WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

Seniorinnen W50

100 m

1
14,66
-0,8
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2009
2
15,73
+0,6
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
3
17,29
-1,0
Peter Keinath (1981)
LG Filder
Pfungstadt
06.05.2009

200 m

1
30,94
+0,0
LG Limes-Rems
Essingen
28.06.2009
2
30,99
-0,2
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Mühlhausen
19.09.2009
3
36,81
-0,9
LG Filder
Pfungstadt
06.05.2009

800 m

1
2:51,38
Axel Maier (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
2
3:08,69
Turnerbund Beinstein
Mühlhausen
19.09.2009
3
3:09,98
Ute Groh (1955)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mühlhausen
19.09.2009

1.500 m

1
6:13,18
Turnerbund Beinstein
Helmsheim
06.06.2009

3.000 m

1
11:15,38
Elke Walter (1958)
TG Nürtingen
Mühlhausen
19.09.2009
2
11:51,41
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
07.05.2009
3
13:11,42
Ute Groh (1955)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
4
13:43,55
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
5
14:02,60
Turnerbund Beinstein
Helmsheim
06.06.2009

5.000 m

1
18:41,44
Elke Walter (1958)
TG Nürtingen
Vatterstetten
11.07.2009

10.000 m

1
46:56,3
Ute Groh (1955)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Reutlingen
23.09.2009
2
50:14,5
Renate Ritter (1959)
IGL Reutlingen
Reutlingen
23.09.2009
3
54:53,1
Ingrid Lange (1955)
IGL Reutlingen
Reutlingen
23.09.2009

10 km Straße

1
37:56
TSV Trochtelfingen
Tailfingen
11.10.2009
2
39:11
Elke Walter (1958)
TG Nürtingen
Aarhus/DEN
29.05.2009
3
39:57
TSG Leutkirch
Ravensburg
27.06.2009
4
41:31
LSG Aalen
Aalen
25.07.2009
5
42:40
Uschi Bergler (1958)
LG Welfen
Blitzenreute
31.07.2009
6
43:09
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Calw
21.03.2009
7
43:28
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
17.07.2009
8
43:51
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
27.06.2009
9
44:14
Ulla Chwalisz (1959)
TF Feuerbach
Süßen
11.07.2009
10
44:27
Spvgg Grömbach
Calw
21.03.2009
11
45:01
Ute Groh (1955)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Calw
21.03.2009
12
45:28
TSV Genkingen
Metzingen
12.07.2009
13
46:17
LG Steinlach
Calw
21.03.2009
14
47:22
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Süßen
11.07.2009
15
47:23
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Altenburg
12.09.2009

Halbmarathon

1
1:24:08
TSG Leutkirch
Bregenz/AUT
04.10.2009
2
1:26:34
TSV Trochtelfingen
Sigmaringen
01.05.2009
3
1:29:43
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
4
1:30:00
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
20.09.2009
5
1:30:58
LSG Aalen
Aichach
05.04.2009
6
1:36:27
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Aichach
05.04.2009
7
1:36:31
Uschi Bergler (1958)
LG Welfen
Antalya/TUR
08.03.2009
8
1:36:53
LG Welfen
Freiburg
29.03.2009
9
1:39:28
Ulla Chwalisz (1959)
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
10
1:40:01
Ute Groh (1955)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Aichach
05.04.2009
11
1:40:23
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Ulm
20.09.2009
12
1:41:41
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
14.06.2009
13
1:42:45
LG Steinlach
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2009
14
1:44:15
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
15
1:44:52
Iris Rodi (1958)
SV Birkenhard
Köln
04.10.2009

Marathon

1
3:11:04
TSV Trochtelfingen
Tuttlingen
14.06.2009
2
3:16:15
LG Neckar-Enz
Essen
11.10.2009
3
3:30:25
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Luzern/SUI
25.10.2009
4
3:33:12
Spvgg Grömbach
Koblenz
06.06.2009
5
3:52:25
LG Brenztal
Metzingen
12.07.2009
6
4:12:16
IGL Reutlingen
Kandel
08.03.2009
7
4:12:44
TUS Metzingen
Kandel
08.03.2009
8
4:28:08
TSV Strümpfelbach
Berlin
20.09.2009
9
4:50:47
Heidi Dunst (1959)
Lauftreff Altburg
Berlin
20.09.2009
10
6:04:17
LT Sulz am Eck
Hamburg
26.04.2009

Marathon Mannschaft

1
14:09:41
Lauftreff Altburg
4:28:08 K. Nagl 1951, 4:50:46 E. Jerger 1949, 4:50:47 H. Dunst 1959
Berlin
20.09.2009

100 km Straße

1
16:02:42
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Biel/SUI
13.06.2009
2
17:09:45
Beate Richter (1959)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Biel/SUI
13.06.2009

4x100 m Staffel

1
68,85
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
2
73,50
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009

Hochsprung

1
1,35
LG Limes-Rems
Vatterstetten
11.07.2009
2
1,00
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Mühlhausen
19.09.2009

Weitsprung

1
4,08
+1,3
LG Limes-Rems
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
2
3,98
-0,5
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2009
3
3,76
-0,6
Axel Maier (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
4
2,82
+1,7
Karin Hönig (1959)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
11,90
Heidi Keller (1957)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Mühlhausen
19.09.2009
2
10,57
Peter Keinath (1981)
LG Filder
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
3
9,82
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
4
8,63
LG Welfen
Altshausen
19.04.2009
5
8,63
LG Kappelberg
Köngen
25.04.2009
6
7,76
Axel Maier (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
7
7,44
Karin Hönig (1959)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
8
7,41
Sigrid Preß (1956)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
25.04.2009
9
6,76
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2009

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
27,84
Peter Keinath (1981)
LG Filder
Hamburg
12.09.2009
2
26,80
Heidi Keller (1957)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Mühlhausen
19.09.2009
3
25,78
LG Kappelberg
Köngen
25.04.2009
4
24,92
LG Welfen
Altshausen
19.04.2009
5
24,85
VfL Sindelfingen
Ancona/ITA
26.03.2009
6
23,78
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Helmsheim
07.06.2009

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
44,84
Heidi Keller (1957)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Ensdorf
13.09.2009
2
36,90
Cornelia Uthe (1959)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Ensdorf
13.09.2009
3
35,65
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Helmsheim
06.06.2009

Speerwurf 500 g

1
31,96
VfL Sindelfingen
Mühlhausen
19.09.2009
2
24,68
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
3
23,70
LG Welfen
Altshausen
19.04.2009
4
20,32
Peter Keinath (1981)
LG Filder
Mühlhausen
19.09.2009

Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg

1
11,52
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Waiblingen
03.10.2009

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.013
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
31,24-9,12-22,80-23,61-11,52