WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

Senioren M55

100 m

1
11,87
+0,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Sydney/AUS
12.10.2009
2
12,69
+1,4
Gert Brenner (1952)
LG Filder
Vatterstetten
11.07.2009
3
12,76
-1,2
Kurt Fischer (1954)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
26.04.2009
4
13,13
+0,0
TS Göppingen
Essingen
28.06.2009
5
13,19
+0,0
TV Faurndau
Essingen
28.06.2009
6
13,66
-1,1
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
26.04.2009
7
13,68
+0,1
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germ.Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
8
13,83
+0,6
SV Illingen
Maulbronn
25.07.2009
9
14,20
-0,6
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
10
14,21
-0,6
TSV Rottweil
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
11
14,42
-0,2
TG Nürtingen
Löffingen
04.07.2009
12
16,02
+1,5
Otto Heim (1950)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.07.2009

200 m

1
24,32
+0,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Flein
22.08.2009
2
26,29
+0,0
Gerd Brenner (1952)
LG Filder
Vatterstetten
12.07.2009
3
26,76
-0,5
Rahel Dengler (1969)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
26.04.2009
4
26,85
+0,0
TV Faurndau
Vatterstetten
12.07.2009
5
27,46
+1,0
TS Göppingen
Essingen
28.06.2009
6
28,33
+0,0
LG Sigmaringen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
7
28,67
+0,1
SV Illingen
Maulbronn
25.07.2009

400 m

1
54,98
VfL Sindelfingen
Sydney/AUS
16.10.2009
2
59,23
TV Faurndau
Vatterstetten
11.07.2009
3
64,56
SV Illingen
Saalfeld
21.05.2009
4
69,12
TSV Rottweil
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
5
70,34
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germ.Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
6
77,89
TG Nürtingen
Lathi/FIN
28.07.2009

800 m

1
2:24,77
LG Rems-Welland
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
2
2:26,30
SV Illingen
Saalfeld
22.05.2009
3
2:31,49
Ernst Konrad (1953)
TSV Urach
Plochingen
11.09.2009
4
2:33,96
LG Rems-Welland
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
5
3:13,89
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009

1.000 m

1
3:12,95
SV Illingen
Saalfeld
23.05.2009

1.500 m

1
4:58,90
SV Illingen
Saalfeld
21.05.2009
2
5:16,18
LG Rems-Welland
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
3
6:01,1
SV Böblingen
Calw-Stammheim
03.06.2009
4
6:07,85
Hans Joas (1951)
TG Hofen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
5
6:08,76
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germ.Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
6
6:20,06
TSV Rottweil
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
7
6:48,84
TG Nürtingen
Lathi/FIN
29.07.2009

3.000 m

1
11:00,54
Alfred Berner (1954)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
07.05.2009
2
11:00,70
SV Illingen
Saalfeld
22.05.2009
3
11:03,85
LG Rems-Welland
Dornstadt
18.04.2009
4
11:52,3
Peter Hehl (1954)
TSV Neuenstadt
Bad Mergentheim
15.07.2009
5
11:56,93
LG Kernen
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
6
12:04,12
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
7
12:46,1
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
10.06.2009
8
13:13,28
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
9
13:22,7
Hans Joas (1951)
TG Hofen
Ellwangen
15.10.2009

5.000 m

1
17:52,36
LG Filder
Vatterstetten
11.07.2009
2
17:55,37
LG Freiberg a.N.
Besigheim
29.07.2009
3
18:06,83
LG Rems-Welland
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
4
18:51,33
SV Illingen
Saalfeld
23.05.2009
5
19:05,08
AST Reichenbach
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
6
20:07,95
Rudi Schmid (1950)
TG Schömberg
Fischbach
07.08.2009
7
22:27,57
Hans Joas (1951)
TG Hofen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009

10.000 m

1
37:49,9
LG Filder
Reutlingen
23.09.2009
2
39:37,61
SV Illingen
Saalfeld
24.05.2009
3
40:09,4
Rudi Schmid (1950)
TG Schömberg
Furtwangen
09.09.2009
4
44:53,3
Klaus Jung (1953)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
03.10.2009
5
48:25,6
IGL Reutlingen
Reutlingen
23.09.2009

10 km Straße

1
34:21
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Calw
21.03.2009
2
37:03
LG Freiberg a.N.
Herxheim
12.08.2009
3
37:19
TSV Calw
Calw
21.03.2009
4
38:14
LG Steinlach
Calw
21.03.2009
5
38:14
LG Steinlach
Calw
21.03.2009
6
39:06
Alfred Berner (1954)
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2009
7
39:15
VfL Ostelsheim
Rheinzabern
13.12.2009
8
39:23
LG Rems-Welland
Geislingen
15.05.2009
9
39:43
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Süßen
11.07.2009
10
40:16
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Calw
21.03.2009
11
40:17
Gerhard Izyk (1953)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Großbottwar
17.10.2009
12
40:26
Roland Reis (1952)
Unterländer LG
Altenburg
12.09.2009
13
40:29
Waldemar Veit (1954)
SV Rotfelden
Calw
21.03.2009
14
40:43
Claus Füger (1953)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mössingen
11.07.2009
15
40:44
Carlo Riolo (1954)
LG Allgäu
Kellmünz
04.04.2009

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:58:02
LG Steinlach
38:14 D. Schneider 1954, 38:14 W. Steinhilber 1953, 41:34 K. Vohrer 1998
Calw
21.03.2009
2
2:06:29
LAV ASICS Tübingen
41:16 S. Lauter 1998, 41:25 C. Füger 1953, 43:48 R. Rödiger 1949
Calw
21.03.2009

Halbmarathon

1
1:16:59
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Aichach
05.04.2009
2
1:22:19
LG Steinlach
Freiburg
29.03.2009
3
1:22:31
LG Filder
Kandel
08.03.2009
4
1:24:38
Klaus Greif (1953)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Aichach
05.04.2009
5
1:24:42
TSV Crailsheim
Niedernhall
13.09.2009
6
1:26:25
LG Rems-Welland
Heidenheim
14.06.2009
7
1:26:31
Hans Dausch (1952)
LC Waldachtal
Aichach
05.04.2009
8
1:27:03
Wolfgang Eckl (1954)
TSV Kuppingen
Mannheim
09.05.2009
9
1:27:12
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
06.12.2009
10
1:27:58
Claus Füger (1953)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
11
1:28:24
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Meran/ITA
26.04.2009
12
1:29:18
Walter Seiser (1951)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Füssen
26.07.2009
13
1:29:39
Alfred Berner (1954)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
25.04.2009
14
1:30:28
Heinz Hüglin (1950)
LC Waldachtal
Aichach
05.04.2009
15
1:31:31
Waldemar Veit (1954)
SV Rotfelden
Rheinzabern
11.04.2009

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:10:26
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:16:59 W. Bauknecht 1953, 1:24:38 J. Reese 1997, 1:28:49 C. Füger 1953
Aichach
04.04.2009
2
4:21:31
LC Waldachtal
1:24:32 B. Kempf 1954, 1:26:31 H. Dausch 1952, 1:30:28 H. Hüglin 1950
Aichach
04.04.2009

Marathon

1
2:55:40
TSV Calw
Frankfurt
25.10.2009
2
2:56:58
Walter Seiser (1951)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Berlin
20.09.2009
3
2:58:02
LG Filder
Zürich/SUI
26.04.2009
4
3:00:50
LG Steinlach
Mainz
10.05.2009
5
3:06:23
Julian Reese (1997)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Zürich/SUI
26.04.2009
6
3:06:28
Heinz Hüglin (1950)
LC Waldachtal
Mainz
10.05.2009
7
3:06:58
Hans Dausch (1952)
LC Waldachtal
Mainz
10.05.2009
8
3:16:50
Claus Füger (1953)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mainz
10.05.2009
9
3:24:58
Bernhard Raab (1952)
TSV Hildrizhausen
Füssen
26.07.2009
10
3:27:00
Gerhard Nolle (1951)
LG Schönbuch
Hamburg
26.04.2009
11
3:27:15
LG Weinstadt
Großbottwar
18.10.2009
12
3:28:31
Roland Reis (1952)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
17.05.2009
13
3:30:15
Peter Hehl (1954)
TSV Neuenstadt
Antalya/TUR
08.03.2009
14
3:37:05
LG Filder
Mainz
10.05.2009
15
3:39:56
Johann Kauk (1951)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Großbottwar
18.10.2009

Marathon Mannschaft

1
9:55:56
LAV ASICS Tübingen
3:16:50 C. Füger 1953, 3:17:23 R. Weiss 1948, 3:21:43 S. Lauter 1998
Mainz
10.05.2009

100 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
17,38
+0,1
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germ.Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
2
18,42
+0,4
TSV Rottweil
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
3
21,95
+0,1
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
4
22,19
-2,1
TG Nürtingen
Lathi/FIN
29.07.2009

10 km Straßengehen

1
55:37
LSG Aalen
Aarhus
29.05.2009

20 km Straßengehen

1
1:58:26
LSG Aalen
Biberach
09.05.2009

Hochsprung

1
1,71
Dieter Köhl (1954)
VfL Sindelfingen
Vatterstetten
10.07.2009
2
1,65
TSV Rottweil
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
3
1,54
TG Nürtingen
Vatterstetten
10.07.2009
4
1,52
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germ.Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
5
1,50
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bretzfeld
25.04.2009
6
1,45
TV Bad Schussenried
Löffingen
04.07.2009
7
1,32
Stuttgarter LC
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
8
1,24
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009

Stabhochsprung

1
3,00
Thomas Rauch (1952)
LG Filder
Esslingen
11.06.2009
2
2,90
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germ.Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
3
2,50
TSV Rottweil
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
4
1,90
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
5
1,30
TG Nürtingen
Lathi/FIN
29.07.2009

Weitsprung

1
5,15
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Edenkoben
13.06.2009
2
4,94
+0,0
TV Faurndau
Mühlhausen
19.09.2009
3
4,91
+0,2
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germ.Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
4
4,45
-0,5
TG Nürtingen
Flein
05.09.2009
5
4,30
+0,1
SV Illingen
Oberderdingen
17.07.2009
6
3,96
+0,0
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
7
2,83
+0,6
Otto Heim (1950)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.07.2009
8
2,76
+1,6
LG Filder
Freiberg
11.06.2009

Dreisprung

1
9,42
+0,0
TG Nürtingen
Vaterstetten
12.07.2009

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
10,94
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
19.04.2009
2
10,50
TS Göppingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
3
10,42
TSV Haiterbach
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
4
10,11
Bernd Roller (1952)
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
5
10,03
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
6
9,93
Gerhard Radon (1950)
LG Glems
Neckarsulm
19.04.2009
7
9,67
TG Nürtingen
Löffingen
04.07.2009
8
9,49
TSV Meßstetten
Weilstetten
19.04.2009
9
9,34
SG Schorndorf 1846
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
10
9,30
Stuttgarter LC
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
11
9,11
TV Bad Schussenried
Löffingen
04.07.2009
12
8,91
TSV Rottweil
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
13
7,91
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germ.Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
14
7,22
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
15
7,18
Otto Heim (1950)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.07.2009

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
39,19
TG Nürtingen
Schorndorf
05.04.2009
2
35,23
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
06.10.2009
3
34,05
TS Göppingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
4
31,98
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2009
5
31,62
TV Bad Schussenried
Löffingen
04.07.2009
6
31,61
LG Sigmaringen
Fischbach
07.08.2009
7
30,75
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
8
28,07
Gerhard Radon (1950)
LG Glems
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
9
26,67
Bernd Roller (1952)
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
10
26,10
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
11
25,30
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
12
23,63
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
13
23,56
TSV Meßstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2009
14
22,84
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germ.Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
15
22,55
TG Nürtingen
Flein
05.09.2009

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
50,05
LAZ Salamander
Düsseldorf
28.02.2009
2
36,84
TS Göppingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
3
28,66
VfL Waiblingen
Oßweil
21.05.2009
4
27,19
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
03.05.2009
5
26,20
Franz Hirsch (1954)
LG Staufen
Oßweil
21.05.2009
6
22,25
Helmut Hof (1954)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
03.07.2009
7
21,09
TSV Meßstetten
Weilstetten
19.04.2009
8
20,97
Gerhard Radon (1950)
LG Glems
Waiblingen
03.10.2009

Speerwurf 700 g

1
43,50
LG Nagoldtal
Bad Kreuznach
09.05.2009
2
39,59
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
3
36,19
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
19.04.2009
4
34,06
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Schorndorf
05.04.2009
5
33,73
Gerhard Radon (1950)
LG Glems
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
6
31,52
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germ.Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
7
29,26
TV Bad Schussenried
Löffingen
04.07.2009
8
28,71
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
9
27,98
TS Göppingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
10
27,72
TG Nürtingen
Edenkoben
13.06.2009
11
15,08
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009

Gewichtwurf 11,34 kg

1
14,75
Andreas Eder (1950)
LAZ Salamander
Ancona/ITA
29.03.2009
2
13,19
TS Göppingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
3
9,97
Gerhard Radon (1950)
LG Glems
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
4
9,23
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009

10-Kampf

1
5.658
TSV Rottweil
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
14,21(-0,6)-5,05(+0,2)-8,91-1,56-69,12/18,42(+0,4)-26,10-2,50-39,59-6:20,06
2
5.614
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germ.Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
13,68(+0,1)-4,91(+0,2)-7,91-1,52-70,34/17,38(+0,1)-22,84-2,90-31,52-6:08,76
3
3.868
TG Nürtingen
Lathi/FIN
28.07.2009
14,80(-0,1)-4,11(-0,2)-9,34-1,51-77,89/22,19(-2,1)-20,75-1,30-24,63-6:48,84
4
3.435
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
14,20(-0,6)-3,96(+0,0)-9,07-1,28-ab./21,95(+0,1)-25,30-1,90-28,71-aufg.

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.087
TS Göppingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
36,84-10,50-34,05-27,98-13,19
2
2.344
Gerhard Radon (1950)
LG Glems
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
20,97-9,27-26,90-30,70-9,97
3
1.926
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
28,13-7,22-23,63-15,08-9,23