WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

Senioren M35

100 m

1
11,35
+0,8
LG Welfen
St. Wendel
27.06.2009
2
11,85
-0,6
Gunnar Walter (1972)
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
3
12,22
+0,0
Mario Weiland (1972)
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
4
12,30
-0,6
LG Kernen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
5
12,35
-0,6
LG Brenztal
Erbach
10.07.2009
6
12,39
+0,0
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
02.05.2009
7
12,46
+0,0
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
8
12,47
-0,6
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
9
12,57
-0,6
LG Kernen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
10
12,85
+0,1
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
05.07.2009
11
12,95
+0,9
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten am kalten Markt
21.06.2009
12
13,03
+0,1
KSV Hoheneck
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
13
13,24
+0,7
Ralf Buck (1972)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
27.09.2009
14
13,2
+0,7
Tim Merkle (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
09.10.2009
15
13,3
+0,8
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Notzingen
28.06.2009

200 m

1
23,39
+0,4
Gunnar Walter (1972)
LG Filder
Wetzlar
29.07.2009
2
23,57
-0,4
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
11.07.2009
3
24,67
+1,3
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
13.06.2009
4
24,76
+0,1
LG Brenztal
Erbach
10.07.2009
5
25,23
+0,2
LG Filder
Köngen
22.07.2009
6
25,28
+0,0
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
7
25,29
+0,0
Mario Weiland (1972)
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
8
26,10
+0,0
LG Kernen
Essingen
27.06.2009
9
27,12
-1,1
KSV Hoheneck
Nieder-Olm
26.09.2009

400 m

1
54,96
LG Filder
Köngen
16.05.2009
2
56,29
LG Brenztal
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
3
58,65
Stefan Berleb (1970)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
4
65,8
Tim Merkle (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
09.10.2009

800 m

1
2:08,04
Stefan Berleb (1970)
LSG Aalen
St. Wendel
27.06.2009
2
2:10,52
TS Schramberg
Rottweil
09.05.2009
3
2:14,50
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Riedlingen
17.10.2009
4
2:15,86
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Fischbach
21.08.2009
5
2:18,89
LG Filder
Ostfildern/Nellingen
02.05.2009

1.000 m

1
2:42,66
Stefan Berleb (1970)
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009

1.500 m

1
4:21,52
Stefan Berleb (1970)
LSG Aalen
St. Wendel
28.06.2009
2
4:22,5
TS Schramberg
Donaueschingen
01.07.2009
3
4:26,37
Tom Jessen (1972)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
13.09.2009
4
4:29,7
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
03.06.2009
5
4:31,06
Rafael Treite (1970)
TV Zell a.N.
Stuttgart
26.04.2009
6
4:46,0
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
03.06.2009
7
4:58,1
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
03.06.2009
8
5:34,03
LG Kernen
Essingen
27.06.2009
9
5:48,72
LG Kernen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
10
5:49,4
Tim Merkle (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
18.04.2009
11
6:03,81
KSV Hoheneck
Nieder-Olm
26.09.2009

3.000 m

1
9:23,87
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Erbach
10.07.2009
2
9:31,50
TS Schramberg
Donaueschingen
08.07.2009
3
9:39,69
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
07.05.2009
4
9:45,5
Thomas Gigl (1971)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Calw-Stammheim
10.06.2009
5
9:50,25
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
14.08.2009
6
9:54,62
Rafael Treite (1970)
TV Zell a.N.
Köngen
22.07.2009
7
9:56,74
Urs Laubender (1971)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
18.04.2009
8
10:00,06
DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2009
9
10:01,1
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
10.06.2009
10
10:19,8
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
10.06.2009
11
10:23,9
Hubert Bauz (1970)
SV Böblingen
Calw-Stammheim
10.06.2009
12
10:37,57
TSV Schönaich
Dagersheim
16.05.2009
13
10:39,02
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
27.09.2009
14
11:23,8
Thomas Stahl (1973)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
10.06.2009

5.000 m

1
16:00,77
TSV Riedlingen
Rastatt
10.08.2009
2
16:54,50
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Riedlingen
17.10.2009
3
17:23,09
Unterländer LG
Flein
22.08.2009
4
17:36,08
DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
5
17:36,22
Thomas Wist (1971)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
6
19:13,0
Frank Medicke (1970)
LC Aalener Spion
Ellwangen
15.10.2009

10.000 m

1
34:13,5
TS Schramberg
Furtwangen
09.09.2009
2
38:02,7
Jens Hamann (1973)
SV Ohmenhausen
Reutlingen
23.09.2009
3
40:36,99
TSG Leutkirch
Fischbach
14.08.2009
4
45:21,41
TV Kressbronn
Fischbach
14.08.2009

10 km Straße

1
32:53
SSV Ulm 1846
Süßen
11.07.2009
2
33:45
TS Schramberg
Tailfingen
15.05.2009
3
34:41
TSV Riedlingen
Ulm
10.05.2009
4
34:56
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2009
5
34:57
TSV Crailsheim
Ingelfingen
27.09.2009
6
35:14
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Calw
21.03.2009
7
35:16
TSV Enzweihingen
Renningen
11.10.2009
8
35:29
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw
21.03.2009
9
35:30
Stefan Berleb (1970)
LSG Aalen
Aalen
25.07.2009
10
35:34
TSG Schnaitheim
Süßen
11.07.2009
11
35:34
Thomas Gigl (1971)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Neuhengstett
24.10.2009
12
35:45
LG Oberschwaben
Ravensburg
27.06.2009
13
35:49
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
14
36:11
SSV Ulm 1846
Süßen
11.07.2009
15
36:13
Markus Mayr (1973)
TSV Erbach
Ulm
10.05.2009

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:45:48
TSV Crailsheim
34:21 G. Seibold 1967, 34:57 J. Fischer 1973, 36:30 R. Klie 1968
Ingelfingen
27.09.2009
2
1:46:17
LG Welfen
34:04 A. Müller 1969, 35:21 K. Tockweiler 1970, 36:52 J. Schenk 1997
Ravensburg
27.06.2009
3
1:47:26
LG Welfen
35:18 A. Müller 1969, 35:34 K. Tockweiler 1970, 36:34 K. Stocker 1962
Blitzenreute
31.07.2009
4
1:48:42
VfL Ostelsheim
35:29 A. Gotsch 1970, 35:46 K. Löffler 1965, 37:27 G. Moll 1972
Calw
21.03.2009
5
1:49:12
LAV ASICS Tübingen
35:14 H. Messner 1972, 36:48 K. Diesch 1968, 37:10 W. Schleicher 1958
Calw
21.03.2009
6
1:50:33
TSV Kusterdingen
35:18 R. Steißlinger 1965, 37:08 A. Baier 1969, 38:07 J. Gutbrod 1971
Calw
21.03.2009
7
1:58:47
TSV Kiebingen
38:05 U. Baeurle 1970, 38:19 P. Häcker 1963, 42:23 H. Geiger 1968
Calw
21.03.2009
8
1:59:16
SV Oberkollbach
38:07 A. Vielmeier 1957, 38:53 S. Mittelsdorf 1972, 44:51 M. Nothacker 1968
Altburg
26.09.2009
9
2:02:57
VfL Ostelsheim
40:36 T. Stahl 1973, 41:07 W. Gubitzer 1950, 41:14 G. Krehl 1948
Calw
21.03.2009

Halbmarathon

1
1:12:46
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
20.09.2009
2
1:14:28
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
05.04.2009
3
1:17:14
LG Welfen
Freiburg
29.03.2009
4
1:17:26
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
17.05.2009
5
1:17:47
Stefan Berleb (1970)
LSG Aalen
St. Leon-Rot
13.09.2009
6
1:18:45
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Karlsruhe
20.09.2009
7
1:19:37
TSV Laupheim
Ulm
20.09.2009
8
1:19:38
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2009
9
1:20:10
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
05.04.2009
10
1:21:10
LG Neckar-Erms
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
11
1:21:26
TSG Schnaitheim
Öpfingen
11.04.2009
12
1:22:17
SV Oberkollbach
Burchhausen
05.12.2009
13
1:22:44
Erwin Schwarz (1970)
TSG Leutkirch
Freiburg
29.03.2009
14
1:22:59
SV Reinstetten
Ulm
20.09.2009
15
1:23:43
SV Reinstetten
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2009

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:18:34
TSV Kiebingen
1:22:39 S. Fröhlich 1968, 1:26:25 U. Baeurle 1970, 1:29:30 M. Hartmann 1966
St.Leon-Rot
13.09.2009
2
4:30:04
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:24:47 J. Läwen 1970, 1:31:24 J. Mayer 1973, 1:33:53 S. Fuchs 1970
Tübingen
06.12.2009
3
4:36:37
TSG Schnaitheim
1:21:26 A. Nitsche 1973, 1:31:18 Ö. Sirin 1941, 1:43:53 R. Wiesenmaier 1968
Öpfingen
11.04.2009

Marathon

1
2:36:57
SSV Ulm 1846
Frankfurt
25.10.2009
2
2:39:42
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
20.09.2009
3
2:45:52
TSG Schnaitheim
Hamburg
26.04.2009
4
2:46:14
Turnverein Oeffingen
Berlin
20.09.2009
5
2:47:20
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Berlin
20.09.2009
6
2:48:03
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Florenz/ITA
29.11.2009
7
2:48:37
TSV Laupheim
Köln
04.10.2009
8
2:52:25
Team Sport Evolution
Großbottwar
18.10.2009
9
2:53:32
Roman Gruden (1970)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Niedernhall
13.09.2009
10
2:53:47
LG Welfen
Frankfurt
25.10.2009
11
2:55:21
Markus Mayr (1973)
TSV Erbach
Ulm
20.09.2009
12
2:55:57
SV Oberkollbach
Großbottwar
18.10.2009
13
2:57:33
LG Neckar-Erms
Köln
04.10.2009
14
2:59:54
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Großbottwar
18.10.2009
15
3:03:52
Thomas Waibel (1971)
DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
Ulm
20.09.2009

Marathon Mannschaft

1
8:38:35
LG Welfen
2:45:56 A. Müller 1969, 2:53:47 K. Tockweiler 1970, 2:58:52 R. Künstler 1963
Frankfurt
25.10.2009
2
9:46:04
TSV Talheim
3:04:43 M. Just 1968, 3:09:25 J. Kudicke 1970, 3:31:56 H. Wurst 1960
Heilbronn
17.05.2009

100 km Straße

1
8:37:38
VfL Winterbach
Biel/SUI
12.06.2009
2
8:47:11
LG Allgäu
Ulm
12.06.2009
3
10:20:32
Jens Hamann (1973)
SV Ohmenhausen
Ulm
12.06.2009
4
13:15:18
TSV Schmiden
Biel/SUI
12.06.2009

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
14,53
+0,7
Gunnar Walter (1972)
LG Filder
Lahti/FIN
07.08.2009
2
15,29
-0,4
VfL Winterbach
St. Wendel
27.06.2009
3
15,98
-0,1
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
4
20,9
+0,4
Tim Merkle (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
10.10.2009

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
59,63
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
2
61,41
LG Brenztal
Helmsheim
06.06.2009

4x100 m Staffel

1
48,37
LG Rems-Welland
M. Weiland 1972, W. Beyerle 1963, R. Strehle 1964, D. Becker 1965
Helmsheim
07.06.2009

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
9:24,29
TV Zell a.N.
R. Treite 1970, J. Straub 1961, J. Mayer 1963
Waldkirch
21.05.2009

Hochsprung

1
1,75
Wiebke Daul (1994)
TSG Tübingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
2
1,65
Gunnar Walter (1972)
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
3
1,61
LG Kernen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
4
1,55
Tim Merkle (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
09.10.2009

Stabhochsprung

1
3,80
LG Rems-Murr
Köngen
22.07.2009
2
3,50
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bellinzona/ITA
12.09.2009
3
3,40
Peter Holz (1971)
VfL Waiblingen
Köngen
22.07.2009
4
2,00
Tim Merkle (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
10.10.2009

Weitsprung

1
6,77
+0,0
VfL Winterbach
St. Wendel
27.06.2009
2
6,41
-0,3
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
11.07.2009
3
6,11
+1,0
Gunnar Walter (1972)
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
4
5,58
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
05.07.2009
5
5,52
+2,0
LG Kernen
Freiberg
11.06.2009
6
5,34
+0,2
Ralf Buck (1972)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
27.09.2009
7
5,10
+0,3
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Stetten am kalten Markt
21.06.2009
8
5,04
+0,7
Marcus Jahn (1972)
LG Kernen
Freiberg
11.06.2009
9
4,93
-1,1
KSV Hoheneck
Nieder-Olm
26.09.2009
10
4,88
+0,8
Stefan Albiez (1970)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
13.09.2009
11
4,67
+0,2
Tim Merkle (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
09.10.2009
12
4,03
+0,1
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten am kalten Markt
21.06.2009
13
3,72
+0,0
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
02.05.2009

Dreisprung

1
10,47
+0,0
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2009

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
14,03
Peter Fischer (1970)
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
2
12,63
Hubert Reiser (1971)
LG Sigmaringen
Dachau
15.08.2009
3
12,09
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
16.05.2009
4
11,92
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Rastatt
26.04.2009
5
11,92
Dirk Fischer (1971)
LG Neckar-Erms
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
6
11,34
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Giengen-Hürben
27.09.2009
7
11,15
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
05.07.2009
8
11,11
LG Kernen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
9
10,90
Frank Möhrle (1970)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Rastatt
26.04.2009
10
10,89
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigburg
20.06.2009
11
10,85
Unterländer LG
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
12
10,32
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten am kalten Markt
21.06.2009
13
9,83
Ralf Buck (1972)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
27.09.2009
14
9,62
Helmut Seher (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2009
15
9,15
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
02.05.2009

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
41,95
Peter Fischer (1970)
LG Teck
Ostfildern/Nellingen
02.05.2009
2
38,87
Dirk Fischer (1971)
LG Neckar-Erms
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
3
37,98
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
26.09.2009
4
37,29
Helmut Seher (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2009
5
32,28
Marcus Jahn (1972)
LG Kernen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
6
32,26
LG Filder
Köngen
16.05.2009
7
31,53
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Helmsheim
07.06.2009
8
27,84
LG Kernen
Essingen
27.06.2009
9
26,08
Unterländer LG
Schrozberg
25.04.2009
10
25,49
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Stetten am kalten Markt
21.06.2009
11
25,49
KSV Hoheneck
Nieder-Olm
26.09.2009
12
25,26
Thomas Pleil (1973)
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
14.06.2009
13
23,65
Tim Merkle (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
10.10.2009
14
21,78
Stefan Albiez (1970)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
13.09.2009

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
54,93
VfL Sindelfingen
Dischingen
24.07.2009
2
45,25
Stine Rucker (1997)
VfL Gerstetten
Waiblingen
22.06.2009
3
44,28
Veit Hezel (1970)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
10.10.2009
4
31,08
Peter Ruoff (1972)
TSG Schnaitheim
Oßweil
21.05.2009
5
30,09
Peter Holz (1971)
VfL Waiblingen
Oßweil
21.05.2009
6
26,70
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2009
7
24,52
LG Filder
Dischingen
11.07.2009
8
23,75
Dirk Fischer (1971)
LG Neckar-Erms
Waiblingen
03.10.2009

Speerwurf 800 g

1
50,58
Dirk Fischer (1971)
LG Neckar-Erms
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
2
49,32
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
11.06.2009
3
47,10
LG Filder
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
4
44,33
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
16.05.2009
5
44,28
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Fischbach
14.08.2009
6
42,30
Ralf Prenting (1973)
LG Staufen
Giengen-Hürben
27.09.2009
7
40,30
Unterländer LG
Helmsheim
06.06.2009
8
38,50
LG Kernen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
9
38,01
Tim Merkle (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
10.10.2009
10
37,88
LG Kernen
Essingen
27.06.2009
11
37,83
KSV Hoheneck
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
12
37,52
Marcus Jahn (1972)
LG Kernen
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2009
13
34,41
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Rastatt
26.04.2009
14
33,93
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Metzingen
03.05.2009
15
30,79
Thomas Pleil (1973)
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
14.06.2009

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
8,75
Dirk Fischer (1971)
LG Neckar-Erms
Waiblingen
03.10.2009

5-Kampf

1
2.290
LG Kernen
Essingen
27.06.2009
5,41(-0,7)-37,88-26,10(+0,0)-27,84-5:34,03
2
1.930
KSV Hoheneck
Nieder-Olm
26.09.2009
4,93(-1,1)-37,67-27,12(-1,1)-25,49-6:03,81

10-Kampf

1
3.297
Tim Merkle (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
09.10.2009
13,2(+0,7)-4,67(+0,2)-8,62-1,55-65,8/20,9(+0,4)-23,65-2,00-38,01-6:30,2

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.317
Dirk Fischer (1971)
LG Neckar-Erms
Waiblingen
03.10.2009
23,75-10,67-34,71-46,43-8,75