WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

Seniorinnen W30

100 m

1
12,99
-0,7
Antje Winkler (1976)
LG Filder
Hamburg
12.09.2009
2
13,43
+0,2
Nicole Issler (1978)
TSV Eltingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
3
13,48
+0,0
Alisa Ries (1997)
SG Aulendorf
Schwieberdingen
16.05.2009
4
14,23
-0,3
Kerstin Schad (1979)
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
5
14,31
+0,2
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
25.04.2009
6
14,89
+0,2
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Flein
10.10.2009
7
15,07
+0,0
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Nürtingen
08.08.2009
8
15,15
+0,0
Stefanie Kuch (1975)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mühlacker
17.05.2009
9
15,55
+0,4
TSV Rottweil
Hockenheim
18.09.2009
10
15,67
+0,6
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
19.09.2009

200 m

1
26,70
-0,2
Antje Winkler (1976)
LG Filder
St. Wendel
28.06.2009
2
28,00
+0,0
Alisa Ries (1997)
SG Aulendorf
Schwieberdingen
16.05.2009
3
28,93
-0,8
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
12.07.2009
4
29,6
+0,3
Cornelia Feil (1979)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
09.10.2009

400 m

1
64,80
Alisa Ries (1997)
SG Aulendorf
Flein
10.10.2009
2
69,54
Astrid Kohler (1977)
LG Brenztal
Oberkochen
02.05.2009
3
70,76
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Flein
10.10.2009
4
77,75
Sabine Schick (1976)
SV Illingen
Saalfeld
21.05.2009

800 m

1
2:23,41
Alisa Ries (1997)
SG Aulendorf
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
2
2:29,20
Margit Hauser (1978)
TSV Eltingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
3
2:35,87
Astrid Kohler (1977)
LG Brenztal
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
4
2:40,03
Cornelia Feil (1979)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
5
2:51,10
Sabine Schick (1976)
SV Illingen
Saalfeld
22.05.2009

1.500 m

1
4:54,75
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Besigheim
29.07.2009
2
6:11,4
Sabine Schick (1976)
SV Illingen
Saalfeld
21.05.2009
3
6:32,79
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Flein
11.10.2009
4
10:05,68
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.2009
5
10:05,70
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.2009

3.000 m

1
9:47,88
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
2
13:00,80
Sabine Schick (1976)
SV Illingen
Saalfeld
22.05.2009

5.000 m

1
16:51,29
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Koblenz
20.05.2009
2
19:27,6
Alisa Ries (1997)
SG Aulendorf
Freiberg
18.09.2009
3
23:28,25
Sabine Schick (1976)
SV Illingen
Saalfeld
23.05.2009
4
25:46,99
Britta Kurz (1979)
TV Plochingen
Plochingen
11.09.2009

10.000 m

1
48:52,90
Sabine Schick (1976)
SV Illingen
Saalfeld
24.05.2009

10 km Straße

1
34:23
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Otterndorf
12.09.2009
2
36:13
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Karlsdorf
02.09.2009
3
38:04
Nicole Ploog (1975)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Otterndorf
12.09.2009
4
38:31
SV Oberkollbach
Mössingen
11.07.2009
5
39:40
Beate Bauer (1977)
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Calw
21.03.2009
6
40:20
Tanja Ulrich (1976)
TSG Leutkirch
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2009
7
40:41
SSV Ulm 1846
Ravensburg
27.06.2009
8
43:52
AST Reichenbach
Calw
21.03.2009
9
44:04
TSV Talheim
Hockenheim
01.11.2009
10
45:22
Silvia Duro (1979)
AST Reichenbach
Altenburg
12.09.2009
11
45:55
Daniela Ruoff (1976)
Lauftreff Altburg
Rheinzabern
13.12.2009
12
48:07
Dagmar Arnold (1976)
SV Ohmenhausen
Calw
21.03.2009
13
48:15
AST Reichenbach
Calw
21.03.2009
14
49:04
TSV Calw
Neuhengstett
24.10.2009
15
49:27
TF Feuerbach
Heilbronn
04.10.2009

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:23:15
Lauftreff Altburg
44:51 M. Kugele 1970, 46:34 D. Ruoff 1976, 51:50 K. Nagl 1951
Neuhengstett
24.10.2009

Halbmarathon

1
1:16:02
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Aichach
05.04.2009
2
1:24:28
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
20.09.2009
3
1:25:01
Beate Bauer (1977)
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Meran/ITA
26.04.2009
4
1:30:32
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
05.04.2009
5
1:40:47
TF Feuerbach
Kandel
08.03.2009
6
1:48:16
Sinja Wahl (1979)
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
7
1:53:47
Sabine Schick (1976)
SV Illingen
Niedernhall
13.09.2009

Marathon

1
2:47:56
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Frankfurt
25.10.2009
2
3:06:35
Beate Bauer (1977)
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Mannheim
24.05.2009
3
3:29:37
TSV Talheim
Kandel
08.03.2009

100 km Straße

1
12:18:51
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
12.06.2009

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
17,28
+0,0
Alisa Ries (1997)
SG Aulendorf
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
2
17,4
-0,2
Cornelia Feil (1979)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
09.10.2009
3
18,33
+0,0
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
4
23,11
-0,2
TSV Rottweil
Hockenheim
19.09.2009

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
67,20
Alisa Ries (1997)
SG Aulendorf
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009

4x100 m Staffel

1
56,10
LG Filder
G. Kazmaier 1974, A. Winkler 1976, E. Ischinger 1974, Y. Backe 1968
Hamburg
12.09.2009
2
56,49
LG Freiberg a.N.
N. Dobner 1973, A. Wagenknecht 1969, C. Feil 1979, A. Kern 1969
Freiberg
11.06.2009
3
60,40
LAC Degerloch
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009

Hochsprung

1
1,52
Alisa Ries (1997)
SG Aulendorf
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
2
1,50
Antje Winkler (1976)
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
3
1,40
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Pfungstadt
06.05.2009
4
1,40
Margit Hauser (1978)
TSV Eltingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
5
1,32
TSV Rottweil
Hockenheim
18.09.2009
6
1,30
Cornelia Feil (1979)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
09.10.2009
7
1,16
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
19.09.2009

Stabhochsprung

1
2,35
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
St. Wendel
27.06.2009
2
2,30
Alisa Ries (1997)
SG Aulendorf
Flein
11.10.2009
3
1,80
Myriam Maret (1995)
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
20.09.2009
4
1,60
TSV Rottweil
Hockenheim
19.09.2009

Weitsprung

1
5,20
+0,4
Antje Winkler (1976)
LG Filder
St. Wendel
27.06.2009
2
4,91
-0,4
Nicole Issler (1978)
TSV Eltingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
3
4,90
+0,0
Alisa Ries (1997)
SG Aulendorf
Besigheim
29.07.2009
4
4,55
+0,3
Cornelia Feil (1979)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
10.10.2009
5
4,52
-0,9
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
12.07.2009
6
4,42
+0,2
Kerstin Schad (1979)
LG Teck
Notzingen
28.06.2009
7
4,25
+0,2
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Flein
10.10.2009
8
4,15
+0,2
TSV Rottweil
Hockenheim
18.09.2009
9
3,72
+0,2
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
19.09.2009
10
3,43
+0,1
Stefanie Kuch (1975)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
17.07.2009

Dreisprung

1
10,35
+0,3
Alisa Ries (1997)
SG Aulendorf
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
2
9,50
-1,7
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
11,38
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
15.07.2009
2
9,62
Kerstin Schad (1979)
LG Teck
Köngen
25.04.2009
3
9,42
Nicole Issler (1978)
TSV Eltingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
4
9,07
LG Staufen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
5
8,79
Antje Winkler (1976)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
28.03.2009
6
8,63
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
25.04.2009
7
8,39
LG Staufen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
8
8,19
Alisa Ries (1997)
SG Aulendorf
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
9
7,98
Myriam Maret (1995)
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
19.09.2009
10
6,91
TSV Rottweil
Hockenheim
18.09.2009
11
6,86
Cornelia Feil (1979)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
09.10.2009
12
6,15
Stefanie Kuch (1975)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
17.07.2009

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
40,91
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
2
30,03
LG Staufen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
3
27,06
LG Staufen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
4
24,73
Margit Hauser (1978)
TSV Eltingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
5
22,75
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.2009
6
16,81
Alisa Ries (1997)
SG Aulendorf
Flein
11.10.2009
7
16,25
TSV Rottweil
Hockenheim
19.09.2009

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
42,19
Heidi Fries (1977)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
03.07.2009
2
37,02
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
St. Wendel
28.06.2009

Speerwurf 600 g

1
37,55
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
2
29,17
Kerstin Schad (1979)
LG Teck
Köngen
25.04.2009
3
28,51
Antje Winkler (1976)
LG Filder
Nellingen
10.10.2009
4
28,20
Myriam Maret (1995)
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
09.05.2009
5
28,19
LG Staufen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
6
27,47
LG Staufen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
7
26,66
Cornelia Feil (1979)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
10.10.2009
8
25,43
LG Sigmaringen
Fischbach
14.08.2009
9
22,75
Alisa Ries (1997)
SG Aulendorf
Bietigheim-Bissingen
10.05.2009
10
17,30
TSV Rottweil
Hockenheim
19.09.2009

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
12,18
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
15.07.2009

7-Kampf

1
3.756
Alisa Ries (1997)
SG Aulendorf
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
17,28(+0,0)-1,52-8,19/28,16(-0,4)-4,61(+0,3)-22,75-2:27,81
2
3.007
Cornelia Feil (1979)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
09.10.2009
17,4(-0,2)-1,30-6,86/29,6(+0,3)-4,55(+0,3)-26,66-2:56,5

10-Kampf

1
4.718
Alisa Ries (1997)
SG Aulendorf
Flein
10.10.2009
13,79(+0,2)-4,67(+0,0)-7,65-1,48-64,80/17,53(+1,5)-16,81-2,30-20,14-5:11,89
2
4.379
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Flein
10.10.2009
14,89(+0,2)-4,25(+0,2)-10,81-1,36-70,76/18,53(+1,5)-37,05-2,20-32,39-6:32,79
3
2.185
Myriam Maret (1995)
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
19.09.2009
15,67(+0,6)-3,72(+0,2)-7,98-1,16-aufg./o.g.V.-22,75-1,80-26,27-10:05,68
4
2.141
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
18.09.2009
15,55(+0,4)-4,15(+0,2)-6,91-1,32-aufg./23,11(-0,2)-16,25-1,60-17,30-10:05,70

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.046
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
36,91-10,90-38,48-35,82-11,79