WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

Senioren M60

100 m

1
13,43
-1,4
TSV Waldenbuch
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
2
13,63
-1,2
Willy Raible (1948)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
3
13,69
-1,4
Heinz Stickel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
4
14,00
+1,5
Bernd Brauer (1947)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
24.07.2009
5
14,09
+0,0
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Essingen
28.06.2009
6
14,66
+0,1
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
7
14,83
+1,0
Rudi Mertens (1949)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
8
18,0
+0,4
Stuttgarter LC
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009

200 m

1
27,39
+1,2
Heinz Stickel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Mühlhausen
19.09.2009
2
27,70
-0,2
TSV Waldenbuch
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
3
28,11
-3,6
Adolf Heine (1949)
LG Kappelberg
Nieder-Olm
26.09.2009
4
28,18
-0,2
Willy Raible (1948)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
5
30,23
-1,4
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
6
30,86
+0,0
Stuttgarter LC
Essingen
27.06.2009
7
31,09
+1,4
Wolfgang Ast (1948)
TSV Laufen
Löffingen
04.07.2009
8
32,06
+0,0
Otto Hoffmann (1945)
LG Kernen
Essingen
27.06.2009

400 m

1
62,59
Adolf Heine (1949)
LG Kappelberg
Lathi/FIN
04.08.2009
2
75,49
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
3
96,1
Stuttgarter LC
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009

800 m

1
2:36,33
VfL Pfullingen
Mühlhausen
19.09.2009
2
2:37,84
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Mühlhausen
19.09.2009

1.500 m

1
5:09,87
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
2
5:21,28
Adolf Heine (1949)
LG Kappelberg
Nieder-Olm
26.09.2009
3
6:10,52
Otto Hoffmann (1945)
LG Kernen
Essingen
27.06.2009
4
6:17,57
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
5
6:46,75
Wolfgang Ast (1948)
TSV Laufen
Essingen
27.06.2009
6
7:06,0
Stuttgarter LC
Schwieberdingen
02.08.2009

3.000 m

1
13:27,49
Otto Schmidt (1948)
LG Kernen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
2
13:54,41
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
11.06.2009

5.000 m

1
18:44,66
VfL Pfullingen
Mühlhausen
19.09.2009
2
18:46,15
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Mühlhausen
19.09.2009
3
21:12,52
TSV Riedlingen
Riedlingen
17.10.2009
4
21:20,58
Ulrich Kraft (1947)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
5
23:43,83
Gustav Mayer (1949)
SV Birkenhard
Riedlingen
17.10.2009

10.000 m

1
37:50,6
VfL Pfullingen
Reutlingen
23.09.2009
2
40:53,0
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Pforzheim
17.05.2009
3
47:30,7
Ulrich Kraft (1947)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Bad Mergentheim
15.07.2009
4
50:54,3
Gernot Kurtz (1945)
IGL Reutlingen
Reutlingen
23.09.2009
5
59:41,7
Werner Borns (1945)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
03.10.2009

10 km Straße

1
38:22
VfL Pfullingen
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
2
38:29
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Otterndorf
12.09.2009
3
38:50
Dieter Waller (1948)
VfL Waiblingen
Schwaikheim
14.11.2009
4
38:54
LG Welfen
Blitzenreute
31.07.2009
5
39:31
Edmund Stauch (1949)
LG Allgäu
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2009
6
40:46
Richard Rein (1948)
LG Steinlach
Kiebingen
04.04.2009
7
40:51
Walter Johnen (1945)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
8
41:10
TF Feuerbach
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
9
43:04
Peter Stary (1949)
IGL Reutlingen
Altenburg
12.09.2009
10
43:12
TF Feuerbach
Heilbronn
04.10.2009
11
43:22
Michael Piske (1949)
TSV Kuppingen
Schwaikheim
14.11.2009
12
43:48
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Calw
21.03.2009
13
43:54
TF Feuerbach
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
14
44:32
LG Esslingen
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
15
44:38
Michael Riker (1988)
VfL Sindelfingen
Calw
21.03.2009

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:08:38
TF Feuerbach
41:10 M. Staiger 1947, 43:34 H. Dölz 1949, 43:54 R. Tannreuther 1948
Heilbronn
11.10.2009

Halbmarathon

1
1:26:04
LAV ASICS Tübingen
St.Leon-Rot
13.09.2009
2
1:26:49
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Aichach
05.04.2009
3
1:28:05
Uwe Bodmer (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Aichach
04.04.2009
4
1:28:06
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
5
1:29:26
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Aichach
04.04.2009
6
1:32:11
Walter Johnen (1945)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Aichach
05.04.2009
7
1:34:35
TSV Riedlingen
Bad Buchau
18.07.2009
8
1:34:55
TG Trossingen
Tuttlingen
13.06.2009
9
1:35:11
Richard Rein (1948)
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
06.12.2009
10
1:35:40
TF Feuerbach
St. Leon-Rot
13.09.2009
11
1:36:34
TSV Hüttlingen
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
12
1:37:33
TF Feuerbach
Kandel
08.03.2009
13
1:38:06
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
06.12.2009
14
1:38:56
LAV ASICS Tübingen
St.Leon-Rot
13.09.2009
15
1:39:38
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
21.06.2009

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:22:24
VfL Ostelsheim
1:24:53 E. Schlenker 1944, 1:28:05 U. Bodmer 1948, 1:29:26 G. Krehl 1948
Aichach
04.04.2009
2
4:28:01
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:26:49 A. Gross 1949, 1:29:11 R. Weiss 1948, 1:32:11 S. Lauter 1998
Aichach
05.04.2009

Marathon

1
2:59:15
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mainz
10.05.2009
2
3:11:42
Uwe Bodmer (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Big Sur/USA
27.04.2009
3
3:12:55
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Wien/AUT
19.04.2009
4
3:17:23
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mainz
10.05.2009
5
3:21:43
Walter Johnen (1945)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mainz
10.05.2009
6
3:24:50
Michael Piske (1949)
TSV Kuppingen
Großbottwar
18.10.2009
7
3:33:50
TSV Riedlingen
Köln
04.10.2009
8
3:42:52
TF Feuerbach
Hamburg
26.04.2009
9
4:02:54
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tuttlingen
14.06.2009
10
4:30:11
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Bräunlingen
11.10.2009
11
4:43:44
Gerhard Merz (1947)
LG Neckar-Enz
Großbottwar
18.10.2009
12
4:44:43
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Ulm
20.09.2009
13
4:52:21
IGL Reutlingen
Ulm
20.09.2009
14
6:04:18
LT Sulz am Eck
Hamburg
26.04.2009

Marathon Mannschaft

1
9:38:21
LAV ASICS Tübingen
2:59:15 A. Gross 1949, 3:17:23 R. Weiss 1948, 3:21:43 S. Lauter 1998
Mainz
10.05.2009

100 km Straße

1
9:17:48
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bad Neuenahr
03.10.2009

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
17,10
+0,8
Adolf Heine (1949)
LG Kappelberg
Vatterstetten
10.07.2009

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
47,52
Adolf Heine (1949)
LG Kappelberg
Lathi/FIN
02.08.2009

4x100 m Staffel

1
58,30
LG Kernen
J. Halder 1942, K. Bahr 1944, O. Hoffmann 1945, U. Schmid 1944
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
2
61,80
SG Schorndorf 1846
O. Schießl 1944, P. Erdmann 1941, R. Mertens 1949, L. Stammer 1997
Schorndorf
09.10.2009

Hochsprung

1
1,54
Willy Raible (1948)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
2
1,43
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Schrozberg
20.07.2009
3
1,41
LSG Aalen
Essingen
28.06.2009
4
1,34
Wolfgang Ast (1948)
TSV Laufen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
5
1,20
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
6
1,16
Stuttgarter LC
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
7
1,10
Steffen Ralle (1945)
SF Illerrieden
Illerrieden
27.09.2009

Stabhochsprung

1
3,84
Sandra Geiger (1969)
TUS Freiberg
Essingen
28.06.2009

Weitsprung

1
5,14
+0,0
Willy Raible (1948)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
2
4,81
-0,1
Adolf Heine (1949)
LG Kappelberg
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
3
4,61
-0,1
LG Glems
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
4
4,44
-0,4
Wolfgang Ast (1948)
TSV Laufen
Ahlen
14.06.2009
5
4,42
+0,1
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
6
4,38
+1,4
Rudi Mertens (1949)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
7
4,24
-0,2
LSG Aalen
Essingen
28.06.2009
8
4,08
+1,0
Otto Hoffmann (1945)
LG Kernen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
9
3,05
+0,3
Stuttgarter LC
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
14,56
Munib Kulovac (1948)
SV Neckarsulm
Vatterstetten
10.07.2009
2
13,88
SV Neckarsulm
Vatterstetten
10.07.2009
3
11,98
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
26.07.2009
4
11,56
Theo Ripp (1943)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Köngen
25.04.2009
5
11,11
TSV Crailsheim
Köngen
25.04.2009
6
10,97
Rolf Stauss (1946)
TSV Bisingen
Weilstetten
19.04.2009
7
10,56
Wolfgang Grau (1948)
TG Nürtingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
8
10,36
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
05.09.2009
9
10,26
Klaus Schauz (1947)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
09.10.2009
10
10,20
TB Bad Cannstatt
Oberderdingen
17.07.2009
11
10,19
LSG Aalen
Lorch
04.04.2009
12
10,17
Steffen Ralle (1945)
SF Illerrieden
Tübingen
06.12.2009
13
9,89
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Köngen
25.04.2009
14
9,82
Adolf Heine (1949)
LG Kappelberg
Neckarsulm
19.04.2009
15
9,74
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
19.04.2009

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
44,78
SV Neckarsulm
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
2
41,33
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
17.10.2009
3
40,91
Theo Ripp (1943)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Köngen
25.04.2009
4
36,48
Otto Hoffmann (1945)
LG Kernen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
5
36,27
LSG Aalen
Lorch
04.04.2009
6
35,16
Wolfgang Grau (1948)
TG Nürtingen
Schorndorf
05.04.2009
7
34,05
TSV Crailsheim
Köngen
25.04.2009
8
32,81
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Köngen
25.04.2009
9
32,43
Adolf Heine (1949)
LG Kappelberg
Flein
05.09.2009
10
31,13
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Köngen
25.04.2009
11
30,97
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2009
12
30,93
Wolfgang Ast (1948)
TSV Laufen
Löffingen
04.07.2009
13
30,27
Steffen Ralle (1945)
SF Illerrieden
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
14
27,15
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
05.04.2009
15
25,45
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
43,75
Wolfgang Grau (1948)
TG Nürtingen
Oßweil
21.05.2009
2
40,85
LAZ Salamander
Oßweil
21.05.2009
3
40,01
Dieter Arnold (1947)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Mannheim
05.07.2009
4
35,74
Werner Kiener (1946)
LG Staufen
Mannheim
05.07.2009
5
33,39
Otto Hoffmann (1945)
LG Kernen
Waiblingen
03.05.2009
6
26,54
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Waiblingen
03.10.2009

Speerwurf 600 g

1
42,05
SV Neckarsulm
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
2
38,48
Wolfgang Ast (1948)
TSV Laufen
Fischbach
14.08.2009
3
37,88
LG Glems
Schorndorf
05.04.2009
4
37,16
LSG Aalen
Lorch
04.04.2009
5
36,36
Klaus Schauz (1947)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
6
35,02
Wolfgang Grau (1948)
TG Nürtingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
7
34,46
Otto Hoffmann (1945)
LG Kernen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
8
33,74
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Köngen
25.04.2009
9
32,30
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
10
30,36
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2009
11
29,79
Adolf Heine (1949)
LG Kappelberg
Nieder-Olm
26.09.2009
12
28,91
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Köngen
25.04.2009
13
28,39
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
14
22,56
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
16,93
Wolfgang Grau (1948)
TG Nürtingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
2
11,91
Otto Hoffmann (1945)
LG Kernen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
3
10,06
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Waiblingen
03.10.2009

5-Kampf

1
3.243
LG Kappelberg
Nieder-Olm
26.09.2009
4,64(-1,1)-29,79-28,11(-3,6)-28,73-5:21,28
2
2.691
Wolfgang Ast (1948)
TSV Laufen
Nieder-Olm
26.09.2009
4,43(+0,0)-37,44-31,63(-3,6)-29,57-6:47,22
3
2.610
Otto Hoffmann (1945)
LG Kernen
Essingen
27.06.2009
3,77(+0,0)-31,35-32,06(+0,0)-34,70-6:10,52
4
2.347
Stuttgarter LC
Essingen
27.06.2009
4,34 (SP)-28,20 (20)-30,86 (DI)-18,81 (1K)-6:36,29 ()

10-Kampf

1
4.072
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
14,66(+0,1)-4,42(+0,1)-9,03-1,20-75,49/aufg.-25,45-o.g.V.-32,30-6:17,57
2
2.159
Stuttgarter LC
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
18,0(+0,4)-3,05(+0,3)-7,15-1,16-96,1/aufg.-18,91-o.g.V.-20,78-7:06,0

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.387
Wolfgang Grau (1948)
TG Nürtingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
43,61-10,56-27,37-35,02-16,93
2
2.831
Otto Hoffmann (1945)
LG Kernen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
32,13-9,10-32,74-34,46-11,91
3
2.628
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
26,54-9,52-38,36-28,39-10,06