WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

Senioren M65

100 m

1
13,24
+0,7
Fritz Reichle (1942)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Lahti/FIN
30.07.2009
2
13,43
+0,0
MTG Wangen
Vatterstetten
11.07.2009
3
14,01
+1,9
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Vatterstetten
11.07.2009
4
14,25
+0,0
LG Strohgäu
Flein
22.08.2009
5
14,1
+0,4
SV Vaihingen
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
6
14,35
+0,3
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Plochingen
11.09.2009
7
14,58
-1,0
LG Kernen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
8
15,24
-0,7
Guenter Baur (1943)
TSV Frickenhausen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
9
15,56
+1,0
Otto Schießl (1944)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
10
16,48
+0,0
TSV Crailsheim
Edenkoben
13.06.2009

200 m

1
27,32
-0,1
Fritz Reichle (1942)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Lahti/FIN
03.08.2009
2
27,80
+0,4
MTG Wangen
Lahti/FIN
29.07.2009
3
29,44
+0,0
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Ahlen
14.06.2009
4
29,72
+0,0
LG Kernen
Essingen
27.06.2009
5
30,19
-0,8
LG Strohgäu
Vatterstetten
12.07.2009
6
30,45
+0,0
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Essingen
27.06.2009
7
31,88
-0,4
Guenter Baur (1943)
TSV Frickenhausen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
8
32,26
-1,3
Roland Eisele (1944)
TSV Calw
Flein
05.09.2009
9
32,50
+0,0
SV Vaihingen
Essingen
27.06.2009

400 m

1
67,60
LG Strohgäu
Vatterstetten
11.07.2009
2
69,71
LG Kernen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
3
70,34
SV Vaihingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
4
74,13
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Lahti/FIN
27.07.2009

800 m

1
2:49,57
SV Vaihingen
Vatterstetten
11.07.2009
2
2:59,04
Werner Haag (1943)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
3
3:05,51
Gerhard Deeg (1942)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Helmsheim
07.06.2009

1.000 m

1
4:29,8
Jürgen Deeg (1942)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
03.06.2009

1.500 m

1
5:35,5
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
03.06.2009
2
5:57,49
SV Vaihingen
Besigheim
29.07.2009
3
6:02,42
Rudi Wurster (1940)
VfL Freudenstadt
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
4
6:10,11
Gerhard Deeg (1942)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
5
6:42,40
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Ahlen
14.06.2009
6
6:43,18
LG Kernen
Essingen
27.06.2009
7
8:05,92
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Lahti/FIN
28.07.2009

3.000 m

1
12:03,73
Werner Mey (1940)
TSG Balingen
Plochingen
11.09.2009
2
12:38,11
DJK Göppingen
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
3
12:42,88
LG Kernen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
4
12:56,19
Gerhard Deeg (1942)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Besigheim
29.07.2009
5
13:26,59
Hans Haidle (1944)
LG Kernen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
6
14:22,2
Jürgen Deeg (1942)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
10.06.2009

5.000 m

1
19:54,31
VfL Ostelsheim
Mühlhausen
19.09.2009

10.000 m

1
40:26,51
VfL Ostelsheim
Vatterstetten
10.07.2009
2
51:33,0
Jürgen Deeg (1942)
VfL Ostelsheim
Pforzheim
17.05.2009

10 km Straße

1
38:52
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw
21.03.2009
2
40:25
Ömer Sirin (1941)
TSG Schnaitheim
Süßen
11.07.2009
3
41:24
LG Welfen
Blitzenreute
31.07.2009
4
43:21
LG Staufen
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
5
43:44
Edwin Müller (1943)
TSV Riedlingen
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
6
44:57
Gerhard Deeg (1942)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
7
45:13
DJK Göppingen
Süßen
11.07.2009
8
45:40
LG Kernen
Calw
21.03.2009
9
46:40
SV Auingen
Calw
21.03.2009
10
47:27
Dieter Bäuml (1941)
Murrtal-Runners
Schwaikheim
14.11.2009
11
48:01
Gerhard Oehme (1941)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Calw
21.03.2009
12
48:03
Hans Haidle (1944)
LG Kernen
Calw
21.03.2009
13
48:47
Gerold Weihs (1943)
LG Welfen
Blitzenreute
31.07.2009
14
49:06
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
04.10.2009
15
49:11
Werner Rakus (1942)
LG Brenztal
Geislingen
15.05.2009

Halbmarathon

1
1:24:53
VfL Ostelsheim
Aichach
04.04.2009
2
1:30:51
Ömer Sirin (1941)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
14.06.2009
3
1:30:55
LG Welfen
Tenero/ITA
08.11.2009
4
1:34:25
LG Staufen
St. Leon-Rot
13.09.2009
5
1:36:52
Gerhard Alt (1941)
SC Plüderhausen
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
6
1:40:31
Edwin Müller (1943)
TSV Riedlingen
Karlsruhe
20.09.2009
7
1:42:14
Gerhard Deeg (1942)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
St. Leon-Rot
13.09.2009
8
1:45:09
Ulrich Härle (1942)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
9
1:46:38
Werner Rakus (1942)
LG Brenztal
Bad Buchau
18.07.2009
10
1:47:09
TV Spaichingen
Bräunlingen
11.10.2009
11
1:48:00
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Niedernhall
13.09.2009
12
1:48:26
Hans Haidle (1944)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
13
1:49:00
LG Neckar-Enz
Großbottwar
18.10.2009
14
1:50:02
Gerhard Oehme (1941)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
St.Leon-Rot
13.09.2009
15
1:51:02
Gerold Weihs (1943)
LG Welfen
Bad Buchau
18.07.2009

Marathon

1
3:38:45
Klaus Woldert (1941)
TUS Metzingen
Mainz
10.05.2009
2
3:45:42
Ulrich Härle (1942)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Berlin
20.09.2009
3
4:00:38
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Hamburg
26.04.2009
4
4:30:10
Jürgen Deeg (1942)
VfL Ostelsheim
Bühlertal
19.07.2009

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
19,04
+0,0
LG Kernen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
2
20,36
+0,0
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Helmsheim
06.06.2009

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
50,40
LG Kernen
Vaterstetten
10.07.2009
2
56,04
LG Strohgäu
Vatterstetten
10.07.2009
3
57,60
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Vatterstetten
10.07.2009

4x100 m Staffel

1
56,12
LG Kernen
A. Kappes 1939, K. Bahr 1944, M. Zick 1938, U. Schmid 1944
Helmsheim
07.06.2009

10 km Straßengehen

1
1:09:04
Alfred Ludwig (1940)
VfL Munderkingen
Zittau
25.04.2009

Hochsprung

1
1,44
SpVgg Satteldorf
Vatterstetten
11.07.2009
2
1,42
LG Kernen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
3
1,38
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
4
1,33
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Lahti/FIN
27.07.2009
5
1,30
TSV Crailsheim
Edenkoben
13.06.2009
6
1,20
SV Vaihingen
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
7
1,20
Roland Eisele (1944)
TSV Calw
Flein
05.09.2009

Stabhochsprung

1
2,90
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Lahti/FIN
28.07.2009
2
2,30
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
3
1,70
SV Vaihingen
Schwieberdingen
02.08.2009

Weitsprung

1
4,55
+0,1
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Flein
05.09.2009
2
4,42
+0,1
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Lahti/FIN
27.07.2009
3
4,24
-0,8
Heinz Krämer (1940)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
4
4,18
+0,0
LG Kernen
Essingen
27.06.2009
5
4,10
+0,0
Roland Eisele (1944)
TSV Calw
Flein
05.09.2009
6
3,75
+0,6
SV Vaihingen
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
7
3,69
-0,4
Guenter Baur (1943)
TSV Frickenhausen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009

Dreisprung

1
8,54
-0,5
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
11,71
Theo Ripp (1943)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Murr
28.03.2009
2
11,46
TSV Crailsheim
Pforzheim
17.05.2009
3
11,00
Manfred Ebach (1940)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Murr
28.03.2009
4
10,74
SpVgg Satteldorf
Igersheim
17.10.2009
5
10,63
TSG Balingen
Weilstetten
19.04.2009
6
10,43
LG Kernen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
7
10,27
Bruno Werner (1940)
TSV Laupheim
Wain
21.06.2009
8
10,09
Volker Frey (1942)
LAZ Salamander
Flein
05.09.2009
9
10,07
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Flein
05.09.2009
10
10,05
Max Preissing (1941)
TSV Altheim-Alb 1933
Langenau
16.05.2009
11
9,79
LG Weinstadt
Löffingen
04.07.2009
12
9,65
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Lahti/FIN
27.07.2009
13
9,54
LG Kernen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
14
9,34
Alfred Huber (1944)
SV Jungingen
Jungingen
11.07.2009
15
9,26
Helmut Seiter (1941)
TG Nürtingen
Notzingen
28.06.2009

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
41,07
Theo Ripp (1943)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Essingen
28.06.2009
2
37,49
LG Kernen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
3
36,62
SpVgg Satteldorf
Igersheim
17.10.2009
4
34,93
TSV Crailsheim
Raststatt
21.05.2009
5
33,59
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Ahlen
14.06.2009
6
33,42
Roland Eisele (1944)
TSV Calw
Flein
05.09.2009
7
32,91
TSG Balingen
Weilstetten
19.04.2009
8
32,90
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Lahti/FIN
28.07.2009
9
31,16
Manfred Ebach (1940)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Flein
05.09.2009
10
29,68
Bruno Werner (1940)
TSV Laupheim
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
11
26,86
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
07.08.2009
12
25,98
Franz Haiplik (1942)
TS Göppingen
Lorch
04.04.2009
13
24,12
SV Vaihingen
Schwieberdingen
02.08.2009
14
19,08
Wolfgang Walz (1943)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2009

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
50,05
SpVgg Satteldorf
Oßweil
21.05.2009
2
27,59
TSG Balingen
Löffingen
04.07.2009
3
23,46
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
04.10.2009
4
22,15
Theo Ripp (1943)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Waiblingen
03.10.2009

Speerwurf 600 g

1
42,61
Volker Frey (1942)
LAZ Salamander
Schorndorf
05.04.2009
2
37,26
SpVgg Satteldorf
Igersheim
17.10.2009
3
35,70
Roland Eisele (1944)
TSV Calw
Flein
05.09.2009
4
35,39
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
5
31,14
LG Esslingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
6
31,01
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Ahlen
14.06.2009
7
30,61
SV Vaihingen
Flein
05.09.2009
8
30,01
TSG Balingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
9
29,35
LG Weinstadt
Neckarsulm
19.04.2009
10
28,06
LG Kernen
Essingen
27.06.2009
11
27,04
Franz Haiplik (1942)
TS Göppingen
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
12
24,48
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
05.04.2009

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
17,49
SpVgg Satteldorf
Igersheim
17.10.2009
2
9,77
TSG Balingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009

5-Kampf

1
3.218
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Ahlen
14.06.2009
4,38(+0,3)-31,01-29,44(+0,0)-33,59-6:42,40
2
2.994
LG Kernen
Essingen
27.06.2009
4,18(+0,0)-28,06-29,72(+0,0)-30,97-6:43,18
3
2.659
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Essingen
27.06.2009
4,39(-0,1)-34,46-30,45(+0,0)-28,81-9:09,17
4
2.510
SV Vaihingen
Essingen
27.06.2009
3,49 (SP)-27,49 (20)-32,50 (DI)-24,03 (1K)-6:21,27 ()

10-Kampf

1
6.047
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Lahti/FIN
27.07.2009
14,38(-1,5)-4,42(+0,1)-9,65-1,33-74,13/20,7(+0,8)-32,90-2,90-33,67-8:05,92
2
4.615
SV Vaihingen
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
14,1(+0,4)-3,75(+0,6)-7,50-1,20-71,8/aufg.-24,12-1,70-26,86-6:19,0

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
4.083
SpVgg Satteldorf
Igersheim
17.10.2009
44,82-10,57-36,02-36,56-17,49
2
2.750
TSG Balingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
26,74-9,21-30,43-29,82-9,77