WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

Senioren M40

100 m

1
12,12
+0,8
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
31.07.2009
2
12,29
-0,6
TV Kressbronn
Kreuzlingen
21.05.2009
3
12,39
-0,8
Tom Walter (1968)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
4
12,53
+0,3
Frank Schmid (1967)
TS Schramberg
Rottweil
19.09.2009
5
12,54
+0,8
Dirk Gallmann (1965)
LAZ Salamander
Crailsheim
11.09.2009
6
12,58
-0,6
Dieter Becker (1965)
LG Rems-Welland
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
7
12,4
+0,3
Gerald Frisch (1969)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
09.10.2009
8
12,4
+0,3
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
09.10.2009
9
12,68
-0,5
Jochen Bauer (1968)
LG Teck
Aulendorf
11.07.2009
10
12,69
-0,3
LG Teck
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
11
12,70
+0,6
Klaus Unger (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Nürtingen
08.08.2009
12
12,71
+0,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
13
12,86
-0,3
SV Dotternhausen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
12.07.2009
14
12,94
+1,0
Thomas Horn (1968)
TV Gosheim
Spaichingen
15.07.2009
15
12,7
+0,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
26.09.2009

200 m

1
24,51
+0,0
TV Kressbronn
Biberach
29.07.2009
2
25,1
-0,2
Jürgen Hein (1965)
LAZ Salamander
Freiberg
18.09.2009
3
25,84
+0,0
Dieter Becker (1965)
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
4
25,86
-0,4
Frank Schmid (1967)
TS Schramberg
Löffingen
04.07.2009
5
25,89
+0,0
Klaus Unger (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Nürtingen
08.08.2009
6
26,30
+0,0
LG Freiberg a.N.
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
7
26,40
+0,0
LG Teck
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
8
26,64
-0,8
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Offenburg
10.05.2009
9
27,23
+0,0
LG Freiberg a.N.
Essingen
27.06.2009
10
27,31
+0,7
LG Welfen
Nieder-Olm
26.09.2009
11
27,72
+1,1
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Ahlen
13.06.2009
12
28,02
+0,0
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
16.05.2009
13
29,24
+1,2
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
13.09.2009

400 m

1
53,13
TV Kressbronn
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
2
57,15
VfL Waiblingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
3
57,98
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
4
58,04
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
27.09.2009
5
59,83
Frank Schmid (1967)
TS Schramberg
Rottweil
19.09.2009
6
60,3
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
17.04.2009
7
60,89
LG Rems-Welland
Burgau
12.08.2009
8
61,37
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Köngen
22.07.2009
9
64,64
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
10
68,65
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
11
71,5
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
17.04.2009

800 m

1
2:03,33
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
11.07.2009
2
2:06,20
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
St. Wendel
27.06.2009
3
2:12,28
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
27.09.2009
4
2:12,29
LAC Degerloch
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
5
2:16,73
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Schwieberdingen
16.05.2009
6
2:20,21
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
7
2:20,68
Tom Walter (1968)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
8
2:20,98
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
9
2:21,40
Frank Honold (1969)
TSV Kusterdingen
Pforzheim
17.05.2009
10
2:24,71
LG Filder
Ostfildern/Nellingen
02.05.2009
11
2:25,15
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
12
2:29,25
Axel Heubach (1966)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
13
2:30,05
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
12.07.2009
14
2:35,06
Kai Vedder (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
11.06.2009

1.000 m

1
2:45,15
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
2
3:00,13
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Untergruppenbach
14.08.2009
3
3:03,01
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009

1.500 m

1
4:24,86
Jürgen Illg (1969)
LG Weinstadt
Heidelberg
01.06.2009
2
4:36,72
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
3
4:40,79
LG Filder
Ostfildern/Nellingen
02.05.2009
4
4:41,65
Frank Honold (1969)
TSV Kusterdingen
Pforzheim
17.05.2009
5
4:43,15
Ingo Weidner (1968)
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
6
4:49,62
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
05.09.2009
7
4:50,24
LG Winterlingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
09.05.2009
8
4:50,97
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
9
5:08,3
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
03.06.2009
10
5:23,35
LG Welfen
Ahlen
13.06.2009
11
5:29,2
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
18.04.2009
12
5:44,4
Radu Curca (1967)
SV Böblingen
Calw-Stammheim
03.06.2009
13
5:51,21
Frank Schmid (1967)
TS Schramberg
Rottweil
20.09.2009
14
6:13,73
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
15
6:22,3
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
18.04.2009

3.000 m

1
9:07,99
Jürgen Illg (1969)
LG Weinstadt
Tübingen
10.05.2009
2
9:27,7
Fred Gaiser (1967)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Calw-Stammheim
10.06.2009
3
9:30,65
Manfred Karg (1969)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
4
10:02,39
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Lahr
26.04.2009
5
10:04,65
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
6
10:06,45
TSG Söflingen
Erbach
10.07.2009
7
10:08,75
LAZ Salamander
Besigheim
29.07.2009
8
10:18,7
TF Feuerbach
Calw-Stammheim
10.06.2009
9
10:20,2
TF Feuerbach
Calw-Stammheim
10.06.2009
10
10:28,5
Ralf Mohr (1969)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
10.06.2009
11
10:29,8
Axel Maidorn (1969)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
10.06.2009
12
10:37,59
SV Jungingen
Dornstadt
18.04.2009
13
10:38,83
Axel Heubach (1966)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
05.09.2009
14
10:44,1
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
10.06.2009
15
10:50,51
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
18.04.2009

5.000 m

1
15:37,06
Jürgen Illg (1969)
LG Weinstadt
St. Wendel
28.06.2009
2
16:09,99
TSV Crailsheim
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
3
16:13,67
Frank Hermann (1968)
LSG Aalen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
4
17:02,24
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
5
17:07,58
Ingo Weidner (1968)
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
6
17:25,13
Roland Klie (1968)
TSV Crailsheim
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
7
17:26,86
LAC Degerloch
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
8
17:30,93
TF Feuerbach
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
9
17:43,64
Martin Roos (1968)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
10
17:44,9
LAZ Salamander
Freiberg
18.09.2009
11
18:05,66
TF Feuerbach
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
12
18:15,1
Axel Heubach (1966)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
18.09.2009
13
18:20,55
TSG Ehingen
Riedlingen
17.10.2009
14
18:32,37
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
15
18:37,8
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Freiberg
18.09.2009

10.000 m

1
33:35,50
Jürgen Illg (1969)
LG Weinstadt
Bietigheim
25.04.2009
2
33:39,12
Frank Honold (1969)
TSV Kusterdingen
Königsbrunn
15.07.2009
3
34:50,10
TV Uhingen
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
4
35:00,39
Frank Hermann (1968)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
28.06.2009
5
35:19,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Bieigheim
02.04.2009
6
36:33,02
TSV Crailsheim
Fischbach
14.08.2009
7
38:54,58
Paul Schaaf (1969)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
8
39:09,8
Dietmar Krenz (1969)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
03.10.2009
9
39:24,0
SV Ohmenhausen
Reutlingen
23.09.2009
10
39:54,8
Rainer Nassal (1968)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
03.10.2009
11
40:18,2
SV Ohmenhausen
Reutlingen
23.09.2009
12
41:15,0
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Freudenstadt
03.10.2009
13
41:35,14
Uwe Eichhorn (1966)
TSG Leutkirch
Fischbach
14.08.2009
14
42:20,7
Michael Haas (1997)
VfL Pfullingen
Bieigheim
02.04.2009
15
46:41,8
Werner Blenz (1968)
IGL Reutlingen
Reutlingen
23.09.2009

10 km Straße

1
32:23
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mössingen
11.07.2009
2
32:34
Jürgen Illg (1969)
LG Weinstadt
Otterndorf
12.09.2009
3
32:51
LSG Aalen
Aarhus/DEN
29.05.2009
4
32:55
Frank Hermann (1968)
LSG Aalen
Otterndorf
12.09.2009
5
33:07
Fred Gaiser (1967)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Tailfingen
15.05.2009
6
33:11
Frank Honold (1969)
TSV Kusterdingen
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
7
33:21
LG Neckar-Enz
Pleidelsheim
21.03.2009
8
33:51
TSV Crailsheim
Hockenheim
01.11.2009
9
34:04
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
27.06.2009
10
34:37
Carsten Lecon (1965)
LSG Aalen
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
11
34:39
Ralf Kusterer (1969)
SV Reinstetten
Ravensburg
27.06.2009
12
35:01
VfL Ostelsheim
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
13
35:09
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Otterndorf
12.09.2009
14
35:18
TSV Kusterdingen
Calw
21.03.2009
15
35:19
LG Neckar-Enz
Pleidelsheim
21.03.2009

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:45:53
TF Feuerbach
34:17 M. Klaus 1964, 35:37 A. Wenzel 1968, 35:59 A. Schumann 1968
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
2
1:46:52
LG Neckar-Enz
33:21 F. Lafrenz 1966, 35:19 M. Kimmann 1966, 38:12 E. Hammel 1961
Pleidelsheim
21.03.2009
3
1:47:24
LSG Aalen
33:19 F. Hermann 1968, 34:37 C. Lecon 1965, 39:28 F. Marschik 1959
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
4
1:50:39
TSV Kiebingen
36:04 R. Grimm 1966, 36:40 S. Fröhlich 1968, 37:55 U. Fischer 1960
Calw
21.03.2009
5
1:52:59
Lauftreff Altburg
33:51 S. Paulo 1963, 38:25 G. Kober 1967, 40:43 U. Dunst 1957
Rheinzabern
13.12.2009
6
1:55:03
VfL Ostelsheim
37:58 A. Maidorn 1969, 38:13 R. Mohr 1969, 38:52 E. Schlenker 1944
Calw
21.03.2009
7
1:59:17
SV Rotfelden
36:54 A. Lutz 1962, 40:29 W. Veit 1954, 41:54 P. Hauck 1967
Calw
21.03.2009
8
2:04:24
Lauftreff Altburg
39:42 A. Straßer 1964, 41:23 G. Kober 1967, 43:19 R. Dalcolmo 1961
Altburg
26.09.2009
9
2:04:52
SV Rotfelden
40:17 G. Schnell 1957, 42:03 J. Stingl 1965, 42:32 F. Huss 1962
Altburg
26.09.2009

Halbmarathon

1
1:09:25
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Freiburg
29.03.2009
2
1:10:28
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
3
1:11:52
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
20.09.2009
4
1:14:07
LG Welfen
Freiburg
29.03.2009
5
1:14:36
Frank Honold (1969)
TSV Kusterdingen
St.Leon-Rot
13.09.2009
6
1:14:52
Frank Hermann (1968)
LSG Aalen
Aichach
05.04.2009
7
1:14:58
Bernd Weis (1968)
SG Dettingen/Erms
Öpfingen
11.04.2009
8
1:15:42
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
20.09.2009
9
1:16:09
Jürgen Illg (1969)
LG Weinstadt
Aichach
05.04.2009
10
1:17:06
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Aichach
05.04.2009
11
1:17:19
Ingo Weidner (1968)
LG Filder
Kandel
08.03.2009
12
1:17:25
LG Filstal
Aichach
05.04.2009
13
1:18:39
Stefan Ehmele (1968)
TG Biberach
Öpfingen
11.04.2009
14
1:18:48
Roland Klie (1968)
TSV Crailsheim
Niedernhall
13.09.2009
15
1:18:49
Klaus Vetter (1967)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kandel
08.03.2009

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:48:08
LG Neckar-Enz
1:11:52 F. Lafrenz 1966, 1:15:42 M. Kimmann 1966, 1:20:34 R. Teufel 1966
Karlsruhe
20.09.2009
2
3:50:23
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:11:59 D. Scherer 1966, 1:17:06 G. Bürker 1968, 1:26:46 D. Wolf 1961
Kandel
08.03.2009
3
3:55:51
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:11:59 E. Scherer 1966, 1:17:06 G. Bürker 1968, 1:26:46 D. Wolf 1961
Aichach
04.04.2009
4
4:07:23
TF Feuerbach
1:20:16 F. Heidinger 1963, 1:20:25 A. Schumann 1968, 1:26:42 S. Pohl 1964
St. Leon-Rot
13.09.2009
5
4:20:08
TSV Crailsheim
1:18:48 R. Klie 1968, 1:24:42 J. Haug 1998, 1:36:38 G. Breuninger 1964
Niedernhall
13.09.2009
6
4:32:13
SV Rotfelden
1:25:32 A. Lutz 1962, 1:31:31 W. Veit 1954, 1:35:10 P. Hauck 1967
Rheinzabern
11.04.2009
7
4:35:31
SV Rotfelden
1:24:07 G. Schnell 1957, 1:27:28 J. Stingl 1965, 1:43:56 W. Haselmaier 1955
Bruchhausen
05.12.2009
8
5:10:03
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:37:02 R. Kimmel 1966, 1:39:53 B. Sack-Kühner 1969, 1:53:08 J. Schultheiss 1968
Tübingen
06.12.2009

Marathon

1
2:29:31
LG Neckar-Enz
Essen
11.10.2009
2
2:33:00
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Frankfurt
25.10.2009
3
2:38:28
Frank Honold (1969)
TSV Kusterdingen
Frankfurt
25.10.2009
4
2:41:34
LG Filstal
Mainz
10.05.2009
5
2:44:03
TSV Kusterdingen
Freiburg
29.03.2009
6
2:44:26
Ingo Weidner (1968)
LG Filder
Mainz
10.05.2009
7
2:45:04
LG Neckar-Enz
Essen
11.10.2009
8
2:45:56
LG Welfen
Frankfurt
25.10.2009
9
2:48:28
Dietmar Veith (1968)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Großbottwar
18.10.2009
10
2:50:10
TF Feuerbach
Frankfurt
25.10.2009
11
2:50:48
TF Feuerbach
Frankfurt
25.10.2009
12
2:51:46
LG Neckar-Enz
Essen
11.10.2009
13
2:52:30
TSV Kiebingen
Bräunlingen
11.10.2009
14
2:53:41
Thilo Moser (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Mainz
10.05.2009
15
2:53:55
TSV Hildrizhausen
Ulm
20.09.2009

Marathon Mannschaft

1
7:44:26
LAV ASICS Tübingen
2:32:17 D. Koch 1964, 2:34:08 D. Scherer 1966, 2:38:01 C. Wolf 1964
Mainz
10.05.2009
2
8:04:23
LG Neckar-Enz
2:29:31 F. Lafrenz 1966, 2:45:04 M. Kimmann 1966, 2:49:48 E. Hammel 1961
Essen
11.10.2009
3
8:53:12
LG Neckar-Enz
2:50:27 R. Fischer 1964, 2:51:46 R. Teufel 1966, 3:10:59 D. Schmidt 1963
Essen
11.10.2009
4
9:00:50
SV Rotfelden
2:52:55 A. Lutz 1962, 2:54:28 G. Schnell 1957, 3:13:27 P. Hauck 1967
Düsseldorf
03.05.2009
5
9:13:30
Unterländer LG
2:46:43 W. Schütz 1959, 2:58:16 A. Knobloch 1965, 3:28:31 R. Reis 1952
Heilbronn
17.05.2009

100 km Straße

1
8:13:05
Dietmar Veith (1968)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Bad Neuenahr
03.10.2009
2
8:28:26
Thilo Moser (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad Neuenahr
03.10.2009
3
8:44:58
Andreas Baier (1969)
TSV Kusterdingen
Kienbaum
28.03.2009
4
9:47:45
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Biel/SUI
12.06.2009
5
12:31:15
TF Feuerbach
Biel/SUI
12.06.2009

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
18,02
-0,2
Frank Schmid (1967)
TS Schramberg
Rottweil
20.09.2009
2
20,4
-0,3
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
18.04.2009
3
20,75
-0,5
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
4
22,7
-0,3
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
18.04.2009

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
67,61
LG Freiberg a.N.
Metzingen
03.05.2009

4x100 m Staffel

1
50,97
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
2
51,96
LAC Degerloch
R. Gaudino 1962, L. Görsch 1958, A. Bazing 1966, H. Schlayer 1963
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
3
52,22
LG Neckar-Enz
M. Musch 1996, J. Melzl 1961, T. Riegraf 1967, G. Junginger 1961
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
4
55,10
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
M. Erdlenbruch 1959, T. Walter 1968, J. Hansen 1968, K. Gaul 1961
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
5
55,92
LG Rems-Welland
A. Bormann 1959, G. Widmann 1968, W. Fleck 1955, C. Müller 1961
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
6
55,99
LAC Degerloch
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:58,87
LG Rems-Welland
C. Müller 1961, R. Kolb 1966, R. Strehle 1964, W. Beyerle 1963
Oberkochen
01.07.2009

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
8:41,65
LSG Aalen
R. Ulmer 1962, C. Lecon 1965, F. Hermann 1968
Waldkirch
21.05.2009

Hochsprung

1
1,81
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
2
1,80
Frank Schmid (1967)
TS Schramberg
St. Wendel
28.06.2009
3
1,65
Tom Walter (1968)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
4
1,65
Thomas Horn (1968)
TV Gosheim
Spaichingen
27.06.2009
5
1,64
Frank Lauter (1969)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
05.09.2009
6
1,61
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
7
1,50
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
17.04.2009
8
1,49
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
9
1,45
LAC Degerloch
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
10
1,45
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
11.06.2009
11
1,41
Mike Puggé (1968)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
12
1,41
Markus Stahl (1967)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
11.06.2009
13
1,33
LAC Degerloch
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009

Stabhochsprung

1
3,40
Jörg Hansen (1968)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
2
2,40
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
3
2,20
Frank Schmid (1967)
TS Schramberg
Rottweil
20.09.2009
4
1,70
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
18.04.2009
5
1,10
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
18.04.2009

Weitsprung

1
6,12
+0,0
Frank Schmid (1967)
TS Schramberg
St. Wendel
27.06.2009
2
6,00
+0,4
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
31.07.2009
3
6,00
+0,1
Jürgen Hein (1965)
LAZ Salamander
Freiberg
18.09.2009
4
5,82
-0,4
Klaus Unger (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
5
5,67
-0,7
Jochen Bauer (1968)
LG Teck
Aulendorf
11.07.2009
6
5,63
+2,0
LG Rems-Welland
Freiberg
11.06.2009
7
5,48
+0,6
Dirk Gallmann (1965)
LAZ Salamander
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
8
5,48
+1,9
Jörg Hansen (1968)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Freiberg
11.06.2009
9
5,39
-0,5
Frank Lauter (1969)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
10
5,34
+0,0
SV Jungingen
Langenau
16.05.2009
11
5,26
-0,7
Spvgg Renningen
Flein
05.09.2009
12
5,20
+2,0
Markus Ruf (1968)
LG Filder
Freiberg
11.06.2009
13
5,20
+0,0
Dieter Becker (1965)
LG Rems-Welland
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
14
5,19
-0,3
Uwe Daum (1965)
LG Filder
Notzingen
28.06.2009
15
5,10
+0,1
TSV Meßstetten
Ostdorf
25.04.2009

Dreisprung

1
12,29
+0,7
Dirk Gallmann (1965)
LAZ Salamander
St. Wendel
28.06.2009
2
10,47
-0,7
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
18.09.2009
3
10,39
+0,3
LG Freiberg a.N.
Helmsheim
07.06.2009

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
11,60
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Ludwigburg
20.06.2009
2
11,58
Thomas Horn (1968)
TV Gosheim
Sulz
14.06.2009
3
11,39
Udo Stohrer (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
4
10,94
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
5
10,93
LG Welfen
Altshausen
19.04.2009
6
10,87
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
09.10.2009
7
10,76
Mike Puggé (1968)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
8
10,73
Udo Gillich (1965)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
26.04.2009
9
10,55
Jana Michel (1997)
TS Göppingen
Ludwigburg
20.06.2009
10
10,20
Frank Schmid (1967)
TS Schramberg
Löffingen
04.07.2009
11
10,09
SV Jungingen
Langenau
16.05.2009
12
10,01
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
28.03.2009
13
9,84
LG Staufen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
14
9,54
LAZ Salamander
Spiegelberg
26.07.2009
15
9,51
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
27.09.2009

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
37,92
LG Welfen
Altshausen
19.04.2009
2
37,22
Jürgen Gall (1968)
SGV Murr
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
3
37,02
TV Bronnweiler
Neckarsulm
19.04.2009
4
36,45
Udo Stohrer (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
5
33,42
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Flein
22.08.2009
6
32,14
Jürgen Hein (1965)
LAZ Salamander
Freiberg
18.09.2009
7
30,76
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
8
30,33
Jochen Bauer (1968)
LG Teck
Aulendorf
11.07.2009
9
30,05
Bernd Bauer (1968)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
10
30,03
Mike Puggé (1968)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
11
29,90
Udo Gillich (1965)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen
02.05.2009
12
29,40
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
13
28,91
Thomas Horn (1968)
TV Gosheim
Weilstetten
19.04.2009
14
28,81
LG Staufen
Lorch
03.04.2009
15
28,78
Klaus Föll (1965)
Unterländer LG
Flein
05.09.2009

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
31,06
Thomas Haller (1968)
LAZ Salamander
Oßweil
01.11.2009
2
30,91
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
03.07.2009
3
29,59
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
4
28,11
Michael Buck (1965)
SGV Murr
Dischingen
11.07.2009
5
27,88
LG Freiberg a.N.
Dischingen
11.07.2009
6
25,85
LG Freiberg a.N.
Oßweil
21.05.2009
7
25,54
Dirk Fahrion (1969)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
10.07.2009
8
25,21
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
9
23,71
LG Freiberg a.N.
Oßweil
21.05.2009
10
18,11
Michael Hampp (1966)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Oßweil
21.05.2009

Speerwurf 800 g

1
79,15
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
21.06.2009
2
57,64
Jürgen Augst (1969)
LG Filstal
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
3
52,63
René Nagel (1997)
TSV Kleinengstingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
12.07.2009
4
50,97
LG Welfen
Altshausen
19.04.2009
5
47,93
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Flein
22.08.2009
6
47,72
Jürgen Hein (1965)
LAZ Salamander
Freiberg
18.09.2009
7
45,36
TG Bad Waldsee
Altshausen
19.04.2009
8
41,19
Rainer Faust (1967)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2009
9
41,16
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
28.03.2009
10
40,94
Udo Gillich (1965)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Altshausen
19.04.2009
11
39,10
Klaus Föll (1965)
Unterländer LG
Flein
05.09.2009
12
37,75
Markus Ruf (1968)
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
13
36,17
Spvgg Renningen
Flein
05.09.2009
14
35,92
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
15
34,53
Harald Ristl (1967)
TSV Langenau
Giengen-Hürben
27.09.2009

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
9,45
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
2
9,38
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
3
8,65
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
18.04.2009
4
8,35
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
5
8,17
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
18.04.2009
6
5,98
Michael Hampp (1966)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
03.10.2009

5-Kampf

1
2.741
Jürgen Hein (1965)
LAZ Salamander
Freiberg
18.09.2009
6,00(+0,1)-47,72-25,1(-0,2)-32,14-6:44,4
2
2.653
LG Welfen
Ahlen
13.06.2009
4,96(+0,0)-44,21-27,46(+1,0)-33,80-5:23,35
3
2.171
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Ahlen
13.06.2009
4,53(+0,6)-25,35-27,72(+1,1)-19,51-4:43,25
4
2.041
LG Freiberg a.N.
Essingen
27.06.2009
4,80(-0,8)-22,93-27,23(+0,0)-25,50-5:39,89

10-Kampf

1
5.012
Frank Schmid (1967)
TS Schramberg
Rottweil
19.09.2009
12,53(+0,3)-6,00(+0,1)-9,70-1,76-59,83/18,02(-0,2)-23,70-2,20-28,76-5:51,21
2
3.899
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
17.04.2009
12,9(+1,2)-4,99(+1,7)-8,15-1,50-60,3/20,4(-0,3)-24,34-1,10-21,43-5:29,2
3
3.446
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
13,94(+0,1)-4,58(+0,0)-7,77-1,44-68,65/20,75(-0,5)-19,87-2,40-31,90-6:13,73
4
3.222
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
17.04.2009
13,2(+0,2)-4,68(+1,1)-8,85-1,45-71,5/22,7(-0,3)-23,11-1,70-36,22-7:05,5

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.416
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
29,59-10,31-30,76-35,92-9,45
2
2.123
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
25,21-9,43-29,40-32,21-8,35
3
1.910
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
18.04.2009
21,63-8,44-23,11-36,22-8,17
4
1.793
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
25,61-7,70-24,79-20,03-9,38
5
1.660
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
18.04.2009
25,70-8,00-18,52-21,53-8,65
6
1.214
Michael Hampp (1966)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
17,63-6,00-15,71-24,59-5,98