WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

Senioren M30

100 m

1
10,18
-2,5
Tobias Unger (1979)
LAZ Salamander
Ulm
04.07.2009
2
11,49
+0,4
Tobias Roese (1975)
KSV Hoheneck
Flein
05.09.2009
3
11,66
+0,1
Adam Bryan (1978)
TSV Rottweil
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
4
11,91
-0,2
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
13.09.2009
5
12,06
-1,1
TB Bad Cannstatt
Köngen
22.07.2009
6
12,12
+1,4
LG Calw
Dagersheim
16.05.2009
7
12,16
-1,8
LG Sigmaringen
Riedlingen
17.10.2009
8
12,22
+0,5
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
18.09.2009
9
12,36
+0,0
Steffen Merz (1977)
LG Kernen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
10
12,43
-0,6
Armin Göhl (1978)
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
20.09.2009
11
12,48
+0,2
TV Weilstetten
Sulz
14.06.2009
12
12,48
+0,6
Heiko Schmidt (1976)
LG Filder
Nürtingen
08.08.2009
13
12,55
-1,4
Stefan Linder (1978)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
14
12,62
+0,4
LG Kernen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
15
12,66
+1,0
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Balingen
13.09.2009

200 m

1
21,11
+0,5
Tobias Unger (1979)
LAZ Salamander
Regensburg
07.06.2009
2
22,7
+0,4
Daniel Hummel (1979)
TSV Gomaringen
Untergruppenbach
14.08.2009
3
24,10
-0,3
Adam Bryan (1978)
TSV Rottweil
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
4
24,63
+0,2
TB Bad Cannstatt
Köngen
22.07.2009
5
24,80
-0,3
LG Calw
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
6
24,93
+0,0
Heiko Schmidt (1976)
LG Filder
Besigheim
29.07.2009
7
25,62
+0,0
TV Weilstetten
Besigheim
29.07.2009
8
25,76
+1,2
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Balingen
13.09.2009
9
26,20
+0,0
Tobias Oberst (1977)
LG Staufen
Essingen
27.06.2009
10
26,32
+0,2
Heiko Lang (1979)
TV Cannstatt
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
11
26,62
+1,4
Jens Retter (1977)
TV Cannstatt
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
12
27,06
+1,2
Bernd Günter (1975)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Balingen
13.09.2009
13
27,72
+0,0
Achim Utz (1978)
LG Kernen
Essingen
27.06.2009
14
27,99
-0,8
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Rastatt
26.04.2009
15
28,7
+0,1
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
18.09.2009

400 m

1
48,59
Daniel Hummel (1979)
TSV Gomaringen
Freistett
28.06.2009
2
51,27
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Sulz
14.06.2009
3
52,80
Heiko Schmidt (1976)
LG Filder
Besigheim
29.07.2009
4
54,37
LG Calw
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
5
57,64
Adam Bryan (1978)
TSV Rottweil
Ahlen
12.09.2009
6
58,26
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
18.09.2009
7
59,27
LG Filder
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
8
59,88
Jens Retter (1977)
TV Cannstatt
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
9
60,08
LG Kernen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
10
62,10
LG Kernen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
11
63,09
Bernd Günter (1975)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Balingen
13.09.2009
12
63,35
Bernd Maier (1977)
LG Kernen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
13
65,2
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
09.10.2009
14
65,96
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
10.10.2009

800 m

1
1:49,35
Daniel Hummel (1979)
TSV Gomaringen
Regensburg
07.06.2009
2
1:54,13
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Biberach
24.06.2009
3
1:54,71
Tilman Utz (1979)
LG Staufen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
4
2:00,36
Heiko Schmidt (1976)
LG Filder
Nürtingen
08.08.2009
5
2:12,56
Rene Kuwilsky (1977)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
6
2:16,60
Michael Stahl (1977)
TSV Eltingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
7
2:22,81
TSG Münsingen
Metzingen
13.05.2009

1.000 m

1
2:26,74
Daniel Hummel (1979)
TSV Gomaringen
Spaichingen
25.04.2009
2
2:30,07
Tilman Utz (1979)
LG Staufen
St. Pölten/AUT
21.05.2009
3
2:52,92
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009

1.500 m

1
3:52,59
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Regensdorf/SUI
11.08.2009
2
4:01,83
Daniel Hummel (1979)
TSV Gomaringen
Flein
22.08.2009
3
4:19,29
LT Sulz am Eck
Karlsruhe
26.06.2009
4
4:32,73
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
5
4:32,75
Heiko Schmidt (1976)
LG Filder
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
6
4:33,61
TSV Riederich
Riederich
14.06.2009
7
4:37,12
LG Calw
Pforzheim
04.10.2009
8
4:39,02
Michael Huy (1978)
LG Kernen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
9
4:41,12
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Regensdorf/SUI
11.08.2009
10
4:41,52
Harald Kopp (1977)
LT Sulz am Eck
Pforzheim
04.10.2009
11
4:58,39
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Ostfildern/Nellingen, 737
02.05.2009
12
5:05,22
Tobias Oberst (1977)
LG Staufen
Essingen
27.06.2009
13
5:16,45
LG Kernen
Essingen
27.06.2009
14
5:20,45
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
11.10.2009
15
5:24,39
Jens Retter (1977)
TV Cannstatt
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009

3.000 m

1
8:44,96
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
2
8:59,45
LT Sulz am Eck
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
3
9:38,53
Markus Mayer (1979)
LG Limes-Rems
Essingen
28.06.2009
4
9:48,83
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
18.04.2009
5
10:13,7
Harald Kopp (1977)
LT Sulz am Eck
Calw-Stammheim
10.06.2009
6
10:46,4
TF Feuerbach
Calw-Stammheim
10.06.2009

5.000 m

1
15:13,69
LT Sulz am Eck
Koblenz
20.05.2009
2
15:20,53
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
3
15:35,74
TSV Riedlingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
4
15:38,51
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
5
16:06,53
TF Feuerbach
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
6
16:48,14
Markus Mayer (1979)
LG Limes-Rems
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
7
17:21,22
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
8
17:32,80
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
9
17:32,90
Michael Huy (1978)
LG Kernen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
10
17:51,08
TSG Münsingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
11
17:51,3
Markus Walter (1975)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
18.09.2009
12
17:54,33
Stefan Kloker (1976)
TSG Münsingen
Riederich
13.06.2009
13
18:59,91
TF Feuerbach
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009

10.000 m

1
29:40,06
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bremen
02.05.2009
2
32:36,81
LT Sulz am Eck
Bietigheim
25.04.2009
3
33:00,14
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Bietigheim
25.04.2009
4
35:44,5
Stefan Kloker (1976)
TSG Münsingen
Reutlingen
23.09.2009
5
36:38,9
TSG Münsingen
Reutlingen
23.09.2009
6
37:17,8
LG Filder
Reutlingen
23.09.2009
7
39:31,6
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Freudenstadt
03.10.2009
8
40:43,1
TSV Neuenstadt
Bad Mergentheim
15.07.2009

10 km Straße

1
29:20
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Otterndorf
12.09.2009
2
31:36
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
3
32:04
Markus Ruopp (1976)
SV Ohmenhausen
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
4
32:11
Stefan Stahl (1976)
TSG Ehingen
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
5
32:47
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
04.10.2009
6
32:56
Lutz Körner (1978)
LG Filder
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
7
32:58
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Ebnisee
21.06.2009
8
33:19
Simeon Kirui (1977)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
9
33:26
TSV Riedlingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2009
10
33:45
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
11
34:04
TSG Ehingen
Ravensburg
27.06.2009
12
34:08
LG Oberschwaben
Blitzenreute
31.07.2009
13
34:12
Daniel Kittel (1978)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Calw
21.03.2009
14
34:21
Timo Engel (1976)
TSV Enzweihingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2009
15
34:25
TF Feuerbach
Herxheim
12.08.2009

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:45:33
LG Oberschwaben
34:31 J. Setzer 1999, 35:17 F. Scharnweber 1964, 35:45 T. Schanne 1974
Ravensburg
27.06.2009
2
1:50:17
LG Filder
36:03 P. Stiegler 1965, 36:48 M. Seidl 1979, 37:26 V. Staudenmaier 1978
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
3
1:51:29
LAV ASICS Tübingen
35:28 M. Quooß 1961, 36:26 D. Kittel 1978, 39:35 J. Heil 1979
Kusterdingen
19.07.2009
4
1:51:59
TSV Talheim
35:59 T. Holzwarth 1969, 37:56 T. Häcker 1975, 38:04 J. Schestag 1965
Heilbronn
04.10.2009
5
1:52:02
TSV Calw
34:28 A. Schröder 1978, 34:57 D. Kopp 1978, 42:37 M. Prutner 1975
Rheinzabern
13.12.2009
6
1:57:27
LG Neckar-Enz
37:45 M. Walter 1975, 38:51 D. Krebs 1970, 40:51 T. Ernst 1970
Pleidelsheim
21.03.2009
7
2:11:29
Lauftreff Altburg
41:49 U. Keppler 1958, 42:25 R. Laule 1962, 47:15 A. Ruoff 1975
Rheinzabern
13.12.2009
8
2:14:35
TSV Calw
42:55 R. Bohn 1963, 45:24 P. Benz 1969, 46:16 C. Grube 1976
Rheinzabern
13.12.2009

Halbmarathon

1
1:06:45
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Aichach
05.04.2009
2
1:11:03
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
St. Leon-Rot
13.09.2009
3
1:12:44
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Berlin
05.04.2009
4
1:13:10
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Aichach
05.04.2009
5
1:13:56
Markus Ruopp (1976)
SV Ohmenhausen
Öpfingen
11.04.2009
6
1:16:41
Daniel Kopp (1978)
TSV Calw
Freiburg
29.03.2009
7
1:16:46
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Kandel
16.03.2009
8
1:18:39
Markus Mayer (1979)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
9
1:18:51
LG Filder
Kandel
08.03.2009
10
1:19:32
Michael Huy (1978)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
11
1:19:32
Stefan Kloker (1976)
TSG Münsingen
Ulm
20.09.2009
12
1:19:58
LAC Pliezhausen
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
13
1:20:45
LG Filder
Kandel
08.03.2009
14
1:20:46
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Kandel
08.03.2009
15
1:21:28
IGL Reutlingen
Kandel
08.03.2009

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:03:59
TSV Talheim
1:18:58 T. Holzwarth 1969, 1:22:20 U. Müller 1977, 1:22:41 T. Häcker 1975
Großbottwar
18.10.2009
2
4:05:15
LG Neckar-Enz
1:15:54 M. Kimmann 1966, 1:24:37 M. Walter 1975, 1:24:44 T. Albrecht 1957
Freiburg
29.03.2009

Marathon

1
2:13:42
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Düsseldorf
03.05.2009
2
2:36:54
Markus Ruopp (1976)
SV Ohmenhausen
Hamburg
26.04.2009
3
2:38:31
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Großbottwar
18.10.2009
4
2:42:07
Oliver Kunz (1976)
Lauftreff Altburg
Berlin
20.09.2009
5
2:46:04
LG Filder
Mainz
10.05.2009
6
2:49:12
LG Glems
Karlsruhe
20.09.2009
7
2:49:17
LG Filder
Mainz
10.05.2009
8
2:53:55
Markus Mayer (1979)
LG Limes-Rems
Berlin
20.09.2009
9
2:56:22
Lauftreff Altburg
Berlin
20.09.2009
10
2:57:34
Marco Schnurr (1977)
TF Feuerbach
Freiburg
29.03.2009
11
2:58:09
TF Feuerbach
Frankfurt
25.10.2009
12
2:59:23
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Zürich/SUI
26.04.2009
13
3:00:17
LAC Pliezhausen
Frankfurt
25.10.2009
14
3:06:48
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Mannheim
24.05.2009
15
3:07:43
Daniel Kittel (1978)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Metzingen
12.07.2009

Marathon Mannschaft

1
8:19:47
LG Filder
2:44:26 I. Weidner 1968, 2:46:04 P. Stiegler 1965, 2:49:17 V. Staudenmaier 1978
Mainz
10.05.2009

100 km Straße

1
7:55:46
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Bad Neuenahr
03.10.2009

100 km Straße Mannschaft

1
23:53:28
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
7:36:43 M. Sommer 1964, 7:55:46 A. Maisch 1975, 8:20:59 A. Härle 1957
Bad Neuenahr
03.10.2009

110 m Hürden 1,067 m

1
16,13
+1,1
LG Calw
Rechberghausen
01.05.2009
2
18,62
+1,0
Adam Bryan (1978)
TSV Rottweil
Ahlen
13.09.2009
3
19,51
-0,9
Jens Retter (1977)
TV Cannstatt
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
4
20,24
+0,0
LG Kernen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
10.05.2009
5
21,68
+0,0
Achim Utz (1978)
LG Kernen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
10.05.2009
6
22,84
+0,0
Bernd Maier (1977)
LG Kernen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
10.05.2009
7
23,16
+0,2
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
11.10.2009

3.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
8:26,66
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heusden/BEL
18.07.2009

4x100 m Staffel

1
47,18
LG Filder
M. Ruf 1968, G. Walter 1972, H. Schmidt 1976, A. Ray 1972
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
2
50,26
LG Kernen
E. Danisman 1977, B. Stadelmaier 1971, R. Kühweg 1973, M. Jahn 1972
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
3
54,53
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
4
58,09
LG Kernen
W. Schikora 1976, V. Hauser 1997, M. Halder 1974, W. Heinrich 1964
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009

Hochsprung

1
1,86
LG Calw
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
2
1,82
Reiner Hauser (1977)
TSV Eltingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
3
1,70
Tobias Roese (1975)
KSV Hoheneck
Flein
05.09.2009
4
1,69
Arne Brucker (1977)
Spvgg Germ.Schlaitdorf
Musberg
21.07.2009
5
1,65
Tobias Oberst (1977)
LG Staufen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
6
1,64
LG Kernen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
7
1,61
Jochen Glaser (1978)
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
8
1,60
Adam Bryan (1978)
TSV Rottweil
Ahlen
12.09.2009
9
1,56
LG Kernen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
10
1,53
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
11
1,52
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
18.09.2009
12
1,48
Bernd Maier (1977)
LG Kernen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
13
1,48
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
14
1,48
Jens Retter (1977)
TV Cannstatt
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
15
1,44
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
27.09.2009

Stabhochsprung

1
3,30
Achim Utz (1978)
LG Kernen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
10.05.2009
2
2,86
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
27.09.2009
3
2,80
LG Kernen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
10.05.2009
4
2,50
Adam Bryan (1978)
TSV Rottweil
Ahlen
13.09.2009
5
2,30
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
19.09.2009
6
2,30
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
11.10.2009
7
2,20
Jens Retter (1977)
TV Cannstatt
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
8
2,00
Bernd Maier (1977)
LG Kernen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
10.05.2009
9
1,20
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
18.04.2009

Weitsprung

1
6,44
+0,0
LG Calw
Dagersheim
16.05.2009
2
6,40
+0,2
Armin Göhl (1978)
TSV Bisingen
Balingen
13.09.2009
3
5,98
-0,7
Stefan Linder (1978)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
4
5,97
+0,2
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
13.09.2009
5
5,49
+0,0
Tobias Oberst (1977)
LG Staufen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
6
5,28
+0,2
Jens Göpfert (1977)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
27.09.2009
7
5,21
-1,6
LG Kernen
Weinstadt
25.04.2009
8
5,18
+0,1
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
19.09.2009
9
5,07
+0,0
Jens Retter (1977)
TV Cannstatt
Oberhaugstett
05.07.2009
10
4,82
+1,7
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
11
4,66
+0,0
Achim Utz (1978)
LG Kernen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
12
4,65
+0,0
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
10.10.2009
13
4,63
+0,0
Mathias Heyer (1979)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Flein
10.10.2009
14
4,54
+0,1
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
18.09.2009
15
4,48
+0,1
Bernd Maier (1977)
LG Kernen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009

Dreisprung

1
12,76
+0,5
LG Calw
Helmsheim
07.06.2009

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
13,61
SGV Murr
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
2
12,11
Frank Zinnert (1977)
LG Schönbuch
Reutlingen
02.05.2009
3
12,00
Daniel Alber (1977)
LG Filder
Rastatt
10.08.2009
4
11,99
Reiner Hauser (1977)
TSV Eltingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
5
11,31
Heiko Lang (1979)
TV Cannstatt
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
6
11,12
LG Filstal
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
7
10,82
LG Welfen
Tettnang
09.05.2009
8
10,61
Achim Utz (1978)
LG Kernen
Murr
28.03.2009
9
10,39
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
19.09.2009
10
10,30
Mathias Heyer (1979)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Flein
10.10.2009
11
10,15
SGV Murr
Murr
28.03.2009
12
10,12
Jens Retter (1977)
TV Cannstatt
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
13
10,11
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
14
9,98
Tobias Oberst (1977)
LG Staufen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
15
9,75
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
13.09.2009

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
40,53
SGV Murr
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
2
35,90
Reiner Hauser (1977)
TSV Eltingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
3
32,49
TSV Geislingen
Weilstetten
19.04.2009
4
31,98
Daniel Alber (1977)
LG Filder
Rastatt
10.08.2009
5
31,01
LG Kernen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
6
29,95
Mathias Heyer (1979)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
01.07.2009
7
29,40
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
8
29,12
Achim Utz (1978)
LG Kernen
Essingen
27.06.2009
9
27,28
SGV Murr
Murr
28.03.2009
10
26,42
Adam Bryan (1978)
TSV Rottweil
Ahlen
13.09.2009
11
26,31
Michael Stahl (1977)
TSV Eltingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
12
26,10
Tobias Oberst (1977)
LG Staufen
Essingen
27.06.2009
13
24,84
Jens Retter (1977)
TV Cannstatt
Stuttgart
26.04.2009
14
23,30
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
15
23,28
LG Kernen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
10.05.2009

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
21,62
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
10.07.2009

Speerwurf 800 g

1
53,83
Timo Kiel (1975)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Flein
22.08.2009
2
46,50
LG Welfen
Fischbach
14.08.2009
3
42,24
LG Kernen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
4
40,08
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
19.09.2009
5
39,18
Jens Retter (1977)
TV Cannstatt
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
6
37,98
Adam Bryan (1978)
TSV Rottweil
Ahlen
13.09.2009
7
36,72
LG Kernen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2009
8
35,80
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Balingen
13.09.2009
9
35,10
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
10.10.2009
10
34,59
Jochen Glaser (1978)
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
11
34,36
Tobias Oberst (1977)
LG Staufen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
12
31,44
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
10.05.2009
13
28,12
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
11.10.2009
14
26,60
LG Kernen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
10.05.2009
15
25,32
Bernd Maier (1977)
LG Kernen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2009

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
3,86
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
18.04.2009

5-Kampf

1
2.174
Tobias Oberst (1977)
LG Staufen
Essingen
27.06.2009
5,25(-0,2)-31,23-26,20(+0,0)-26,10-5:05,22
2
1.988
LG Kernen
Essingen
27.06.2009
4,50(-0,6)-36,13-27,72(+0,0)-29,12-5:16,45
3
1.298
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
18.09.2009
4,54(+0,1)-23,95-28,7(+0,1)-14,95-5:53,3

10-Kampf

1
4.491
Adam Bryan (1978)
TSV Rottweil
Ahlen
12.09.2009
12,08(+0,2)-6,01-9,09-1,60-57,64/18,62(+1,0)-26,42-2,50-37,98-5:38,38
2
3.954
LG Kernen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
13,61(+0,4)-4,66(+0,0)-9,98-1,56-60,08/21,68(+0,0)-27,74-3,30-36,43-5:17,0
3
3.706
LG Kernen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
12,62(+0,4)-4,81(+0,0)-9,10-1,64-62,43/20,24(+0,0)-23,28-2,80-26,60-5:42,6
4
3.686
Jens Retter (1977)
TV Cannstatt
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
13,13(-0,6)-4,66(+0,1)-9,54-1,48-60,56/19,51(-0,9)-24,45-2,20-33,09-5:24,39
5
3.686
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
19.09.2009
12,22(+0,5)-5,18(+0,1)-10,39-1,52-58,26/o.g.V.-22,75-2,30-40,08-5:49,56
6
2.978
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
10.10.2009
13,96(+0,0)-4,65(+0,0)-8,28-1,48-65,96/23,16(+0,2)-20,97-2,30-28,12-5:20,45
7
2.912
Bernd Maier (1977)
LG Kernen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
13,65(+0,4)-4,48(+0,1)-8,25-1,48-63,35/22,84(+0,0)-21,81-2,00-21,68-5:27,6
8
2.017
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
09.10.2009
13,5(+0,5)-4,45(-0,1)-5,96-1,25-65,2/aufg.-13,14-o.g.V.-22,20-5:43,9

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
623
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
18.04.2009
6,74-5,18-12,52-20,60-3,86