WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

Seniorinnen W40

100 m

1
13,48
+0,2
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
2
13,79
+0,0
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
16.05.2009
3
13,79
+1,5
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Pforzheim
04.10.2009
4
13,90
-0,5
TV Oberndorf
Rottweil
09.05.2009
5
13,93
+0,2
LAC Degerloch
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
6
14,08
-0,6
Yvonne Backe (1968)
LG Filder
Freiberg
11.06.2009
7
14,33
+0,0
LG Sigmaringen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
8
14,40
+0,5
SGV Murr
Flein
22.08.2009
9
14,60
-1,7
LG Sigmaringen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
10
15,20
+0,2
Andrea Kern (1969)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
11.06.2009
11
15,33
+0,0
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
12
15,33
-0,6
LAC Degerloch
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
13
17,11
+0,7
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
27.09.2009

200 m

1
27,94
+0,1
LG Freiberg a.N.
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
2
27,8
-0,7
LAC Degerloch
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
3
28,24
+0,5
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
14.06.2009
4
28,3
-0,7
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
5
29,08
+0,0
Birgit Bendel (1968)
SV Reinstetten
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
6
30,00
+0,2
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Maulbronn
25.07.2009
7
30,68
+0,0
SGV Murr
Schwieberdingen
16.05.2009
8
31,64
-1,1
Angela Wegele (1966)
TSG Schnaitheim
Hürben
15.05.2009
9
33,5
+0,3
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
09.10.2009

400 m

1
62,21
Birgit Bendel (1968)
SV Reinstetten
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
2
68,56
Gisela Rosen (1967)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
13.06.2009

800 m

1
2:19,20
Birgit Bendel (1968)
SV Reinstetten
Mannheim
20.06.2009
2
2:45,13
Sandra Geiger (1969)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
11.06.2009
3
2:45,81
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
4
2:55,15
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
5
3:02,17
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
11.06.2009
6
3:04,16
LAC Degerloch
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
7
3:11,3
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
02.08.2009
8
3:12,24
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Pforzheim
04.10.2009

1.500 m

1
5:10,23
Birgit Bendel (1968)
SV Reinstetten
Helmsheim
06.06.2009

3.000 m

1
12:04,0
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
10.06.2009
2
12:50,92
Birgit Ege (1968)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
07.05.2009
3
12:55,3
Silke Sommer (1969)
SF Gechingen
Calw-Stammheim
10.06.2009
4
15:37,8
Unterländer LG
Oberderdingen
17.07.2009

5.000 m

1
20:57,12
VfL Ostelsheim
Pforzheim
17.05.2009
2
21:47,52
Unterländer LG
Flein
05.09.2009
3
22:12,9
TSG Backnang
Murrhardt
15.07.2009
4
26:05,49
Unterländer LG
Flein
05.09.2009

10.000 m

1
42:20,3
VfL Ostelsheim
Bieigheim
02.04.2009
2
54:37,6
Monika Koch (1968)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
03.10.2009

10 km Straße

1
39:40
LG Lauter
Süßen
11.07.2009
2
41:52
Birgit Fauser (1969)
SV Reinstetten
Ehingen
06.09.2009
3
42:08
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw
21.03.2009
4
42:10
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
5
42:12
Birgit Bendel (1968)
SV Reinstetten
Kellmünz
04.04.2009
6
42:19
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Calw
21.03.2009
7
43:54
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
04.10.2009
8
44:04
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
9
44:10
TSG Backnang
Calw
21.03.2009
10
44:32
Martina Fuchs (1968)
LG Filstal
Süßen
11.07.2009
11
44:38
Imke Constien (1966)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw
21.03.2009
12
44:39
Heike Knisel (1965)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
13
45:26
Katrin Kummer (1967)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kusterdingen
19.07.2009
14
45:31
Sylvia Küber (1966)
TSG Leutkirch
Kellmünz
04.04.2009
15
45:33
Helga Zöller (1965)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Süßen
11.07.2009

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:09:30
Unterländer LG
42:10 K. Weimar-Silcher 1965, 43:16 S. Rüttler 1963, 44:04 J. Federico 1967
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
2
2:11:18
VfL Ostelsheim
42:08 M. Kummer 1965, 44:32 A. Becker 1962, 44:38 I. Constien 1966
Calw
21.03.2009
3
2:16:41
LAV ASICS Tübingen
45:26 K. Kummer 1967, 45:32 H. Knisel 1965, 45:43 U. Groh 1955
Kusterdingen
19.07.2009
4
2:18:35
LG Welfen
44:57 I. Roos 1960, 45:22 I. Kessinger 1964, 48:16 B. Ege 1968
Ravensburg
27.06.2009
5
2:36:13
Lauftreff Altburg
49:17 E. Lang 1967, 53:06 R. Pfrommer 1963, 53:50 K. Nagl 1951
Calw
21.03.2009

Halbmarathon

1
1:26:18
LG Lauter
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
2
1:29:30
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
St. Leon-Rot
13.09.2009
3
1:32:21
VfL Ostelsheim
St. Leon-Rot
13.09.2009
4
1:34:17
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
20.09.2009
5
1:39:25
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
17.05.2009
6
1:39:37
LG Neckar-Enz
Großbottwar
18.10.2009
7
1:39:46
Heike Knisel (1965)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Sigmaringen
01.05.2009
8
1:40:10
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
9
1:41:07
Helga Zöller (1965)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
20.09.2009
10
1:42:57
Angela Wegele (1966)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
14.06.2009
11
1:43:05
Lucia Wyhler (1968)
TSV Schmiden
Großbottwar
18.10.2009
12
1:44:23
Rahel Dengler (1969)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
06.12.2009
13
1:44:26
Susanne Lempp (1969)
Turnerbund Beinstein
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
14
1:44:38
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Großbottwar
18.10.2009
15
1:44:58
TF Feuerbach
Großbottwar
18.10.2009

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:30:31
LG Neckar-Enz
1:26:14 E. Brenner 1961, 1:30:00 G. Bathmaker 1959, 1:34:17 C. Xander 1968
Niedernhall
13.09.2009
2
5:09:44
Unterländer LG
1:39:25 P. Schmiedel 1968, 1:41:56 S. Rüttler 1963, 1:48:23 J. Federico 1967
Heilbronn
17.05.2009
3
5:12:27
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:43:52 F. Blumtritt-Stöhr 1961, 1:44:12 P. Wurster 1962, 1:44:23 R. Dengler 1969
Tübingen
06.12.2009
4
5:35:07
SC Neubulach
1:50:02 B. Ohngemach 1968, 1:52:15 A. Niethammer 1965, 1:52:50 D. Spahn 1959
Bräunlingen
11.10.2009

Marathon

1
3:10:25
Beate Roth (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
20.09.2009
2
3:15:32
Unterländer LG
Freiburg
29.03.2009
3
3:17:01
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Frankfurt
25.10.2009
4
3:18:53
LG Neckar-Enz
Essen
11.10.2009
5
3:20:43
VfL Ostelsheim
Frankfurt
25.10.2009
6
3:23:56
Katrin Kummer (1967)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bosten/USA
20.04.2009
7
3:25:24
Imke Constien (1966)
VfL Ostelsheim
Burg
19.04.2009
8
3:25:56
TSG Backnang
Amsterdam/NEL
18.10.2009
9
3:43:59
Ute Lafrenz (1966)
LG Neckar-Enz
Essen
11.10.2009
10
3:49:30
Heike Christ (1969)
LT Sulz am Eck
Hamburg
25.01.2009
11
3:50:38
Elke Hitzker (1965)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiburg
29.03.2009
12
4:01:23
Silke Sommer (1969)
SF Gechingen
Frankfurt
25.10.2009
13
4:05:33
Annette Reim (1968)
LG Calw
Karlsruhe
20.09.2009
14
4:12:08
Siglinde Mutz (1966)
LG Nagoldtal
Düsseldorf
03.05.2009
15
4:19:03
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Berlin
20.09.2009

Marathon Mannschaft

1
10:19:07
LG Neckar-Enz
3:16:15 G. Bathmaker 1959, 3:18:53 C. Xander 1968, 3:43:59 U. Lafrenz 1966
Essen
11.10.2009
2
12:26:09
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
4:03:33 S. Schonder 1959, 4:03:33 E. Wößner 1951, 4:19:03 S. Schöffel 1965
Berlin
20.09.2009

100 km Straße

1
9:57:13
Heike Christ (1969)
LT Sulz am Eck
Kienbaum
28.03.2009
2
10:36:11
LG Rems-Murr
Biel/SUI
13.06.2009

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
12,4
+0,2
LAC Degerloch
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
2
13,01
-0,6
LG Rems-Murr
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
3
14,4
+0,2
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
4
15,51
-0,6
Ulla Reichel (1966)
LG Teck
Helmsheim
06.06.2009

4x100 m Staffel

1
58,90
LG Neckar-Enz
A. Maier 1997, D. Schumacher 1994, P. Bach 1962, S. Diesch 1997
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009

4x400 m Staffel

1
5:21,32
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
25:13,98
LSG Aalen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
2
26:31,7
TSG Esslingen
Gengenbach
09.07.2009

10 km Straßengehen

1
51:45
LSG Aalen
Biberach
09.05.2009
2
53:07
TSG Esslingen
Biberach
09.05.2009

20 km Straßengehen

1
2:04:42
TSG Esslingen
Zittau
25.04.2009

Hochsprung

1
1,58
LG Rems-Murr
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
2
1,50
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
3
1,46
Andrea Kern (1969)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
11.06.2009
4
1,42
Claudia Bauer (1966)
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
5
1,36
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
6
1,30
LAC Degerloch
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
7
1,30
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
09.10.2009
8
1,28
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
9
1,26
Anne Jung (1966)
LAC Degerloch
Freiberg
11.06.2009

Stabhochsprung

1
2,70
LG Sigmaringen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2009

Weitsprung

1
4,87
+0,0
LAC Degerloch
St. Wendel
27.06.2009
2
4,77
+1,3
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
3
4,47
+0,3
Ulla Reichel (1966)
LG Teck
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
4
4,46
+0,0
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mühlacker
17.05.2009
5
4,46
+0,1
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
02.08.2009
6
4,45
+1,7
Yvonne Backe (1968)
LG Filder
Freiberg
11.06.2009
7
4,32
+0,0
SGV Murr
Flein
22.08.2009
8
3,95
+0,2
Paul Ebner (1997)
LG Filder
Notzingen
28.06.2009
9
3,78
+0,1
LG Filder
Notzingen
28.06.2009
10
3,66
-1,0
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mühlacker
17.05.2009
11
3,60
+0,6
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
10.10.2009
12
3,59
+0,5
LAC Degerloch
Freiberg
11.06.2009
13
3,21
+0,9
LAC Degerloch
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
14
2,70
 
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
27.09.2009

Dreisprung

1
9,62
-0,6
Ulla Reichel (1966)
LG Teck
Helmsheim
07.06.2009

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
10,68
Claudia Bauer (1966)
LG Filder
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
2
10,52
Gisela Rosen (1967)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
09.05.2009
3
10,50
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
4
10,20
Nico Kilian (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Rottweil
09.05.2009
5
9,54
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
11.06.2009
6
9,51
Angela Ludwig (1969)
TSV Ölbronn
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2009
7
9,23
Ulla Reichel (1966)
LG Teck
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
8
8,69
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
9
8,31
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
10
8,12
LG Filder
Notzingen
28.06.2009
11
8,10
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
04.07.2009
12
7,90
LAC Degerloch
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
13
7,61
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mühlacker
17.05.2009
14
7,40
SGV Murr
Murr
26.07.2009
15
7,38
Ute Hauser (1967)
TSV Meßstetten
Ostdorf
25.04.2009

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
33,49
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
28.06.2009
2
32,75
LG Sigmaringen
Igersheim
17.10.2009
3
27,04
LG Kappelberg
Köngen
22.07.2009
4
26,20
Ulla Reichel (1966)
LG Teck
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
5
19,23
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
6
17,36
TG Biberach
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
7
13,37
LAC Degerloch
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
41,60
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Oßweil
21.05.2009
2
38,62
LG Sigmaringen
Igersheim
17.10.2009
3
37,36
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
22.06.2009
4
30,83
TG Biberach
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
5
29,06
VfL Waiblingen
Ensdorf
13.09.2009
6
28,07
TG Nürtingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
7
24,76
Sigrid Barlak (1966)
TG Biberach
Dischingen
11.07.2009
8
22,17
Petra Müller (1967)
LAZ Salamander
Ensdorf
13.09.2009

Speerwurf 600 g

1
33,55
LG Rems-Murr
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
2
29,98
Ulla Reichel (1966)
LG Teck
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
3
29,83
Andrea Kern (1969)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
11.06.2009
4
26,69
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009
5
25,94
TG Nürtingen
Balingen
13.09.2009
6
24,45
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
04.07.2009
7
24,28
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
8
23,50
Claudia Bauer (1966)
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
10.10.2009
9
22,05
Angela Wegele (1966)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
10
18,51
LAC Degerloch
Schwieberdingen
02.08.2009
11
18,38
TG Biberach
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
12
15,17
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
10.10.2009
13
15,16
LAC Degerloch
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
11,72
LG Sigmaringen
Lahti/FIN
30.07.2009
2
9,40
TG Biberach
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
3
9,11
TG Nürtingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009

7-Kampf

1
3.949
LAC Degerloch
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
12,4(+0,2)-1,24-7,90/27,8(-0,7)-4,80(+0,4)-18,51-3:00,4
2
3.728
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
14,4(+0,2)-1,36-8,69/28,3(-0,7)-4,46(+0,1)-23,15-3:11,3
3
2.194
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
09.10.2009
aufg.-1,30-7,10/33,5(+0,3)-3,60(+0,6)-15,17-3:12,8

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.818
LG Sigmaringen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
36,84-7,73-30,00-23,10-10,70
2
2.629
TG Nürtingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
28,07-9,05-32,27-23,56-9,11
3
2.155
TG Biberach
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
30,83-7,06-17,36-18,38-9,40