WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

Seniorinnen W45

100 m

1
12,43
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Lahti/FIN
01.08.2009
2
14,29
-0,5
Sportverein Oberderdingen
St. Wendel
27.06.2009
3
14,76
+0,4
Nina Geiger (1960)
TSV Crailsheim
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
4
14,93
-1,3
Petra Bach (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
5
16,45
+0,0
Sonja Steiger (1962)
TV Hochdorf
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
6
16,58
-1,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
7
18,17
-0,6
LAC Degerloch
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009

200 m

1
25,49
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
21.06.2009
2
30,13
+0,8
Nina Geiger (1960)
TSV Crailsheim
Gunzenhausen
28.05.2009
3
33,7
-0,5
Iris Kessler (1962)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
4
34,82
-0,1
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
5
36,81
-0,1
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
6
37,3
-0,5
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
7
39,38
-0,1
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009

400 m

1
61,47
LG Neckar-Enz
Königsbach
26.09.2009
2
66,83
Nina Geiger (1960)
TSV Crailsheim
Helmsheim
06.06.2009

800 m

1
2:24,82
LG Welfen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
2
2:24,91
Petra Bach (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
29.07.2009
3
2:32,43
TSV Crailsheim
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
4
2:38,92
LG Welfen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
5
2:41,90
Nina Geiger (1960)
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
28.06.2009
6
2:47,15
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Edenkoben
13.06.2009
7
3:12,43
LAC Degerloch
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
8
3:23,26
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
9
3:31,4
Iris Kessler (1962)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
02.08.2009
10
3:40,49
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
11
4:09,1
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
02.08.2009

1.500 m

1
5:19,4
LG Welfen
Donaueschingen
01.07.2009
2
5:31,7
SV Böblingen
Calw-Stammheim
03.06.2009
3
5:49,46
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Rastatt
10.08.2009

3.000 m

1
10:38,55
Friedrichshafen
07.05.2009
2
10:45,96
Ute Philippi (1963)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
22.07.2009
3
11:45,44
LG Welfen
Donaueschingen
08.07.2009
4
11:52,1
SV Böblingen
Calw-Stammheim
10.06.2009
5
11:55,4
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
10.06.2009
6
12:05,2
Unterländer LG
Bad Mergentheim
15.07.2009
7
12:17,9
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Calw-Stammheim
10.06.2009
8
12:36,13
Isolde Roos (1960)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
07.05.2009

10.000 m

1
38:59,18
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
28.06.2009
2
44:36,56
Unterländer LG
Bietigheim
25.04.2009

10 km Straße

1
37:05
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
2
37:48
Ute Philippi (1963)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
3
38:54
Blitzenreute
31.07.2009
4
40:35
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
21.03.2009
5
41:42
Elke Brenner (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
17.07.2009
6
42:17
Lauftreff Altburg
Mössingen
11.07.2009
7
42:29
Vita Ingrao (1963)
TSV Rottweil
Tailfingen
15.05.2009
8
42:41
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Calw
21.03.2009
9
42:57
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
04.10.2009
10
43:24
Petra Wurster (1962)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Herxheim
12.08.2009
11
43:34
Bärbel Unser (1963)
SK Fichtenberg
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
12
43:42
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
27.06.2009
13
43:55
TSG Backnang
Calw
21.03.2009
14
44:15
Isolde Roos (1960)
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2009
15
44:29
IGL Reutlingen
Tailfingen
15.05.2009

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:10:51
LG Welfen
43:18 U. Bergler 1958, 43:42 M. Gentgen 1961, 43:51 S. Binder 1957
Ravensburg
27.06.2009
2
2:24:40
SV Oberkollbach
40:35 R. Vielmeier 1961, 51:55 S. Kusterer 1955, 52:10 I. Faßnacht 1954
Calw
21.03.2009
3
2:37:27
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
44:36 I. Gußmann 1964, 54:35 H. Genssle 1962, 58:16 V. Reinbeck 1960
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
4
2:39:08
Lauftreff Altburg
52:16 R. Pfrommer 1963, 53:17 U. Schaible 1964, 53:35 E. Jerger 1949
Neuhengstett
24.10.2009
5
2:39:39
LG Obersulm
50:57 Y. Rascher 1964, 52:13 A. Högl-Bernhardt 1960, 56:29 A. Graz 1957
Hockenheim
01.11.2009

Halbmarathon

1
1:22:18
TSV Crailsheim
Niedernhall
13.09.2009
2
1:22:35
Ute Philippi (1963)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
3
1:25:21
Elke Brenner (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Kandel
08.03.2009
4
1:25:43
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2009
5
1:27:21
Elvira Rölli (1962)
SV Birkenhard
Aichach
05.04.2009
6
1:32:10
SV Oberkollbach
Rheinzabern
11.04.2009
7
1:34:45
Petra Wurster (1962)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kandel
08.03.2009
8
1:35:50
Vita Ingrao (1963)
TSV Rottweil
Bräunlingen
11.10.2009
9
1:36:25
Monika Höger (1963)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
14.06.2009
10
1:36:29
LG Welfen
Freiburg
29.03.2009
11
1:36:39
Unterländer LG
Niernhall
13.09.2009
12
1:38:52
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Aichach
05.04.2009
13
1:38:54
Isolde Roos (1960)
LG Welfen
Bregenz/AUT
04.10.2009
14
1:39:21
Bärbel Unser (1963)
SK Fichtenberg
St. Leon-Rot
13.09.2009
15
1:39:34
Inge Gußmann (1964)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
St. Leon-Rot
13.09.2009

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:38:52
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:23:33 U. Philippi 1963, 1:36:27 R. Fischer 1958, 1:38:52 F. Blumtritt-Stöh 1961
Aichach
04.04.2009

Marathon

1
2:58:22
TSV Crailsheim
Hamburg
26.04.2009
2
2:59:14
Ute Philippi (1963)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mainz
10.05.2009
3
3:12:56
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
20.09.2009
4
3:19:14
Petra Wurster (1962)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Essen
11.10.2009
5
3:20:26
Elvira Rölli (1962)
SV Birkenhard
Kandel
08.03.2009
6
3:26:01
LG Welfen
Frankfurt
25.10.2009
7
3:28:27
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Boston/USA
20.04.2009
8
3:29:01
Isolde Roos (1960)
LG Welfen
Freiburg
29.03.2009
9
3:31:30
Irene Fleiner (1962)
LG Welfen
Freiburg
29.03.2009
10
3:32:29
Erika Eheim (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Frankfurt
25.10.2009
11
3:38:45
VfL Ostelsheim
Kandel
08.03.2009
12
3:44:33
Inge Gußmann (1964)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Hamburg
26.04.2009
13
3:49:59
TG Biberach
München
11.10.2009
14
4:01:06
LG Kernen
Großbottwar
18.10.2009
15
4:03:54
Gabi Wiemer (1962)
SV Birkenhard
Köln
04.10.2009

100 km Straße

1
10:08:04
TSV Ötlingen 1895
Biel/SUI
13.06.2009

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
14,26
-0,6
Nina Geiger (1960)
TSV Crailsheim
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
2
16,35
-0,1
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
3
17,9
+0,1
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
4
19,10
-0,1
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
5
20,36
-0,1
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
6
21,5
+0,1
Iris Kessler (1962)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009

4x100 m Staffel

1
58,90
LG Neckar-Enz
A. Maier 1997, D. Schumacher 1994, P. Bach 1962, S. Diesch 1997
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009

Hochsprung

1
1,20
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
2
1,16
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
3
1,12
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
4
1,12
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
5
1,08
Iris Kessler (1962)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009

Weitsprung

1
4,83
+2,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
2
3,96
+0,0
Nina Geiger (1960)
TSV Crailsheim
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
3
3,83
-0,1
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
4
3,66
+1,7
Petra Bach (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
11.06.2009
5
3,21
+0,4
Iris Kessler (1962)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
02.08.2009
6
2,92
+0,3
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
02.08.2009
7
2,87
-0,1
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
8
2,45
-0,2
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
10,41
Post SG Sigmaringen
Flein
22.08.2009
2
9,34
Peter Keinath (1981)
LG Filder
Ostfildern/Nellingen
02.05.2009
3
8,97
Sarah Diesch (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Neckarsulm
19.04.2009
4
8,04
Sonja Steiger (1962)
TV Hochdorf
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
5
7,91
TV Großsachsenheim
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
6
7,46
LAC Degerloch
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
7
7,42
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
8
7,37
TSV Schwieberdingen
Ludwigburg
20.06.2009
9
7,19
Meta Jirowy (1964)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Pforzheim
04.10.2009
10
6,95
Karin Triemer (1964)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
03.10.2009
11
6,82
Axel Maier (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
12
6,76
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
13
6,60
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2009
14
6,49
Iris Kessler (1962)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
15
6,46
SV Jungingen
Jungingen
11.07.2009

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
33,28
LG Nagoldtal
Dagersheim
16.05.2009
2
31,82
Brigitte Vogt (1964)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
11.06.2009
3
30,14
Post SG Sigmaringen
Flein
22.08.2009
4
29,57
Tanja Griebel (1964)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2009
5
29,26
Sarah Diesch (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Neckarsulm
19.04.2009
6
24,18
TV Großsachsenheim
Ludwigburg
20.06.2009
7
23,18
LG Freiberg a.N.
Besigheim
29.07.2009
8
22,34
LAC Degerloch
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
9
21,48
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
10
19,86
TSV Schwieberdingen
Ludwigburg
20.06.2009
11
19,71
Iris Kessler (1962)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Ludwigburg
20.06.2009
12
17,70
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
13
17,23
LAC Degerloch
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
14
15,43
LAC Degerloch
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
39,60
Sylvia Beyer (1962)
VfL Waiblingen
Trauchgau
26.09.2009
2
35,61
Post SG Sigmaringen
Oßweil
21.05.2009
3
27,45
LAC Degerloch
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
4
25,16
Sarah Diesch (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Oßweil
13.05.2009
5
22,20
Monika Hentze (1960)
TG Biberach
Achenmühle
06.01.2009

Speerwurf 600 g

1
40,74
Post SG Sigmaringen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
2
27,78
Sarah Diesch (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
26.09.2009
3
23,51
Peter Keinath (1981)
LG Filder
Hamburg
12.09.2009
4
20,67
TSV Schwieberdingen
Ludwigburg
20.06.2009
5
19,16
LAC Degerloch
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
6
16,96
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
7
15,97
Meta Jirowy (1964)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
17.07.2009
8
14,50
Iris Kessler (1962)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
02.08.2009
9
11,76
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
10,86
Post SG Sigmaringen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
2
9,01
Sarah Diesch (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
3
8,21
LAC Degerloch
Waiblingen
03.10.2009

7-Kampf

1
2.900
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
16,35(+0,1)-1,20-7,22/34,82(-0,1)-3,83(-0,1)-16,96-3:23,26
2
2.026
Iris Kessler (1962)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
21,5(+0,1)-1,08-6,49/33,7(-0,5)-3,21(+0,4)-14,50-3:31,4
3
1.962
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
17,9(+0,1)-1,12-6,97/37,3(-0,5)-2,92(+0,3)-17,40-4:09,1
4
1.866
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
19,10(-0,1)-1,16-5,87/39,38(-0,1)-2,87(-0,1)-16,65-3:40,49
5
1.842
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
20,36(-0,1)-1,12-5,63/36,81(-0,1)-2,45(-0,2)-11,76-3:12,73

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.501
Post SG Sigmaringen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
31,06-10,31-28,01-39,30-10,86
2
2.669
Sarah Diesch (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
23,42-8,33-28,54-25,61-9,01
3
2.257
LAC Degerloch
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
27,45-7,43-20,89-16,32-8,21