WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

Seniorinnen W35

100 m

1
12,93
+0,0
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mühlacker
17.05.2009
2
13,82
-0,6
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
26.09.2009
3
14,05
+0,0
VfL Ostelsheim
Oberhaugstett
05.07.2009
4
14,51
+0,2
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
5
15,04
+0,0
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
16.05.2009
6
15,05
+0,7
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
27.09.2009
7
15,23
 
Sportclub Staig
Langenau
16.05.2009

200 m

1
26,41
-0,6
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
St. Wendel
28.06.2009
2
29,24
+1,7
VfL Ostelsheim
Essingen
28.06.2009
3
30,42
+0,5
Elke Pleil (1971)
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
14.06.2009
4
32,98
+0,4
LG Filder
Tübingen
09.05.2009
5
33,6
-0,7
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009

400 m

1
118,54
Britta Fürst (1970)
Murrtal-Runners
Helmsheim
06.06.2009

800 m

1
2:30,76
Gabi Kazmaier (1974)
LG Filder
Hamburg
12.09.2009
2
2:40,20
VfL Ostelsheim
Ahlen
13.06.2009
3
2:48,62
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
26.09.2009
4
2:49,63
LG Filder
Hamburg
12.09.2009
5
2:54,21
LG Teck
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
6
3:14,57
LG Filder
Tübingen
10.05.2009
7
3:28,9
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
02.08.2009
8
3:31,71
Britta Fürst (1970)
Murrtal-Runners
Helmsheim
07.06.2009

1.500 m

1
7:02,08
Britta Fürst (1970)
Murrtal-Runners
Helmsheim
06.06.2009

3.000 m

1
10:41,77
TSV Trochtelfingen
Karlsfeld
02.07.2009
2
11:13,56
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
18.04.2009
3
14:58,25
Britta Fürst (1970)
Murrtal-Runners
Helmsheim
06.06.2009

5.000 m

1
18:36,89
TSV Trochtelfingen
Karlsfeld
13.07.2009

10.000 m

1
39:16,89
TSV Trochtelfingen
Karlsfeld
18.07.2009
2
40:24,28
SSV Ulm 1846
Bietigheim
25.04.2009

10 km Straße

1
38:37
Manuela Zipse (1974)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Wiesloch
19.04.2009
2
39:59
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Rheinzabern
11.04.2009
3
41:23
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2009
4
41:25
Pamela Veith (1973)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Altenburg
12.09.2009
5
44:42
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Schwaikheim
14.11.2009
6
44:51
Lauftreff Altburg
Neuhengstett
24.10.2009
7
45:12
Nicole Walter (1970)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
8
45:59
TSV Ötlingen 1895
Calw
21.03.2009
9
48:45
Iris Mayr (1973)
TSV Erbach
Ulm
10.05.2009
10
49:50
SV Rotfelden
Neuhengstett
24.10.2009
11
50:43
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Schwaikheim
14.11.2009
12
53:35
IGL Reutlingen
Altenburg
12.09.2009
13
53:47
Heike Wolf (1970)
AST Reichenbach
Calw
21.03.2009
14
54:30
Heike Fiur (1970)
TSG Schnaitheim
Ehingen
06.09.2009
15
54:47
Ski-Zunft Bad Herrenalb
Neuhengstett
24.10.2009

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:08:58
LAV ASICS Tübingen
37:48 U. Philippi 1963, 46:31 H. Kalogeropoulos 1971, 44:39 H. Knisel 1965
Heilbronn
11.10.2009

Halbmarathon

1
1:26:33
Manuela Zipse (1974)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Aichach
05.04.2009
2
1:29:10
TSV Trochtelfingen
Aichach
05.04.2009
3
1:32:20
SV Birkenhard
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2009
4
1:32:58
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Tübingen
06.12.2009
5
1:33:38
TG Schömberg
Geislingen
25.04.2009
6
1:43:19
Lauftreff Altburg
Karlsruhe
20.09.2009
7
1:46:30
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Aichach
05.04.2009
8
1:48:24
Uta Groeper (1973)
TSV Kuppingen
St. Leon-Rot
13.09.2009
9
1:51:43
IGL Reutlingen
Großbottwar
18.10.2009
10
1:57:07
Nicole Walter (1970)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
17.05.2009

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
5:09:08
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:41:03 E. Pukowski 1960, 1:41:35 H. Knisel 1965, 1:46:30 H. Kalogeropoulos 1971
Aichach
04.04.2009
2
5:20:15
Lauftreff Altburg
1:43:19 M. Bühler 1972, 1:47:47 S. Laskowski-Pfrommer 1966, 1:49:09 E. Lang 1967
Karlsruhe
20.09.2009

Marathon

1
2:56:54
Manuela Zipse (1974)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mainz
10.05.2009
2
3:08:36
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Freiburg
29.03.2009
3
3:10:19
Pamela Veith (1973)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2009
4
3:22:32
SV Birkenhard
Köln
04.10.2009
5
3:31:06
Tanja Faget (1972)
TSG Schnaitheim
Berlin
20.09.2009
6
3:41:29
Jana Arlt (1970)
TSV Neuenstadt
Frankfurt
25.10.2009
7
3:59:56
SV Rotfelden
Ulm
20.09.2009

Marathon Mannschaft

1
11:20:31
TSV Neuenstadt
3:32:29 E. Eheim 1961, 3:41:29 J. Arlt 1970, 4:06:33 S. Tautz 1961
Frankfurt
25.10.2009

100 km Straße

1
8:32:26
Pamela Veith (1973)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Bad Neuenahr
03.10.2009
2
9:06:46
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Biel/SUI
12.06.2009

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
19,8
+0,1
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
2
20,71
+0,0
LG Filder
Tübingen
09.05.2009

4x100 m Staffel

1
53,21
Sportverein Oberderdingen
A. Stäble 1962, M. Dörr 1973, C. Hupbauer 1974, B. Kowollik 1967
St. Wendel
27.06.2009
2
61,19
LG Filder
Hamburg
12.09.2009

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
40:46,98
Britta Fürst (1970)
Murrtal-Runners
Helmsheim
06.06.2009

Hochsprung

1
1,52
LG Teck
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
2
1,44
VfL Ostelsheim
Ahlen
13.06.2009
3
1,42
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
4
1,36
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
26.09.2009
5
1,32
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
10.10.2009
6
1,25
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
20.07.2009
7
1,20
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009

Weitsprung

1
4,89
+0,2
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
2
4,86
-0,2
Sportverein Oberderdingen
St. Wendel
27.06.2009
3
4,75
+0,4
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
4
4,71
-1,0
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mühlacker
17.05.2009
5
4,22
+0,1
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
6
4,15
+0,0
LG Filder
Hamburg
12.09.2009
7
3,86
+0,0
LG Filder
Tübingen
10.05.2009
8
3,82
+0,3
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
02.08.2009
9
3,65
 
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
27.09.2009
10
3,57
-1,2
LG Filder
Notzingen
28.06.2009

Dreisprung

1
9,20
-0,3
LG Filder
Helmsheim
07.06.2009

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
13,11
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
2
10,95
Petra Engel (1973)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Lorch
04.04.2009
3
9,71
LG Teck
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
4
9,46
TG Nürtingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
5
9,25
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
6
9,24
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
7
9,13
VfL Ostelsheim
Essingen
28.06.2009
8
9,09
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
26.09.2009
9
8,52
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
10
8,47
VfL Neckargartach
Flein
05.09.2009
11
8,18
Sportclub Staig
Jungingen
11.07.2009
12
8,15
LG Filder
Tübingen
09.05.2009
13
8,05
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
11.06.2009
14
7,91
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
27.09.2009
15
7,85
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
25.04.2009

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
38,77
Petra Engel (1973)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
2
35,06
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schorndorf
05.04.2009
3
29,94
LG Filder
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
4
24,26
LG Filder
Hamburg
12.09.2009
5
22,45
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
6
22,04
Dietmar Veith (1968)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
7
19,65
Unterländer LG
Schrozberg
25.04.2009
8
18,70
VfL Neckargartach
Flein
05.09.2009
9
17,44
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2009

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
35,09
SG Aulendorf
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009

Speerwurf 600 g

1
32,36
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
12.07.2009
2
28,22
LG Filder
Hamburg
12.09.2009
3
26,02
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
4
22,49
LG Filder
Tübingen
10.05.2009
5
22,03
Dietmar Veith (1968)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
6
21,83
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
7
21,29
VfL Neckargartach
Schorndorf
05.04.2009
8
20,88
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
25.04.2009
9
17,81
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
10
17,77
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
02.08.2009

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
10,35
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009

5-Kampf

1
2.771
VfL Ostelsheim
Ahlen
13.06.2009
14,34(-1,2)-4,66(-0,4)-8,56-1,44-2:40,20
2
2.696
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
26.09.2009
13,82(-0,6)-4,66(-0,4)-9,09-1,36-2:48,62

7-Kampf

1
2.549
LG Filder
Tübingen
09.05.2009
20,71(+0,0)-1,39-8,15/32,98(+0,4)-3,86(+0,0)-22,49-3:14,57
2
2.018
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
19,8(+0,1)-1,20-6,25/33,6(-0,7)-3,82(+0,3)-17,77-3:28,9

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.572
SG Aulendorf
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
34,75-8,99-34,75-17,81-10,35