WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

Senioren M45

100 m

1
11,98
+0,0
MTV Stuttgart
Riederich
10.06.2009
2
12,08
+1,4
Ernst Litau (1963)
LAZ Salamander
Pforzheim
17.05.2009
3
12,43
+0,6
TSV Zaisersweiher
Maulbronn
25.07.2009
4
12,53
-0,8
LG Rems-Welland
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
5
12,4
+0,2
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
6
12,65
+0,5
Franz Stier (1964)
TSV Nusplingen
Rottweil
19.09.2009
7
12,85
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
8
12,94
+0,0
TPSG FA Göppingen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
9
13,00
+0,0
Michael Heim (1960)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Nagold
26.07.2009
10
13,01
+1,7
LG Rems-Welland
Oberkochen
02.05.2009
11
13,06
-1,1
LG Teck
Köngen
22.07.2009
12
13,11
+0,4
Gerd Huber (1963)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
19.09.2009
13
13,43
+0,0
Richard Ulmer (1962)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
10.05.2009
14
13,47
+0,2
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
15
13,49
+0,3
Bernd Walter (1961)
SC Altbach
Plochingen
11.09.2009

200 m

1
24,90
+0,2
Ernst Litau (1963)
LAZ Salamander
Pforzheim
17.05.2009
2
25,33
+0,9
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
28.06.2009
3
25,65
+2,0
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
26.04.2009
4
26,57
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
5
26,69
-0,4
Franz Stier (1964)
TSV Nusplingen
Löffingen
04.07.2009
6
27,0
+0,1
TPSG FA Göppingen
Freiberg
18.09.2009
7
27,85
+0,0
Michael Heim (1960)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
8
27,92
+0,0
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
15.07.2009
9
28,42
+0,0
Jürgen Pahl (1962)
TG Biberach
Essingen
27.06.2009

400 m

1
56,91
Ernst Litau (1963)
LAZ Salamander
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
2
58,27
LG Rems-Welland
Burgau
12.08.2009
3
58,40
Richard Ulmer (1962)
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
4
58,77
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
27.09.2009
5
59,18
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
6
59,38
Rolf Rieger (1963)
LSG Aalen
Köngen
22.07.2009
7
61,77
Gerd Huber (1963)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
19.09.2009
8
62,95
TPSG FA Göppingen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
9
64,95
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
10
65,24
Franz Stier (1964)
TSV Nusplingen
Rottweil
19.09.2009
11
67,33
LG Kernen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
12
69,17
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
27.09.2009

800 m

1
2:09,43
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
2
2:09,63
TG Biberach
St. Wendel
27.06.2009
3
2:14,34
LG Rems-Welland
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
4
2:17,08
Rolf Rieger (1963)
LSG Aalen
Besigheim
29.07.2009
5
2:17,79
Heinz Gotzig (1962)
Unterländer LG
Pfungstadt
06.05.2009
6
2:22,57
Jürgen Mayer (1963)
TV Zell a.N.
Köngen
22.07.2009
7
2:30,85
Bernd Walter (1961)
SC Altbach
Köngen
22.07.2009
8
2:31,73
LAC Degerloch
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
9
2:56,81
Savio Widmann (1960)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
27.06.2009

1.000 m

1
2:58,80
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
12.07.2009
2
3:00,36
Rolf Rieger (1963)
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009

1.500 m

1
4:28,88
LAC Pliezhausen
Lahti/FIN
04.08.2009
2
4:32,55
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
26.04.2009
3
4:46,14
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
25.07.2009
4
4:46,67
LG Kernen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
5
4:48,46
Roland Bäder (1960)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
31.07.2009
6
4:51,68
Rolf Rieger (1963)
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
7
5:07,0
SV Böblingen
Calw-Stammheim
03.06.2009
8
5:07,5
Ludger Becker (1960)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
03.06.2009
9
5:13,0
Uwe Beuerle (1961)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
03.06.2009
10
5:21,4
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Calw-Stammheim
03.06.2009
11
5:23,1
LG Nagoldtal
Calw-Stammheim
03.06.2009
12
5:23,90
Bernd Walter (1961)
SC Altbach
Rechberghausen
01.05.2009
13
5:30,0
SV Nufringen
Calw-Stammheim
03.06.2009
14
5:33,6
TSV Schönaich
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
15
5:43,46
Gerd Huber (1963)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.2009

3.000 m

1
9:39,52
Klaus Stocker (1962)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
07.05.2009
2
9:51,04
TSG Leutkirch
Tettnang
09.05.2009
3
9:55,87
Ettore Dallio (1962)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
07.05.2009
4
10:03,96
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
07.05.2009
5
10:10,76
Karl Rathgeb (1960)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Giengen-Hürben
27.09.2009
6
10:24,48
LAZ Salamander
Besigheim
29.07.2009
7
10:30,43
Roland Bäder (1960)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
07.05.2009
8
10:33,6
Sergio Paulo (1963)
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
10.06.2009
9
10:35,8
Ludger Becker (1960)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
10.06.2009
10
11:02,48
SV Nufringen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2009
11
11:03,8
Uwe Beuerle (1961)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
10.06.2009
12
11:05,79
Bernd Walter (1961)
SC Altbach
Erbach
10.07.2009
13
11:17,8
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Calw-Stammheim
10.06.2009
14
11:35,0
LG Nagoldtal
Calw-Stammheim
10.06.2009
15
11:54,70
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
27.09.2009

5.000 m

1
16:34,88
Gerold Zipse (1963)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
09.05.2009
2
17:18,16
Klaus Stocker (1962)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
07.08.2009
3
17:41,76
Ettore Dallio (1962)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
07.08.2009
4
17:46,22
LG Welfen
Fischbach
07.08.2009
5
17:49,2
Karl Rathgeb (1960)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
15.10.2009
6
17:50,3
Gernot Gruber (1963)
TSG Backnang
Murrhardt
15.07.2009
7
17:57,70
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
12.07.2009
8
18:07,35
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
9
18:13,78
Roland Bäder (1960)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
07.08.2009
10
18:16,78
LG Kernen
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
11
18:31,12
SV Nufringen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
12
18:35,55
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
27.09.2009
13
19:08,41
Bernd Walter (1961)
SC Altbach
Besigheim
29.07.2009
14
19:15,0
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Dinkelsbühl
02.07.2009
15
19:35,85
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
27.09.2009

10.000 m

1
34:37,98
Peter Maier (1963)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
2
34:50,14
Klaus Stocker (1962)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
14.08.2009
3
35:47,9
TB Neuffen
Reutlingen
23.09.2009
4
36:14,24
TF Feuerbach
Flein
05.09.2009
5
36:23,2
Jürgen Falke (1963)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bieigheim
02.04.2009
6
36:30,4
TSV Kusterdingen
Reutlingen
23.09.2009
7
38:09,83
LG Welfen
Fischbach
14.08.2009
8
39:28,0
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Freudenstadt
03.10.2009
9
40:25,5
Jürgen Fodor (1963)
VfL Pfullingen
Reutlingen
23.09.2009
10
40:27,7
Bernd Walter (1961)
SC Altbach
Reutlingen
23.09.2009
11
41:17,19
SV Nufringen
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
12
41:49,1
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Freudenstadt
03.10.2009
13
42:11,8
IGL Reutlingen
Reutlingen
23.09.2009
14
42:22,5
Thomas Leins (1960)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
03.10.2009
15
43:54,3
Horst Jägel (1963)
IGL Reutlingen
Reutlingen
23.09.2009

10 km Straße

1
33:02
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
2
34:17
TF Feuerbach
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
3
34:23
Sergio Paulo (1963)
Lauftreff Altburg
Renningen
11.10.2009
4
34:28
Gerold Zipse (1963)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Wiesloch
19.04.2009
5
35:17
LG Oberschwaben
Ravensburg
27.06.2009
6
35:28
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kusterdingen
19.07.2009
7
35:46
Kai Krause (1964)
DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
Renningen
11.10.2009
8
35:53
TSV Kusterdingen
Calw
21.03.2009
9
35:56
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Calw
21.03.2009
10
36:19
TG Biberach
Ravensburg
27.06.2009
11
36:28
Karl Rathgeb (1960)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Geislingen
15.05.2009
12
36:34
Klaus Stocker (1962)
LG Welfen
Blitzenreute
31.07.2009
13
36:38
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Calw
21.03.2009
14
36:41
TB Tailfingen
Blitzenreute
31.07.2009
15
36:42
TSG Leutkirch
Ravensburg
27.06.2009

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:44:22
LAV ASICS Tübingen
34:05 M. Koch 1964, 34:21 W. Bauknecht 1953, 35:56 C. Wolf 1964
Calw
21.03.2009
2
1:55:14
LG Welfen
37:35 J. Schenk 1997, 38:45 T. Bless 1959, 38:54 I. Rapp 1996
Blitzenreute
31.07.2009
3
1:56:00
TSV Kusterdingen
35:53 S. Hüttner 1964, 39:20 A. Vetter 1964, 40:47 A. Breithaupt 1961
Calw
21.03.2009
4
1:59:11
LG Steinlach
38:19 R. Hörmann 1963, 40:06 D. Wolter 1956, 40:46 K. Vohrer 1998
Kiebingen
04.04.2009
5
1:59:57
VfL Ostelsheim
39:51 U. Beuerle 1961, 39:55 F. Hecke 1961, 40:11 L. Teschner 1998
Calw
21.03.2009
6
2:03:50
Lauftreff Altburg
38:44 A. Straßer 1964, 42:31 U. Dunst 1957, 42:35 U. Keppler 1958
Herxheim
21.08.2009
7
2:07:19
TSV Neuenstadt
41:51 M. Kühner 1956, 42:27 P. Hehl 1954, 43:01 A. Kraft 1963
Ingelfingen
27.09.2009
8
2:13:39
VfL Ostelsheim
43:10 M. Constien 1960, 45:14 D. Liebendörfer 1954, 45:15 R. Stumpf 1954
Calw
21.03.2009
9
2:22:31
TSV Kusterdingen
42:26 W. Ott 1950, 48:54 M. Wolf 1962, 51:11 G. Hoffmann 1938
Calw
21.03.2009
10
2:37:33
Lauftreff Altburg
47:16 D. Pfeilsticker 1950, 53:05 P. Paleit 1957, 57:12 T. Schaible 1963
Calw
21.03.2009

Halbmarathon

1
1:13:22
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Aichach
05.04.2009
2
1:15:23
Sergio Paulo (1963)
Lauftreff Altburg
Karlsruhe
20.09.2009
3
1:16:15
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Aichach
05.04.2009
4
1:16:46
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Karlsruhe
20.09.2009
5
1:17:01
TV Onstmettingen
Wien/AUT
19.04.2009
6
1:17:06
Gerold Zipse (1963)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
17.05.2009
7
1:17:49
SG Niederwangen
Bregenz/AUT
04.10.2009
8
1:18:03
TSV Waldenbuch
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
17.05.2009
9
1:19:53
TF Feuerbach
Aichach
05.04.2009
10
1:20:10
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
25.04.2009
11
1:20:11
TSV Kusterdingen
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
12
1:20:16
TF Feuerbach
St. Leon-Rot
13.09.2009
13
1:20:33
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Aichach
05.04.2009
14
1:21:14
TSV Scharnhausen
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
15
1:21:28
Edgar Hammel (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
20.09.2009

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:50:10
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:13:22 D. Koch 1964, 1:16:15 C. Wolf 1964, 1:20:33 H. Wache 1960
Aichach
04.04.2009
2
4:08:44
LG Neckar-Enz
1:21:28 E. Hammel 1961, 1:22:44 R. Fischer 1964, 1:24:32 R. Müller 1956
Karlsruhe
20.09.2009
3
4:17:31
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
1:22:40 K. Rathgeb 1960, 1:25:45 K. Hilsenbeck 1957, 1:29:06 J. Strohbeck 1962
St. Leon-Rot
13.09.2009
4
4:25:06
Lauftreff Altburg
1:15:23 S. Paulo 1963, 1:34:27 U. Keppler 1958, 1:35:16 U. Dunst 1957
Karlsruhe
20.09.2009

Marathon

1
2:32:17
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mainz
10.05.2009
2
2:34:25
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Mainz
10.05.2009
3
2:36:42
TF Feuerbach
Ulm
20.09.2009
4
2:38:01
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mainz
10.05.2009
5
2:49:10
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bregenz/AUT
04.10.2009
6
2:49:11
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mainz
10.05.2009
7
2:49:48
Edgar Hammel (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Essen
11.10.2009
8
2:50:27
LG Neckar-Enz
Essen
11.10.2009
9
2:52:55
Armin Lutz (1962)
SV Rotfelden
Düsseldorf
03.05.2009
10
2:55:27
TSG Backnang
Kandel
08.03.2009
11
2:55:49
LG Voralb
Kandel
08.03.2009
12
2:57:55
TSV Scharnhausen
Großbottwar
18.10.2009
13
2:58:52
LG Welfen
Frankfurt
25.10.2009
14
2:59:09
LG Voralb
Kandel
08.03.2009
15
2:59:23
TSV Hildrizhausen
Frankfurt
25.10.2009

Marathon Mannschaft

1
7:59:29
LAV ASICS Tübingen
2:32:17 M. Koch 1964, 2:38:01 C. Wolf 1964, 2:49:11 H. Wache 1960
Mainz
10.05.2009
2
9:56:04
LG Neckar-Enz
3:05:43 R. Fischer 1964, 3:15:23 G. Rauscher 1961, 3:34:58 B. Weissinger 1957
Heilbronn
17.05.2009

100 km Straße

1
7:36:43
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Bad Neuenahr
03.10.2009
2
8:28:17
VfL Ostelsheim
Kienbaum
28.03.2009
3
9:17:27
LT Sulz am Eck
Kienbaum
28.03.2009
4
10:22:34
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
12.06.2009
5
11:01:53
Reinhold Lamp (1961)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Ulm
12.06.2009

100 km Straße Mannschaft

1
7:59:29
LAV ASICS Tübingen
2:32:17 M. Koch 1964, 2:38:01 C. Wolf 1964, 2:49:11 H. Wache 1960
Mainz
10.05.2009
2
9:56:04
LG Neckar-Enz
3:05:43 R. Fischer 1964, 3:15:23 G. Rauscher 1961, 3:34:58 B. Weissinger 1957
Heilbronn
17.05.2009

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
18,14
+0,0
TPSG FA Göppingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
2
19,91
-0,5
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
3
19,92
-0,2
Franz Stier (1964)
TSV Nusplingen
Rottweil
20.09.2009
4
22,10
-0,5
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
66,16
TPSG FA Göppingen
Heidelberg
01.06.2009

Hochsprung

1
1,69
Jürgen Melzl (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
2
1,61
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten am kalten Markt
21.06.2009
3
1,60
TG Biberach
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
4
1,57
LAC Degerloch
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
5
1,57
Franz Stier (1964)
TSV Nusplingen
Löffingen
04.07.2009
6
1,56
TPSG FA Göppingen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
7
1,56
Gerd Huber (1963)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
19.09.2009
8
1,48
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
9
1,40
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
10
1,37
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
11
1,22
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2009

Stabhochsprung

1
3,80
Joachim Paul (1961)
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
26.04.2009
2
3,80
Ralph Grolig (1964)
SV Böblingen
Köngen
22.07.2009
3
3,80
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Besigheim
29.07.2009
4
3,40
TG Biberach
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
5
3,10
LG Filder
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
6
2,90
TPSG FA Göppingen
Göppingen
26.04.2009
7
2,70
Gerd Huber (1963)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.2009
8
2,40
Franz Stier (1964)
TSV Nusplingen
Rottweil
20.09.2009
9
2,00
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
10
1,80
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009

Weitsprung

1
5,82
+0,0
TSV Zaisersweiher
Pforzheim
04.10.2009
2
5,75
+0,2
TPSG FA Göppingen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
3
5,34
+0,3
Gerd Huber (1963)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
19.09.2009
4
5,29
+0,0
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
5
5,27
-1,1
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt-Tailfingen
12.07.2009
6
5,16
+0,2
Michael Heim (1960)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
7
5,12
+0,1
Franz Stier (1964)
TSV Nusplingen
Ostdorf
25.04.2009
8
4,88
+0,1
TG Biberach
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
9
4,81
+0,3
Oliver Wöhl (1964)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
27.09.2009
10
4,80
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
11
4,58
+0,8
Jürgen Melzl (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
11.06.2009
12
4,58
+0,0
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
25.07.2009
13
4,53
-0,2
Jürgen Pahl (1962)
TG Biberach
Essingen
27.06.2009
14
4,51
+0,2
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
15
4,20
+0,1
TSV Meßstetten
Weilstetten
19.04.2009

Dreisprung

1
10,21
+0,2
TG Biberach
Helmsheim
07.06.2009

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
11,95
LG Filstal
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
2
11,52
Matthias Beck (1962)
TUS Metzingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
3
11,18
MTV Stuttgart
Limburgerhof
31.05.2009
4
11,18
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
5
11,10
TSV Zaisersweiher
Maulbronn
25.07.2009
6
11,06
TB Bad Cannstatt
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
7
10,82
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
25.04.2009
8
10,76
Klaus Acker (1963)
TSV Burladingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
9
10,60
Jürgen Pahl (1962)
TG Biberach
Altshausen
19.04.2009
10
10,59
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
11
10,36
VfL Ostdorf
Sulz
14.06.2009
12
9,75
LG Rems-Welland
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
13
9,72
Gerd Huber (1963)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
19.09.2009
14
9,67
Frank Honer (1960)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
25.04.2009
15
9,51
TV Hochdorf
Nürtingen
08.08.2009

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
37,36
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
26.04.2009
2
33,91
Michael Musch (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
3
32,69
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
26.04.2009
4
31,85
Gerd Huber (1963)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.2009
5
31,81
Matthias Beck (1962)
TUS Metzingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
6
31,75
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
7
30,93
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Löffingen
04.07.2009
8
30,84
VfL Ostdorf
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
9
30,46
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
27.09.2009
10
30,17
VfL Ostdorf
Weilstetten
19.04.2009
11
29,97
TSV Zaisersweiher
Mühlacker
17.05.2009
12
29,62
Jürgen Pahl (1962)
TG Biberach
Altshausen
19.04.2009
13
29,09
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
14
27,77
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
27.09.2009
15
26,49
TV Hochdorf
Nürtingen
08.08.2009

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
47,83
VfL Waiblingen
Endsdorf
13.09.2009
2
44,02
LAZ Salamander
Oßweil
01.11.2009
3
38,54
TG Biberach
Trauchgau
26.09.2009
4
31,06
Dieter Haller (1961)
LAZ Salamander
Oßweil
01.11.2009
5
30,41
Frank Emmler (1960)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oßweil
21.05.2009
6
28,32
VfL Sindelfingen
Neulußheim
04.07.2009
7
24,40
TV Hochdorf
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
8
23,73
LG Filder
Waiblingen
03.05.2009
9
22,97
LG Freiberg a.N.
Dischingen
11.07.2009
10
22,51
Matthias Beck (1962)
TUS Metzingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
11
22,13
TSG Balingen
Weilstetten
19.04.2009
12
22,04
VfL Waiblingen
Dischingen
11.07.2009
13
22,00
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Löffingen
04.07.2009
14
20,28
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
18.04.2009
15
19,11
Martin Hampp (1964)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
03.10.2009

Speerwurf 800 g

1
45,00
TSV Zaisersweiher
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
2
41,85
Matthias Beck (1962)
TUS Metzingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
3
40,60
Jürgen Pahl (1962)
TG Biberach
Altshausen
19.04.2009
4
38,49
LG Sigmaringen
Ancona/ITA
25.03.2009
5
37,88
Gerd Huber (1963)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.2009
6
37,61
Unterländer LG
Schrozberg
25.04.2009
7
34,73
Martin Hampp (1964)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
8
32,19
Lea Thoma (1997)
LG Kernen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
9
31,90
TPSG FA Göppingen
Göppingen
26.04.2009
10
29,50
TV Hochdorf
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
11
27,47
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
25.07.2009
12
26,47
Franz Stier (1964)
TSV Nusplingen
Rottweil
20.09.2009
13
26,08
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
18.09.2009
14
25,83
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
15
24,24
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
10,43
Matthias Beck (1962)
TUS Metzingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
2
8,17
TV Hochdorf
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
3
6,39
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
18.04.2009
4
6,16
Martin Hampp (1964)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
03.10.2009

5-Kampf

1
2.282
Jürgen Pahl (1962)
TG Biberach
Essingen
27.06.2009
4,53 (SP)-40,21 (20)-28,42 (DI)-25,40 (1K)-6:18,56 ()
2
2.266
TPSG FA Göppingen
Freiberg
18.09.2009
5,46(+0,2)-27,12-27,0(+0,1)-23,33-6:33,0
3
1.801
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
18.09.2009
4,17(+0,1)-26,08-29,2(+0,1)-17,83-5:58,5

10-Kampf

1
5.225
TPSG FA Göppingen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
12,94(+0,0)-5,75(+0,2)-9,24-1,56-62,95/19,07(+0,0)-25,70-2,90-31,90-6:19,83
2
4.940
TSV Denkendorf
Rottweil
19.09.2009
13,11(+0,4)-5,34(+0,3)-9,72-1,56-61,77/o.g.V.-31,85-2,70-37,88-5:43,46
3
4.569
Franz Stier (1964)
TSV Nusplingen
Rottweil
19.09.2009
12,65(+0,5)-5,07(+0,2)-7,91-1,56-65,24/19,92(-0,2)-24,85-2,40-26,47-6:28,89
4
4.273
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
12,82(-0,2)-5,29(+0,0)-7,37-1,40-59,18/19,91(-0,5)-17,29-1,80-24,24-6:29,75
5
3.842
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
13,88(-0,5)-4,51(+0,2)-7,38-1,48-64,95/22,10(-0,5)-19,18-2,00-25,83-5:59,16
6
2.702
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
17.04.2009
14,1(-0,5)-4,10(+0,9)-6,92-1,30-69,3/aufg.-16,75-1,00-22,89-6:07,8
7
2.154
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
09.10.2009
15,1(+0,5)-4,45(+0,1)-7,27-1,30-90,8/aufg.-20,83-o.g.V.-20,12-7:12,6

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.817
Matthias Beck (1962)
TUS Metzingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
22,51-11,52-31,81-41,85-10,43
2
2.105
TV Hochdorf
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
22,10-9,17-24,63-29,50-8,17
3
1.807
Martin Hampp (1964)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
19,11-7,58-21,11-34,73-6,16
4
1.456
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
18.04.2009
20,28-6,30-16,75-22,89-6,39