Mosbach
05.05.2016
11
8:33,88
StG Alb-Schorndorf-Zell
M. Pöndl 1988, R. Stettner 1989, T. Jessen 1972
Mosbach
05.05.2016
12
8:52,10
StG Weissach-Weinstadt
Urbach
13.07.2016
13
9:13,71
TSV Schwieberdingen
Ludwigsburg
29.06.2016

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
29:14,95
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bühlertal
11.06.2016
2
38:26,27
TSG Esslingen
Aichach
24.07.2016

Hochsprung

1
2,18
David Nopper (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bühl
24.06.2016
2
2,09
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Marburg
21.05.2016
3
2,05
Benno Freitag (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
4
2,01
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
5
2,00
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Balingen
10.07.2016
6
1,98
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
25.06.2016
7
1,98
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
07.05.2016
8
1,98
TSV Eltingen
Winnenden
07.05.2016
9
1,97
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Hillsdale/USA
11.05.2016
10
1,94
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
28.05.2016
11
1,92
Leo Lohre (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12
1,92
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13
1,91
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
14
1,90
LG Neckar-Enz
Fayeteville/USA
29.07.2016
15
1,90
Tobias Pajda (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
16
1,88
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
17
1,88
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Marburg
21.05.2016
18
1,88
LG Neckar-Enz
Limburgerhof
15.05.2016
19
1,85
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Weilheim
18.06.2016
20
1,85
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
18.06.2016
21
1,85
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Kienbaum
13.08.2016
22
1,84
Pascal Heim (1995)
LG Nagoldtal
Limburgerhof
15.05.2016
23
1,84
Jan Schenk (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
24
1,82
LG Staufen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
25
1,82
Lars Bärhold (1989)
LG Filder
Weilheim
18.06.2016
26
1,80
Dominik Comi (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
27
1,80
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
28
1,80
TV Oberhaugstett
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
29
1,79
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
10.07.2016
30
1,76
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
31
1,76
Marius Noller (1993)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart-Hoffe
17.09.2016
32
1,76
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
08.10.2016

Stabhochsprung

1
5,77
Florian Gaul (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rottach-Egern
15.07.2016
2
5,60
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Austin/USA
30.03.2016
3
5,35
LG Filstal
Engen
08.05.2016
4
5,20
Leo Lohre (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
5
5,00
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Marburg
22.05.2016
6
4,90
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
25.06.2016
7
4,85
LG Neckar-Enz
Fayeteville/USA
30.07.2016
8
4,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
07.05.2016
9
4,80
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
07.05.2016
10
4,45
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
28.07.2016
11
4,40
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Marburg
22.05.2016
12
4,30
LG Neckar-Enz
Limburgerhof
16.05.2016
13
4,30
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
14
4,30
Dominik Comi (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
15
4,25
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Riederich
15.06.2016
16
4,20
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Hillsdale/USA
12.05.2016
17
4,20
TV Oberhaugstett
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
18
4,05
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
28.07.2016
19
3,90
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
20
3,90
Jan Schenk (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
21
3,80
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
24.04.2016
22
3,80
VfL Ostdorf
Weingarten
24.04.2016
23
3,80
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Kienbaum
14.08.2016
24
3,80
Tim Peltzer (1994)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
11.05.2016
25
3,76
SV Remshalden
Holzgerlingen
25.09.2016
26
3,70
Gerald Znoyek (1959)
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
23.07.2016
27
3,70
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Leinefelde-Wobis
09.07.2016
28
3,52
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
24.09.2016
29
3,50
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
30
3,46
VfL Winterbach
Holzgerlingen
25.09.2016

Weitsprung

1
7,96
+2,0
Fabian Heinle (1994)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Mannheim
29.07.2016
2
7,57
+1,0
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
28.05.2016
3
7,32
+0,3
Max Kottmann (1992)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Oberteuringen
05.06.2016
4
7,24
+0,4
LG Staufen
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
5
7,15
+0,0
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Amsterdam
06.07.2016
6
7,08
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Kienbaum
13.08.2016
7
7,07
+0,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Hickory/USA
15.04.2016
8
7,02
+0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
9
6,99
-0,3
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
10
6,98
-0,6
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
18.06.2016
11
6,98
-2,6
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Fayeteville/USA
29.07.2016
12
6,86
+1,0
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
13
6,86
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
14
6,85
-0,8
SV Oberteuringen
Engen
16.04.2016
15
6,78
+0,1
VfL Pfullingen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
16
6,76
+0,0
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
08.06.2016
17
6,75
-0,1
Simon Hettig (1991)
TSV Freudenstadt
Oberteuringen
05.06.2016
18
6,73
+1,2
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Lustenau/AUT
07.05.2016
19
6,72
+1,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
23.04.2016
20
6,66
-1,7
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Fayeteville/USA
29.07.2016
21
6,65
-0,6
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
29.07.2016
22
6,63
-0,3
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
23
6,61
+0,0
Stefan Nagel (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
08.06.2016
24
6,58
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
25
6,58
+0,0
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
23.07.2016
26
6,55
+0,6
Simon Hammann (1987)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
27
6,53
+0,0
Jan Schenk (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
28
6,43
+0,8
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
29
6,41
+0,0
Leo Lohre (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
30
6,35
-0,1
Marcel Wolf (1987)
SV Vaihingen
Riederich
15.06.2016
31
6,33
+0,0
LSG Aalen
Essingen
02.07.2016
32
6,32
+0,0
Marcus Horn (1994)
TV Gosheim
Gosheim
04.06.2016
33
6,29
-0,8
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2016
34
6,27
+0,3
Tobias Pajda (1992)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
35
6,27
+0,2
Marius Noller (1993)
SV Winnenden
Degerloch
17.09.2016
36
6,26
+0,0
TB Tailfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
37
6,25
+0,7
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016

Dreisprung

1
16,55
+0,8
Martin Jasper (1989)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Kassel
18.06.2016
2
14,96
+0,2
Simon Tuttass (1995)
VfL Pfullingen
Eppingen
26.05.2016
3
14,74
+0,1
Julian Beyer (1993)
TSV Freudenstadt
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
4
13,60
+0,4
SV Oberteuringen
Delemont/SUI
04.09.2016
5
13,42
+0,6
Steffen Bauer (1990)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Darmstadt
29.05.2016
6
13,18
+0,0
Felix Nass (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Schrozberg
28.07.2016
7
13,08
+0,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
8
12,03
+1,6
TSG Münsingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2016
9
11,32
+0,0
Dirk Engfer (1965)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Königsbach
23.04.2016
10
11,21
-0,5
Frank Lauter (1969)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
12.06.2016
11
10,67
-1,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
12.06.2016
12
10,52
+0,0
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
11.05.2016
13
9,88
-0,1
Hans Messner (1959)
VfL Winterbach
Leinefelde-Worb
09.07.2016
14
9,08
+1,3
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2016
15
8,24
+1,8
TG Nürtingen
Esslingen
05.05.2016
16
8,11
-0,5
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
12.06.2016
17
6,51
+0,0
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Essingen
12.06.2016
18
6,49
-2,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Essingen
12.06.2016

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
20,42
Tobias Dahm (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Amsterdam/NED
09.07.2016
2
18,84
Simon Bayer (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bochum-Wattenscheid
23.07.2016
3
17,85
Silas Ristl (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Biberach
11.07.2016
4
17,77
SSV Ulm 1846
Boise/USA
30.04.2016
5
15,79
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
25.06.2016
6
15,66
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
7
15,22
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
08.05.2016
8
15,16
TSV Geislingen
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
9
14,52
SSV Ulm 1846
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
10
14,48
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Florenz
28.04.2016
11
14,14
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Fayeteville/USA
29.07.2016
12
13,96
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
07.05.2016
13
13,89
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2016
14
13,64
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
15
13,11
Daniel Kempf (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
16
12,91
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Uhingen
30.04.2016
17
12,90
LG Welfen
Lustenau/AUT
07.05.2016
18
12,81
Jan Schenk (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
19
12,76
Dominik Comi (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Uhingen
30.04.2016
20
12,75
Niko Kappel (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
21
12,57
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
22
12,56
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
23
12,43
LG Teck
Weilheim
18.06.2016
24
12,41
LG Neckar-Enz
Lahr
24.04.2016
25
12,29
LG Neckar-Enz
Fayeteville/USA
29.07.2016
26
12,28
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
27
12,21
Markus Single (1974)
TSGV Großbettlingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2016
28
12,13
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
07.05.2016
29
12,12
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2016
30
12,06
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
31
12,03
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
32
12,02
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Magdeburg
11.06.2016

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
60,26
VfL Sindelfingen
Wiesbaden
15.05.2016
2
52,85
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelde-Wobis
10.07.2016
3
49,82
Silas Ristl (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
26.06.2016
4
49,24
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
26.06.2016
5
48,44
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Metzingen
08.05.2016
6
46,29
SSV Ulm 1846
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
7
46,20
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
25.06.2016
8
46,07
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weilheim
18.06.2016
9
45,15
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
29.05.2016
10
45,04
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
11
43,56
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
18.06.2016
12
43,44
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
15.10.2016
13
42,03
LG Teck
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
14
41,39
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
10.07.2016
15
40,87
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
07.05.2016
16
39,58
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Wingate/USA
25.03.2016
17
39,41
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
18.06.2016
18
39,26
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
19
38,89
Daniel Kempf (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
20
38,40
LG Neckar-Enz
Ratingen
25.06.2016
21
37,79
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
22
37,42
Jan Schenk (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
23
37,37
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
07.05.2016
24
36,43
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
25
35,99
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
26
35,90
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Igersheim
01.10.2016
27
35,89
Spvgg Renningen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
28
35,85
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
29
35,76
Dominik Comi (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
30
35,71
Jürgen Gall (1968)
SGV Murr
Essingen
11.06.2016
31
35,67
VfL Ostdorf
Mössingen
18.09.2016
32
35,61
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2016
33
35,60
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
34
35,51
Klaus Melzer (1968)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2016
35
34,85
VfL Ostdorf
Weilstetten
17.04.2016
36
34,82
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kehlen
19.07.2016
37
33,20
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
10.07.2016
38
33,06
Hans Messner (1959)
VfL Winterbach
Flein
10.09.2016

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
73,22
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Crumbach
15.05.2016
2
48,64
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
3
46,23
Tobias Engel (1990)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
28.06.2016
4
44,86
LG Teck
Sindelfingen
07.06.2016
5
44,52
Uli Müller (1969)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
LB-Oßweil
11.05.2016
6
43,69
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
28.06.2016
7
41,91
VfL Waiblingen
Neu-Isenburg
28.05.2016
8
41,33
Kevin Geiger (1996)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Oßweil
08.10.2016
9
40,99
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
02.07.2016
10
40,77
Tobias Hirsch (1982)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
18.06.2016
11
40,51
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dischingen
08.05.2016
12
36,37
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2016
13
36,01
Günther Roth (1963)
LG Rems-Welland
Heidenheim
27.04.2016
14
34,97
Daniel Hirsch (1996)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
27.04.2016
15
33,89
Sascha Hentze (1988)
TG Biberach
Langenbrand
25.09.2016
16
33,59
Thomas Luz (1968)
TG Nürtingen
Waiblingen
04.06.2016
17
33,53
Thomas Lauer (1990)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
17.04.2016
18
32,90
Heiko Merita (1963)
TV Sersheim
Heidenheim
18.06.2016
19
32,36
LG Filstal
Bürstadt
10.09.2016
20
32,02
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Igersheim
01.10.2016
21
31,54
Peter Ruoff (1972)
TSG Schnaitheim
Nürtingen
01.07.2016
22
31,04
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
09.01.2016
23
29,76
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Dischingen
08.05.2016
24
29,18
Wolfgang Grau (1948)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
01.07.2016
25
28,51
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
26
27,80
LG Freiberg a.N.
Langenbrand
25.09.2016
27
27,71
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
19.07.2016
28
27,61
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
18.06.2016
29
27,30
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
01.10.2016
30
26,34
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Neu-Isenburg
28.05.2016
31
26,24
LG Freiberg a.N.
LB-Oßweil
11.05.2016
32
25,77
LG Freiberg a.N.
LB-Oßweil
11.05.2016
33
25,33
TV Hochdorf
Nürtingen
01.07.2016
34
25,27
LG Freiberg a.N.
Langbrand
25.09.2016
35
24,86
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
01.07.2016
36
17,62
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Igersheim
01.10.2016

Speerwurf 800 g

1
74,76
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
2
71,89
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
25.06.2016
3
67,45
VfL Sindelfingen
Sarreguemines/FRA
17.09.2016
4
63,37
Patrick Hess (1991)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
5
60,32
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
29.05.2016
6
59,68
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
7
57,66
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Amsterdam
07.07.2016
8
57,05
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
9
56,19
Tobias Seel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
19.03.2016
10
55,35
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
08.06.2016
11
54,15
Jan Hafner (1996)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
22.06.2016
12
53,77
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
13
53,56
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
14
53,52
Michael Ade (1989)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
15
53,44
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
16
53,28
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
19.03.2016
17
52,76
Jan Schenk (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
18
52,27
LG Neckar-Enz
Kienbaum
14.08.2016
19
51,48
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
10.07.2016
20
51,22
SV Oberteuringen
St.Gallen/SUI
21.05.2016
21
51,02
Dominik Comi (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
22
50,42
TB Tailfingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
23
50,27
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Fayeteville/USA
30.07.2016
24
49,85
Leo Lohre (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
25
49,44
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2016
26
48,28
Julian Ruoff (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
17.06.2016
27
47,70
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
28
47,07
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
25.09.2016
29
46,71
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Metzingen
08.05.2016
30
46,49
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
09.04.2016
31
46,38
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
32
46,21
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
08.06.2016
33
45,89
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Philadelphia/USA
27.04.2016
34
45,52
LG Brenztal
Essingen
11.06.2016
35
45,31
Markus Jeggle (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016

5-Kampf

1
3.254
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
23.07.2016
6,58(+0,0)-51,99-23,07(+0,2)-30,73-4:42,97
2
2.745
VfL Ostdorf
Essingen
23.07.2016
5,74(+0,0)-51,35-25,06(+0,1)-34,34-5:19,19
3
2.666
Timo Thebrath (1991)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
23.07.2016
5,94(-0,4)-44,15-22,55(+0,2)-26,86-5:38,86
4
2.531
TV Oberhaugstett
Freiberg a./N.
23.09.2016
4,45(+0,8)-33,04-27,8(+0,3)-29,26-5:21,4
5
2.407
Michael Ade (1989)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Freiberg
23.09.2016
5,12(+1,1)-52,80-26,5(+0,1)-31,52-5:27,5
6
2.255
LG Staufen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2016
5,51(+0,1)-35,23-25,29(+0,9)-23,12-5:13,26
7
2.230
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Freiberg
23.09.2016
5,54(+0,7)-31,32-24,7(+0,6)-21,54-5:08,7
8
2.173
LG Welfen
Zella-Mehlis
01.09.2016
4,99(+0,7)-42,74-28,25(+0,1)-32,78-5:23,46
9
2.094
Udo Paschke (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Freiberg
23.09.2016
5,31(+0,5)-30,71-24,6(+0,6)-16,89-5:09,1
10
1.896
Tobias Hirsch (1987)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
23.07.2016
5,33(-0,4)-32,34-26,58(+0,8)-21,54-5:43,07
11
1.886
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
23.09.2016
5,27(+0,9)-28,65-26,9(+0,6)-22,74-5:27,7
12
1.583
Gerald Frisch (1969)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
23.09.2016
5,05(+0,9)-28,96-26,5(+0,1)-23,90-6:51,4
13
1.563
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
23.09.2016
4,51(+0,3)-30,87-28,0(+0,3)-25,23-6:09,0
14
1.413
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
23.09.2016
4,38(+1,0)-28,01-27,2(+0,1)-22,18-6:33,3
15
1.203
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Freiberg
23.09.2016
4,56(+1,5)-24,21-27,7(+0,3)-21,02-7:38,0

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
7.816
LG Rems-Welland
3.254 S. Henne 1994, 2.666 T. Thebrath 1991, 1.896 T. Hirsch 1987
Essingen
23.07.2016
2
5.704
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
2.407 M. Ade 1989, 2.094 U. Paschke 1994, 1.203 M. Grimmeisen 1991
Freiberg
23.09.2016
3
5.032
LG Freiberg a.N.
1.886 U. Schwiederek 1965, 1.583 G. Frisch 1969, 1.563 U. Luckscheiter 1965
Freiberg
23.09.2016

10-Kampf

1
8.605
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
25.06.2016
10,95(-0,6)-7,48(+0,4)-15,79-1,98-49,43/14,07(-0,9)-46,20-4,90-71,89-4:24,12
2
7.838
Tim Nowak (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Götzis/AUT
28.05.2016
11,09(+0,7)-6,89(-1,9)-14,07-1,94-50,29/14,82(+0,0)-45,15-4,60-60,32-4:28,84
3
7.812
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Marburg
21.05.2016
11,42(-1,9)-7,08(+0,5)-14,30-2,09-50,95/15,47(-1,0)-44,21-5,00-55,22-4:39,45
4
7.590
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Marburg
21.05.2016
11,08(-1,9)-7,31(+3,1)-14,89-1,88-49,66/14,43(-1,3)-43,30-4,40-49,71-4:56,08
5
7.441
LG Neckar-Enz
Kienbaum
13.08.2016
11,15(+1,1)-7,08(+0,0)-12,29-1,85-48,63/15,43(-0,8)-37,41-4,80-52,27-4:32,74
6
6.779
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
11,33(+0,2)-6,43(+0,8)-11,09-1,92-50,72/15,73(-0,1)-35,60-4,30-47,70-4:45,23
7
6.773
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Hillsdale/USA
11.05.2016
11,17(+1,0)-6,77(-0,3)-11,51-1,97-51,66/15,64(+2,9)-36,01-4,20-45,14-5:01,90
8
6.710
LG Neckar-Enz
Limburgerhof
15.05.2016
11,91(+0,5)-6,56(+1,7)-11,97-1,88-54,12/15,51(+1,3)-37,65-4,30-54,42-4:47,73
9
6.643
Jan Schenk (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
11,30(+0,0)-6,53(+0,0)-12,81-1,84-51,80/15,42(+0,0)-37,42-3,90-52,76-5:17,74
10
6.504
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Kienbaum
13.08.2016
11,65(+0,9)-6,67(+0,2)-11,42-1,82-51,35/15,39(-0,8)-31,77-3,80-49,64-4:47,72
11
6.399
Leo Lohre (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
11,56(+0,0)-6,41(+0,0)-11,50-1,92-56,10/15,81(-0,1)-30,94-5,00-49,85-5:32,51
12
6.350
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
11,65(+0,3)-6,71(+0,3)-11,21-1,84-51,15/15,98(+0,0)-36,43-4,20-38,73-5:14,86
13
6.030
Dominik Comi (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,10(+0,0)-6,09(+0,2)-12,59-1,80-54,07/17,09(+0,0)-35,76-4,30-51,02-5:32,43
14
5.909
TB Tailfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
11,80(+0,3)-6,26(+0,0)-10,40-1,68-52,48/16,97(+0,0)-30,45-3,80-50,42-4:57,28
15
5.499
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
12,06(+0,0)-5,76(+0,1)-12,88-1,68-56,07/17,36(+0,5)-39,92-3,00-43,75-5:15,08
16
5.458
TV Oberhaugstett
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,00(+0,0)-5,65(+0,9)-9,43-1,80-55,09/16,65(+0,0)-25,33-4,20-37,14-5:08,01
17
5.427
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
11,63(+0,4)-6,23(+1,3)-10,27-1,76-53,13/16,34(+0,3)-27,99-2,40-34,38-4:54,30
18
5.368
VfL Ostdorf
Mössingen
17.09.2016
12,21(+0,7)-5,63(+0,4)-11,34-1,59-56,94/17,00(+0,0)-35,67-3,40-51,19-5:21,85
19
5.253
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,03(+0,0)-5,58(+0,8)-9,15-1,68-53,06/17,41(+0,0)-25,33-3,90-29,10-4:47,10
20
5.163
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
12,19(+0,4)-5,98(+0,1)-10,64-1,88-59,83/18,63(+0,3)-30,30-3,50-43,60-5:26,43
21
4.997
Marco Paschek (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
11,83(+0,0)-5,94(+0,2)-10,42-1,56-54,52/19,73(+0,0)-31,23-3,20-38,21-5:11,95
22
4.919
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Rottweil
24.09.2016
11,70(-0,6)-5,99(+0,0)-10,29-1,60-53,16/19,18(-0,5)-23,53-2,90-38,44-5:15,68
23
4.886
Marius Noller (1993)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart-Hoffe
17.09.2016
11,79(-0,4)-6,27(+0,2)-9,82-1,76-57,21/17,00(-0,3)-27,41-2,90-38,00-6:21,71
24
4.791
LG Brenztal
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,64(+0,0)-5,76(+0,3)-9,58-1,64-57,39/18,87(+0,0)-33,80-3,30-36,31-5:18,32
25
4.776
Marcel Fritz (1993)
VfL Ostdorf
Weingarten
23.04.2016
12,45(-0,8)-5,19(+0,0)-11,04-1,64-57,18/18,39(-1,3)-28,39-3,10-41,61-5:16,63
26
4.604
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,26(+0,0)-5,71(+1,0)-8,20-1,60-56,35/18,55(+0,0)-22,44-3,20-30,51-4:55,33
27
4.538
Pascal Heim (1995)
LG Nagoldtal
Limburgerhof
15.05.2016
12,23(+0,5)-5,41(+2,2)-9,40-1,84-60,46/17,09(+1,3)-23,04-2,70-39,11-5:51,45
28
4.518
LG Filder
Rottweil
24.09.2016
11,89(-0,6)-6,04(+0,0)-8,23-1,60-53,68/18,98(-0,5)-18,65-2,50-26,27-4:55,92
29
4.475
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
24.09.2016
12,46(-0,8)-5,80(+0,0)-8,73-1,70-57,54/20,73(-0,8)-23,98-2,70-47,07-5:21,91
30
4.387
Tobias Seel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,74(+0,3)-5,72(+0,2)-9,07-1,52-59,43/20,26(+0,0)-31,30-2,50-52,08-5:29,93

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
18.455
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
6.350 Y. Brümmer 1994, 6.075 T. Kaiser 1993, 6.030 D. Comi 1992
Pliezhausen
09.07./10.07.2016
2
15.867
LG Neckar-Enz
6.710 M. Laube 1983, 4.838 M. Paschek 1992, 4.319 T. Seel 1995
Limburgerhof
15.05./16.05.2016
3
15.277
VfL Ostdorf
5.349 P. Schuler 1988, 5.152 T. Schreijäg 1982, 4.776 M. Fritz 1993
Weingarten
23.04./24.04.2016
4
14.019
TV Oberhaugstett
5.458 C. Hüther 1992, 4.604 J. Stepper 1998, 3.957 D. Singer 1998
Pliezhausen
09.07./10.07.2016
5
13.424
LG Filder
4.919 T. Friedl 1987, 4.518 P. Bisquerra 1990, 3.987 M. Helm 1987
Rottweil
24.09./25.09.2016
6
12.597
LG Rems-Welland
4.350 T. Thebrath 1991, 4.242 D. Schönbach 1994, 4.005 J. Putzker 1997
Scnhutterwald
17.09./18.09.2016
7
10.949
TSV Biberach
3.898 J. Dorigo 1984, 3.662 P. Zanon 1988, 3.389 S. Bohnet 1985
Flein
08.10./09.10.2016
8
9.844
TSV Schwieberdingen
3.495 A. Stahl 1994, 3.440 F. Fleischhauer 1994, 2.909 N. Frick 1995
Schwieberdingen
23.07./24.07.2016

DMM Gruppe 3

1
11.116
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
07.05.2016
2
9.522
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016