WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

Senioren M70

100 m

1
13,78
+0,0
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Flein
22.08.2009
2
14,13
+0,0
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
3
14,33
-0,5
LG Kernen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
4
14,52
+0,1
TG Nürtingen
Ostfildern/Nellingen
02.05.2009
5
14,72
+0,0
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
28.06.2009
6
15,01
+0,9
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Mühlhausen
19.09.2009
7
15,83
+0,0
TSV Veringenstadt
Weingarten
15.05.2009
8
16,22
+0,0
TSV Urach
Flein
10.10.2009
9
17,52
-1,2
Horst Herrler (1938)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Nieder-Olm
26.09.2009
10
18,55
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
11
18,66
+0,0
Harald Hahn (1936)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Flein
10.10.2009

200 m

1
29,60
-0,8
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
2
30,01
-0,8
LG Kernen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
3
30,44
+0,2
TG Nürtingen
Pforzheim
17.05.2009
4
30,92
-0,5
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Untergruppenbach
26.04.2009

400 m

1
72,76
VfL Waiblingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
2
75,96
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Flein
10.10.2009
3
85,70
TSV Urach
Flein
10.10.2009
4
104,83
Harald Hahn (1936)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Flein
10.10.2009

800 m

1
2:42,23
VfL Waiblingen
Vatterstetten
10.07.2009
2
3:08,76
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Helmsheim
07.06.2009

1.000 m

1
4:24,70
Hubert Hönle (1936)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Essingen
28.06.2009

1.500 m

1
5:37,04
VfL Waiblingen
Lahti/FIN
06.08.2009
2
5:53,68
Helmut Turba (1939)
Murrtal-Runners
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
3
7:28,79
TSV Urach
Flein
11.10.2009
4
7:51,65
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Flein
11.10.2009
5
8:19,34
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
27.06.2009
6
9:21,65
Harald Hahn (1936)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Flein
11.10.2009

3.000 m

1
11:17,48
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
2
12:54,18
VfL Waiblingen
Essingen
28.06.2009
3
15:03,72
LG Kernen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009

5.000 m

1
20:50,20
Helmut Turba (1939)
Murrtal-Runners
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
2
25:47,0
Hubert Hönle (1936)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Dinkelsbühl
02.07.2009

10.000 m

1
47:31,87
Karl Freund (1938)
TSV Lautlingen
Fischbach
14.08.2009
2
53:47,7
Josef Geiger (1938)
TSG Münsingen
Reutlingen
23.09.2009

10 km Straße

1
40:16
Walter Koch (1939)
LG Filder
Hambrücken
23.08.2009
2
45:58
Karl Freund (1938)
TSV Lautlingen
Altenburg
12.09.2009
3
46:16
TG Trossingen
Tuttlingen
13.06.2009
4
46:57
VfL Waiblingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2009
5
48:29
Fritz Besch (1937)
IGL Reutlingen
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
6
48:34
Gert Hoffmann (1938)
TSV Kusterdingen
Kusterdingen
19.07.2009
7
52:48
Josef Buck (1938)
LG Welfen
Kellmünz
04.04.2009
8
54:22
Helmut Banitz (1936)
MTV Stuttgart
Schwaikheim
14.11.2009
9
54:27
Hubert Hönle (1936)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
10
55:52
Robert Geiger (1936)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Geislingen
15.05.2009
11
55:57
Herbert Grupp (1939)
VfL Freudenstadt
Ebnisee
21.06.2009
12
56:47
Horst Sander (1935)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Süßen
11.07.2009
13
1:01:27
Rolf Steincke (1937)
IGL Reutlingen
Ehingen
06.09.2009

Halbmarathon

1
1:26:16
Walter Koch (1939)
LG Filder
Kandel
08.03.2009
2
1:34:52
Hans Meinel (1938)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
17.05.2009
3
1:51:26
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
4
1:53:02
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
5
1:53:15
Peter Knaack (1939)
VfL Freudenstadt
Karlsruhe
20.09.2009
6
1:53:31
Fritz Besch (1937)
IGL Reutlingen
Öpfingen
11.04.2009
7
1:59:54
Josef Buck (1938)
LG Welfen
Sigmaringen
01.05.2009
8
2:07:33
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
9
2:13:11
Willi Kuhn (1937)
Schiverein Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Stuttgart
21.06.2009

Marathon

1
3:26:17
Hans Meinel (1938)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Hamburg
26.04.2009
2
4:01:57
Bernd Benda (1939)
TSG Leutkirch
Großbottwar
18.10.2009
3
4:16:00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Berlin
20.09.2009

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
15,42
+0,4
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Limburgerhof
31.05.2009
2
16,22
+0,9
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Flein
11.10.2009
3
16,72
-0,2
TSV Veringenstadt
Weingarten
16.05.2009
4
18,02
+0,9
TSV Urach
Flein
11.10.2009
5
22,08
+0,9
Harald Hahn (1936)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Flein
11.10.2009

4x100 m Staffel

1
63,32
LG Kernen
W. Matthes 1934, M. Zick 1938, G. Kritzer 1933, A. Kappes 1939
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
32:00,6
TSG Esslingen
Gengenbach
09.07.2009
2
32:11,39
Alfred Daske (1935)
PSG Calw
Helmsheim
06.06.2009

10.000 m Bahngehen

1
1:08:54,17
TSG Esslingen
Mainburg
16.05.2009

5 km Straßengehen

1
32:03
Nadine Bengel (1996)
TSV Meßstetten
Horgau
18.07.2009

10 km Straßengehen

1
1:13:00
Alfred Daske (1935)
PSG Calw
Hollenburg/AUT
03.10.2009

20 km Straßengehen

1
2:19:09
Alfred Daske (1935)
PSG Calw
Biberach
09.05.2009

Hochsprung

1
1,35
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
2
1,35
LG Staufen
Vatterstetten
11.07.2009
3
1,32
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Flein
10.10.2009
4
1,28
TSV Veringenstadt
Weingarten
15.05.2009
5
1,04
Harald Hahn (1936)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Flein
10.10.2009

Stabhochsprung

1
2,80
TSV Urach
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
2
2,40
TSV Veringenstadt
Weingarten
16.05.2009
3
2,00
Horst Herrler (1938)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
4
1,80
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Flein
11.10.2009

Weitsprung

1
4,80
+0,0
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
13.06.2009
2
4,41
-1,2
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
3
4,29
-0,3
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
4
4,10
+0,7
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
5
3,97
+0,0
MTV Stuttgart
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
6
3,93
+0,5
TSV Veringenstadt
Weingarten
15.05.2009
7
3,71
+0,1
TSV Urach
Flein
10.10.2009
8
3,11
-2,2
Horst Herrler (1938)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Nieder-Olm
26.09.2009
9
2,66
+0,1
Harald Hahn (1936)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Flein
10.10.2009

Dreisprung

1
9,11
-0,5
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2009

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
13,78
TSV Geislingen
Pforzheim
17.05.2009
2
13,55
LG Hohenlohe
Vatterstetten
11.07.2009
3
11,47
Dieter Kull (1939)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Flein
05.09.2009
4
11,32
Dieter Just (1938)
LG Kernen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
5
11,28
Gustav Jenne (1936)
Unterländer LG
Limburgerhof
31.05.2009
6
10,84
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
19.04.2009
7
10,83
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2009
8
10,64
SV Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
19.04.2009
9
10,19
TSV Veringenstadt
Weingarten
15.05.2009
10
10,15
Rolf Raisch (1935)
TG Nürtingen
Igersheim
17.10.2009
11
9,86
Otto Klatt (1937)
TV Stetten u.H.
Weilstetten
19.04.2009
12
9,60
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
19.04.2009
13
9,53
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
02.05.2009
14
9,50
Karl Steiner (1932)
TV Birenbach
Köngen
25.04.2009
15
9,24
Max Weber (1938)
TV Rottenburg
Rottenburg
17.07.2009

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
44,02
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
28.06.2009
2
42,17
Wilfried Hack (1938)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
19.04.2009
3
35,96
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Limburgerhof
31.05.2009
4
34,35
Rolf Raisch (1935)
TG Nürtingen
Geislingen
20.09.2009
5
32,98
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Essingen
28.06.2009
6
32,77
Gustav Jenne (1936)
Unterländer LG
Flein
05.09.2009
7
31,02
Dieter Kull (1939)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Flein
05.09.2009
8
30,51
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
19.04.2009
9
29,40
TSV Urach
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
10
27,76
TSV Veringenstadt
Stetten am kalten Markt
21.06.2009
11
27,45
Horst Herrler (1938)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Köngen
25.04.2009
12
26,43
SV Neckarsulm
Schrozberg
25.04.2009
13
25,32
Harald Hahn (1936)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Flein
11.10.2009
14
25,30
Ernst Horak (1934)
Turnerbund Beinstein
Köngen
25.04.2009
15
19,50
Jens Ziganke (1988)
LG Staufen
Essingen
28.06.2009

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
47,21
Willi Kiener (1938)
LG Staufen
Oßweil
21.05.2009
2
40,55
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Dischingen
25.04.2009
3
39,12
LG Hohenlohe
Würzburg
21.03.2009
4
36,34
TSV Geislingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
5
33,59
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Oßweil
21.05.2009
6
26,85
TSV Urach
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
7
23,31
Gustav Jenne (1936)
Unterländer LG
Waiblingen
03.10.2009

Speerwurf 500 g

1
36,94
Ernst Horak (1934)
Turnerbund Beinstein
Mühlhausen
19.09.2009
2
35,68
TG Nürtingen
Mühlhausen
19.09.2009
3
32,93
LG Hohenlohe
Lichtenfels
05.09.2009
4
31,26
TSV Veringenstadt
Altshausen
19.04.2009
5
29,08
TSV Urach
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
6
26,76
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
27.06.2009
7
24,25
Gustav Jenne (1936)
Unterländer LG
Karlsbad
04.04.2009
8
22,52
Harald Hahn (1936)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Flein
11.10.2009
9
22,05
Horst Herrler (1938)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Köngen, 73257, Steinacker
25.04.2009
10
17,53
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Flein
11.10.2009

Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg

1
13,24
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
2
10,50
Gustav Jenne (1936)
Unterländer LG
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
3
8,01
TSV Urach
Waiblingen
03.10.2009

5-Kampf

1
2.904
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
27.06.2009
4,13 (S)-26,76 -32,66 -33,55 -8:19,34

10-Kampf

1
5.364
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Flein
10.10.2009
14,62(+0,0)-3,91(+0,0)-8,37-1,32-75,96/16,22(+0,9)-18,36-1,80-17,53-7:51,65
2
5.082
TSV Veringenstadt
Weingarten
15.05.2009
15,83(+0,0)-3,93(+0,5)-10,19-1,28-aufg./16,72(-0,2)-26,22-2,40-30,29-aufg.
3
4.694
TSV Urach
Flein
10.10.2009
16,22(+0,0)-3,71(+0,1)-9,06-o.g.V.-85,70/18,02(+0,9)-28,55-2,40-24,90-7:28,79
4
2.784
Harald Hahn (1936)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Flein
10.10.2009
18,66(+0,0)-2,66-8,94-1,04-104,83/22,08(+0,9)-25,32-aufg.-22,52-9:21,65

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.384
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
36,63-10,12-33,31-24,31-13,24
2
3.314
TSV Geislingen
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
36,34-12,85-41,77-33,49-o.g.V.
3
2.785
Gustav Jenne (1936)
Unterländer LG
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
23,31-10,14-30,94-23,05-10,50
4
2.720
TSV Urach
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
26,85-8,91-29,40-29,08-8,01